Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003

10 Mile

The Shortcut to the Capitol

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,637
Number of females:
2,209
Number of males:
1,428
Average time:
1:35:11

Info

October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13063 Christine Garry F3539 113 6/397 21/2209 1:06:15 1:06:21 6:39
13459 David Kleingarn M4549 114 10/162 93/1429 1:06:18 1:06:21 6:39
10087 Tracy Villano F2229 115 7/603 22/2209 1:06:27 1:06:28 6:39
14612 Joseph Yuhas M4549 116 11/162 94/1429 1:06:26 1:06:29 6:39
10322 James Angelo M3539 117 17/256 95/1429 1:06:23 1:06:31 6:40
10691 Eric Treschuk M3034 118 10/262 96/1429 1:06:30 1:06:32 6:40
11439 Brian Mcenaney M4044 119 17/242 97/1429 1:06:11 1:06:34 6:40
10053 Janet Rosen F4549 120 1/195 23/2209 1:06:35 1:06:36 6:40
10966 Matt Thatcher M2229 121 36/222 98/1429 1:06:22 1:06:37 6:40
13432 Chris Kemp M4044 122 18/242 99/1429 1:06:15 1:06:37 6:40
13014 Michael Fleetham M4044 123 19/242 100/1429 1:06:33 1:06:47 6:41
12749 Casey Conlin M2229 124 37/222 101/1429 1:06:06 1:06:49 6:41
10806 Christopher Lynch M3034 125 11/262 102/1429 1:06:47 1:07:00 6:42
13253 Anthony Hirschman M2229 126 38/222 103/1429 1:06:49 1:07:04 6:43
10081 Tony Goldenstein M3539 127 18/256 104/1429 1:06:58 1:07:12 6:44
10812 John Brown M6064 128 1/28 105/1429 1:07:12 1:07:16 6:44
10923 Joel Bluhm M3034 129 12/262 106/1429 1:07:14 1:07:18 6:44
11753 Daniel Behrens M2229 130 39/222 107/1429 1:07:19 1:07:19 6:44
11795 John Belpedio M4549 131 12/162 108/1429 1:07:26 1:07:30 6:45
11285 Merilee Womeldorf F4044 132 6/337 24/2209 1:07:21 1:07:31 6:46
10444 Andrea Nelson F2229 133 8/603 25/2209 1:07:22 1:07:38 6:46
13247 John Higgins M4044 134 20/242 109/1429 1:07:40 1:07:46 6:47
10133 Joyce Bourassa F3539 135 7/397 26/2209 1:07:47 1:07:51 6:48
10595 Ken Williams M4044 136 21/242 110/1429 1:07:35 1:07:54 6:48
13560 Duane Lee M4549 137 13/162 111/1429 1:07:43 1:07:56 6:48
10067 Sam Straub M3034 138 13/262 112/1429 1:07:46 1:08:00 6:48
13504 Todd Kuglin M3539 139 19/256 113/1429 1:07:55 1:08:04 6:49
13917 Christopher Olson M3539 140 20/256 114/1429 1:07:42 1:08:04 6:49
14427 Michael Trudell M3539 141 21/256 115/1429 1:08:01 1:08:07 6:49
10591 Thomas Carrillo M5054 142 7/133 116/1429 1:07:48 1:08:11 6:50
13198 David Hartz M4549 143 14/162 117/1429 1:07:59 1:08:12 6:50
14141 Jonathan Sage-Martinson M3034 144 14/262 118/1429 1:08:04 1:08:12 6:50
10025 Laura Graen F2229 145 9/603 27/2209 1:08:11 1:08:17 6:50
13149 Brent Gustafson M3034 146 15/262 119/1429 1:08:10 1:08:19 6:50
12431 Bill Atkins M4044 147 22/242 120/1429 1:08:16 1:08:23 6:51
10554 Tanya Kirkland F3539 148 8/397 28/2209 1:08:44 1:08:50 6:53
14633 Joan Wilson F4044 149 7/337 29/2209 1:08:46 1:08:50 6:53
13727 Gerad Mead M2229 150 40/222 121/1429 1:08:46 1:08:53 6:54
12817 Michael Davern M3034 151 16/262 122/1429 1:08:47 1:08:56 6:54
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13964 Scott Perpich M2229 152 41/222 123/1429 1:08:51 1:08:58 6:54

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after