Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11624 Mike Hable M5559 1889 47/87 1007/1474 1:34:22 1:35:12 9:32
10732 Carrie Boyer F3034 1890 184/501 883/2285 1:33:56 1:35:12 9:32
14194 Dawn Westin F4044 1891 117/296 884/2285 1:33:56 1:35:12 9:32
10218 Michael Gonyou M4044 1892 162/225 1008/1474 1:34:13 1:35:13 9:32
12459 Beth Lory F4044 1893 118/296 885/2285 1:33:58 1:35:13 9:32
13304 Melissa Reeder F3539 1894 190/448 886/2285 1:32:49 1:35:13 9:32
12527 Kathleen Maier F4044 1895 119/296 887/2285 1:33:39 1:35:14 9:32
11546 Heidi Gohl F2229 1896 249/601 888/2285 1:33:11 1:35:14 9:32
14056 Laura Van Tassel F2229 1897 250/601 889/2285 1:33:35 1:35:14 9:32
11613 John Gustafson M3539 1898 192/268 1009/1474 1:33:48 1:35:16 9:32
12784 Matts Moore M4549 1899 135/182 1010/1474 1:32:23 1:35:16 9:32
14182 Jessie Welsh F2229 1900 251/601 890/2285 1:34:02 1:35:16 9:32
13972 Kari Tobin F2229 1901 252/601 891/2285 1:33:48 1:35:16 9:32
12111 Phil Kelly M2229 1902 151/229 1011/1474 1:32:50 1:35:17 9:32
13726 Jeffrey Smith M3034 1903 183/263 1012/1474 1:33:25 1:35:17 9:32
13910 Jill Terry F4549 1904 76/206 892/2285 1:32:52 1:35:18 9:32
11575 Dixie Grebin F3034 1905 185/501 893/2285 1:34:43 1:35:18 9:32
11357 Rick Fiman M5054 1906 97/139 1013/1474 1:34:00 1:35:18 9:32
11418 Maryanne Fortuna F3539 1907 191/448 894/2285 1:34:23 1:35:18 9:32
12556 Patricia Martell F4549 1908 77/206 895/2285 1:34:23 1:35:19 9:32
10911 Christine Carnicom F3539 1909 192/448 896/2285 1:34:53 1:35:19 9:32
11216 Karl Drecktrah M2229 1910 152/229 1014/1474 1:33:48 1:35:21 9:33
10541 Kara Bartlett F2229 1911 253/601 897/2285 1:33:40 1:35:21 9:33
10856 Penelope Busch F2229 1912 254/601 898/2285 1:33:41 1:35:22 9:33
14107 James Walker M6569 1913 6/11 1015/1474 1:33:29 1:35:22 9:33
13701 Tammy Sly F4044 1914 120/296 899/2285 1:32:59 1:35:25 9:33
13528 Rob Schlenker M3539 1915 193/268 1016/1474 1:34:52 1:35:25 9:33
11320 Nicholas Ewing M4044 1916 163/225 1017/1474 1:33:20 1:35:26 9:33
13237 Cullen Prouty M3034 1917 184/263 1018/1474 1:33:20 1:35:26 9:33
11025 Bill Copenhagen M2229 1918 153/229 1019/1474 1:35:02 1:35:27 9:33
11643 Brian Hall M4044 1919 164/225 1020/1474 1:32:18 1:35:27 9:33
12886 Daniel Nelson M4549 1920 136/182 1021/1474 1:34:09 1:35:27 9:33
12235 Gerald Kraut M5054 1921 98/139 1022/1474 1:34:10 1:35:28 9:33
14356 William Otteson M3539 1922 194/268 1023/1474 1:34:38 1:35:28 9:33
10968 Catherine Clark F4044 1923 121/296 900/2285 1:33:16 1:35:28 9:33
13035 Elizabeth Otteson F3539 1924 193/448 901/2285 1:34:39 1:35:28 9:33
10609 Laura Berdan F2229 1925 255/601 902/2285 1:33:20 1:35:29 9:33
13960 Molly Tierney F2229 1926 256/601 903/2285 1:33:20 1:35:29 9:33
14286 J Scott Woolery M5054 1927 99/139 1024/1474 1:32:52 1:35:29 9:33
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
14443 Stacey Finn F3539 1928 194/448 904/2285 1:33:27 1:35:29 9:33

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after