Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
14158 Nora Watts F3539 3128 364/448 1774/2285 1:47:52 1:49:21 10:57
13596 Casey Seabright M4044 3129 211/225 1355/1474 1:47:41 1:49:24 10:57
11760 Cindy Hedlund F4044 3130 235/296 1775/2285 1:47:17 1:49:24 10:57
12960 Karen Oberle F3539 3131 365/448 1776/2285 1:47:01 1:49:25 10:57
14047 Nancy Vaillancourt F5054 3132 71/102 1777/2285 1:48:00 1:49:28 10:57
11187 Mark Dogadalski M3034 3133 251/263 1356/1474 1:48:02 1:49:28 10:57
14317 Kim Yueill F3034 3134 389/501 1778/2285 1:47:42 1:49:31 10:58
12625 Missy Mcginty F3539 3135 366/448 1779/2285 1:47:43 1:49:31 10:58
10957 Linda Cieslak F4044 3136 236/296 1780/2285 1:47:15 1:49:31 10:58
14329 Marie G Zepeda F5559 3137 31/49 1781/2285 1:48:23 1:49:34 10:58
11599 Bryana Grovender F2229 3138 477/601 1782/2285 1:47:25 1:49:35 10:58
14446 Arthur Dean M5559 3139 73/87 1357/1474 1:47:51 1:49:36 10:58
10690 Nuala Bobowski F2229 3140 478/601 1783/2285 1:48:00 1:49:37 10:58
11004 Kovonne Compaan F2229 3141 479/601 1784/2285 1:48:16 1:49:38 10:58
12366 Maggie Leighton F4044 3142 237/296 1785/2285 1:48:45 1:49:38 10:58
12367 Kathryn Leighton F6064 3143 10/17 1786/2285 1:48:45 1:49:38 10:58
10937 Yen Chee F3034 3144 390/501 1787/2285 1:47:55 1:49:41 10:59
13993 Anita Toth F3539 3145 367/448 1788/2285 1:48:21 1:49:42 10:59
12509 Paula Maczko F3539 3146 368/448 1789/2285 1:48:20 1:49:42 10:59
12011 Brett Johnson M2229 3147 206/229 1358/1474 1:47:45 1:49:42 10:59
10701 Erin Boese F3034 3148 391/501 1790/2285 1:48:59 1:49:43 10:59
12035 Ronald A Johnson M7074 3149 4/5 1359/1474 1:48:30 1:49:45 10:59
12278 Susan Lagerstedt F3034 3150 392/501 1791/2285 1:48:14 1:49:46 10:59
10515 Patricia Balitz F5054 3151 72/102 1792/2285 1:46:33 1:49:49 10:59
13649 Philip Sherburne M5559 3152 74/87 1360/1474 1:47:32 1:49:50 10:59
12717 Sarah Milbrandt F3034 3153 393/501 1793/2285 1:47:00 1:49:51 11:00
11645 Diana Hall F3539 3154 369/448 1794/2285 1:47:56 1:49:51 11:00
10420 Valarie Anderson F3034 3155 394/501 1795/2285 1:48:47 1:49:51 11:00
12421 Melissa Lindsey F3034 3156 395/501 1796/2285 1:49:27 1:49:52 11:00
10772 Suzanne Brill F3539 3157 370/448 1797/2285 1:47:04 1:49:54 11:00
13161 Kelly Phelps F3034 3158 396/501 1798/2285 1:47:05 1:49:54 11:00
11041 Cheri Coughlin F3539 3159 371/448 1799/2285 1:47:06 1:49:54 11:00
10619 Alissa Berglund F2229 3160 480/601 1800/2285 1:47:43 1:49:55 11:00
12166 Philip Klein M4549 3161 171/182 1361/1474 1:46:41 1:49:55 11:00
12681 Wendy Melz F3034 3162 397/501 1801/2285 1:49:17 1:49:56 11:00
12896 Ann Nerka F4549 3163 158/206 1802/2285 1:47:37 1:49:56 11:00
10187 Jessica Ganzel F3034 3164 398/501 1803/2285 1:46:51 1:49:57 11:00
13024 Peggy Opp F4044 3165 238/296 1804/2285 1:46:55 1:49:59 11:00
12747 Sarah Miller F2229 3166 481/601 1805/2285 1:47:30 1:50:00 11:00
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12803 Megan Morrissey F4549 3167 159/206 1806/2285 1:47:21 1:50:02 11:01

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after