Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
13651 Dan Whitmore M4044 518 58/341 392/2275 1:14:20 1:17:25 7:26
10279 Brent Braden M4044 519 59/341 393/2275 1:16:41 1:17:26 7:41
10968 Marc Owens-Kurtz M4549 520 53/262 394/2275 1:17:18 1:17:27 7:44
11049 Jacinta Riedinger F2229 521 44/903 127/3307 1:16:57 1:17:27 7:42
16192 William Ryan M0121 522 13/53 395/2275 1:11:23 1:17:28 7:09
11191 Robert Stadler M4044 523 60/341 396/2275 1:16:44 1:17:29 7:41
10323 Sheila Carey F2229 524 45/903 128/3307 1:17:01 1:17:33 7:43
16182 Dave Rust M3034 525 69/389 397/2275 1:14:23 1:17:34 7:27
10871 Tina Mielke F3539 526 26/646 129/3307 1:17:12 1:17:34 7:44
16279 Patrick Schulte M3539 527 73/403 398/2275 1:11:29 1:17:35 7:09
14252 Mark Brown M5054 528 42/199 399/2275 1:16:51 1:17:35 7:42
11169 Chad Small M4044 529 61/341 400/2275 1:16:57 1:17:36 7:42
10657 William Idzorek M4044 530 62/341 401/2275 1:17:13 1:17:37 7:44
10507 Paul Giere M4044 531 63/341 402/2275 1:17:10 1:17:40 7:43
15387 Travis Lail M2229 532 71/418 403/2275 1:11:13 1:17:40 7:08
11309 Larry Watercott M3034 533 70/389 404/2275 1:17:20 1:17:41 7:44
15190 Chris Jostock M3034 534 71/389 405/2275 1:11:33 1:17:41 7:10
10615 Kirsten Higdem F2229 535 46/903 130/3307 1:17:12 1:17:41 7:44
10550 Adam Grovender M2229 536 72/418 406/2275 1:17:29 1:17:42 7:45
10350 Chris Cole M2229 537 73/418 407/2275 1:17:01 1:17:42 7:43
10537 Jerry Green M4044 538 64/341 408/2275 1:17:04 1:17:42 7:43
10604 Jesse Hennes M2229 539 74/418 409/2275 1:17:16 1:17:42 7:44
11031 Katy Ratley F2229 540 47/903 131/3307 1:17:18 1:17:42 7:44
11186 Dan Soular M3034 541 72/389 410/2275 1:17:18 1:17:44 7:44
10281 Timothy Brands M4044 542 65/341 411/2275 1:17:06 1:17:44 7:43
10160 Trish Adamson F3034 543 29/669 132/3307 1:17:03 1:17:44 7:43
11230 Tammy Swenson F4044 544 14/435 133/3307 1:17:04 1:17:46 7:43
10342 Thomas Clarke M4549 545 54/262 412/2275 1:17:14 1:17:48 7:44
12776 Jennifer Martone F3539 546 27/646 134/3307 1:17:33 1:17:49 7:46
10420 Brent Ebling M3034 547 73/389 413/2275 1:17:37 1:17:49 7:46
10744 James Kreft M3539 548 74/403 414/2275 1:17:19 1:17:50 7:44
11216 Gregory Strauss M3034 549 74/389 415/2275 1:17:15 1:17:56 7:44
12244 Kyle Hammer M2229 550 75/418 416/2275 1:14:26 1:17:59 7:27
10845 Andrew Mathys M2229 551 76/418 417/2275 1:17:21 1:18:02 7:45
11036 Julie Reimer F4044 552 15/435 135/3307 1:17:31 1:18:04 7:46
10719 Amy Kline F4044 553 16/435 136/3307 1:17:19 1:18:04 7:44
13681 Jeff Winslow M2229 554 77/418 418/2275 1:14:16 1:18:05 7:26
11387 Megan Speas F3539 555 28/646 137/3307 1:17:52 1:18:07 7:48
10727 Keith Koepsell M4044 556 66/341 419/2275 1:17:26 1:18:08 7:45
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
10785 Christopher Leier M3539 557 75/403 420/2275 1:18:01 1:18:08 7:49

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after