Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
10847 Traci Maves F3539 467 24/646 113/3307 1:16:07 1:16:27 7:37
10960 Jamie Olson F4044 468 11/435 114/3307 1:15:49 1:16:29 7:35
10917 Erin Nachreiner - Mackese F0121 469 5/104 115/3307 1:15:43 1:16:30 7:35
15408 James Langemo M3034 470 62/389 355/2275 1:08:03 1:16:30 6:49
11194 Rosemary Stalter F4044 471 12/435 116/3307 1:16:01 1:16:31 7:37
11085 Andy Roy M3539 472 68/403 356/2275 1:16:17 1:16:33 7:38
11126 Michael Schwartz M2229 473 66/418 357/2275 1:15:52 1:16:33 7:36
11128 Simon Schwob M4044 474 49/341 358/2275 1:16:10 1:16:34 7:37
10924 Shawn Nelson M3034 475 63/389 359/2275 1:16:05 1:16:36 7:37
10466 Perry Fox M5054 476 38/199 360/2275 1:16:27 1:16:36 7:39
11346 Mary Winter F2229 477 39/903 117/3307 1:16:20 1:16:40 7:38
11278 David Van Riper M3034 478 64/389 361/2275 1:16:07 1:16:41 7:37
10977 Tim Patterson M4044 479 50/341 362/2275 1:16:05 1:16:42 7:37
10839 Michael Mason M3034 480 65/389 363/2275 1:15:53 1:16:42 7:36
11030 Joe Rastetter M4549 481 48/262 364/2275 1:15:53 1:16:42 7:36
10402 D Scott Dibble M4044 482 51/341 365/2275 1:15:58 1:16:45 7:36
10709 Carol Kilbride F4549 483 8/271 118/3307 1:16:16 1:16:45 7:38
10415 J Doyle M4549 484 49/262 366/2275 1:16:11 1:16:47 7:38
10344 Joseph Clements M3034 485 66/389 367/2275 1:16:28 1:16:49 7:39
10715 Jeremy Kirschbaum M3034 486 67/389 368/2275 1:16:04 1:16:49 7:37
10227 Mark Bentley M4044 487 52/341 369/2275 1:16:37 1:16:50 7:40
11174 Tony Smith M3539 488 69/403 370/2275 1:16:39 1:16:52 7:40
11296 Garrett Wagner M2229 489 67/418 371/2275 1:16:19 1:16:53 7:38
10447 Duane Finn M5054 490 39/199 372/2275 1:16:19 1:16:54 7:38
10393 Dan Desaulniers M5054 491 40/199 373/2275 1:16:50 1:16:54 7:41
10335 Greg Chliboyko M3539 492 70/403 374/2275 1:16:34 1:16:56 7:40
10301 Marc Bumgarner M4549 493 50/262 375/2275 1:16:36 1:16:56 7:40
10979 Danielle Pattison F3539 494 25/646 119/3307 1:16:41 1:16:58 7:41
10978 Bryce Pattison M4044 495 53/341 376/2275 1:16:41 1:16:59 7:41
11025 Lisa Radzak F2229 496 40/903 120/3307 1:16:41 1:17:01 7:41
10336 E Paul Christians M4549 497 51/262 377/2275 1:16:50 1:17:02 7:41
10646 Heather Horton F2229 498 41/903 121/3307 1:16:31 1:17:03 7:40
10648 Brent Houle M2229 499 68/418 378/2275 1:16:55 1:17:09 7:42
11197 Timothy Stanley M4044 500 54/341 379/2275 1:16:24 1:17:11 7:39
11168 Kevin Sliva M3539 501 71/403 380/2275 1:16:56 1:17:12 7:42
10158 Robert Aby M6064 502 7/53 381/2275 1:16:43 1:17:12 7:41
10809 Greg Loxtercamp M4044 503 55/341 382/2275 1:16:48 1:17:12 7:41
10445 Susan Felton F4549 504 9/271 122/3307 1:14:02 1:17:14 7:25
10254 Terrence Blake M5054 505 41/199 383/2275 1:16:58 1:17:14 7:42
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
11244 David Thomas M2229 506 69/418 384/2275 1:17:03 1:17:14 7:43

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after