Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12346 Sarah Layne F2229 2425 345/601 1245/2285 1:38:41 1:40:25 10:03
11108 Tracy Davis F3539 2426 268/448 1246/2285 1:37:27 1:40:26 10:03
11003 Thomas Como M5559 2427 61/87 1181/1474 1:38:41 1:40:26 10:03
11103 Brett Davis M3539 2428 220/268 1182/1474 1:37:28 1:40:26 10:03
13691 Jolene Skogen F3034 2429 263/501 1247/2285 1:40:06 1:40:28 10:03
14346 Linda Chabot F5054 2430 51/102 1248/2285 1:38:50 1:40:28 10:03
13420 Meredith Ross F3034 2431 264/501 1249/2285 1:37:25 1:40:28 10:03
11091 Megan Danielson F2229 2432 346/601 1250/2285 1:38:41 1:40:28 10:03
14265 Jannah Wittwer F2229 2433 347/601 1251/2285 1:38:41 1:40:28 10:03
11595 Krisann Grinnell F4044 2434 164/296 1252/2285 1:38:41 1:40:28 10:03
14026 Jaime Turnbull F2229 2435 348/601 1253/2285 1:37:34 1:40:29 10:03
11251 Jeff Eberlein M0121 2436 21/25 1183/1474 1:37:34 1:40:29 10:03
11775 Peter Heldt M5559 2437 62/87 1184/1474 1:39:14 1:40:29 10:03
11774 Susan Heldt F5559 2438 22/49 1254/2285 1:39:15 1:40:29 10:03
10450 Lori Anger F3539 2439 269/448 1255/2285 1:37:58 1:40:31 10:04
13730 Deana Smythe F3539 2440 270/448 1256/2285 1:37:56 1:40:31 10:04
13679 Gaurav Singh M3034 2441 216/263 1185/1474 1:37:43 1:40:31 10:04
10474 Carmen Arrocha F2229 2442 349/601 1257/2285 1:37:43 1:40:31 10:04
12033 Brianna Lynn Johnson F0121 2443 30/53 1258/2285 1:38:36 1:40:32 10:04
13832 Nancy Struthers F3539 2444 271/448 1259/2285 1:38:15 1:40:32 10:04
10359 Patti Abdallah F3539 2445 272/448 1260/2285 1:38:15 1:40:32 10:04
10337 Tom Walters M3539 2446 221/268 1186/1474 1:38:28 1:40:32 10:04
12856 Shannon Myers F3539 2447 273/448 1261/2285 1:37:27 1:40:33 10:04
10324 Krista Walters F3539 2448 274/448 1262/2285 1:38:30 1:40:33 10:04
14019 Tara Tuchel F3034 2449 265/501 1263/2285 1:28:45 1:40:35 10:04
13884 Kari Swope F3034 2450 266/501 1264/2285 1:40:19 1:40:35 10:04
14464 Dianne Belski F3539 2451 275/448 1265/2285 1:37:45 1:40:36 10:04
12834 Andrea Munson F3539 2452 276/448 1266/2285 1:37:45 1:40:36 10:04
11246 Sue Dyke F3539 2453 277/448 1267/2285 1:37:45 1:40:36 10:04
11445 Carol Frenz F5054 2454 52/102 1268/2285 1:39:38 1:40:37 10:04
12284 Elizabeth Lampert F3539 2455 278/448 1269/2285 1:37:51 1:40:37 10:04
13326 Tom Rerah M6064 2456 23/37 1187/1474 1:37:41 1:40:37 10:04
12438 Amy Litman F4044 2457 165/296 1270/2285 1:37:40 1:40:38 10:04
12824 Erin Mulcahy F2229 2458 350/601 1271/2285 1:38:18 1:40:39 10:04
13133 Sharon Peterson F3539 2459 279/448 1272/2285 1:37:53 1:40:39 10:04
10975 Jeannette Cleland F2229 2460 351/601 1273/2285 1:38:55 1:40:39 10:04
12261 Mindy Kuehne F3034 2461 267/501 1274/2285 1:38:55 1:40:39 10:04
13409 Tiffany Rose F2229 2462 352/601 1275/2285 1:38:43 1:40:39 10:04
11568 Anna Gram F3034 2463 268/501 1276/2285 1:37:31 1:40:40 10:04
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13414 Richard Rosengren M5054 2464 112/139 1188/1474 1:37:58 1:40:40 10:04

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after