Grandma's Marathon

Grandma's Marathon

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
6,967
Number of females:
2,558
Number of males:
4,409
Average time:
4:31:22

Results By

Grandma's Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
F2883 Megan Lubben F1934 6399 1238/1350 2257/2558 1:02:49 2:26:40 4:03:45 1:32:40 5:36:25 5:40:30 13:00
F2694 Christine Hirte F1934 6400 1239/1350 2258/2558 1:02:50 2:25:41 4:03:46 1:32:40 5:36:25 5:40:30 13:00
5637 Dustin Roering M1934 6401 1556/1637 4143/4409 1:06:41 2:21:00 3:57:15 1:38:31 5:35:45 5:40:33 13:00
F2180 Melissa Carlson F1934 6402 1240/1350 2259/2558 1:08:54 2:31:56 4:12:32 1:22:22 5:34:53 5:40:37 13:00
F2143 Linda Daubner F4549 6403 180/217 2260/2558 1:06:55 2:34:37 4:11:32 1:23:32 5:35:03 5:40:38 13:00
F133 Rebecca Herrboldt F1934 6404 1241/1350 2261/2558 1:01:59 2:24:05 3:59:13 1:35:57 5:35:09 5:40:38 13:00
5740 Peter Jacobsen M1934 6405 1557/1637 4144/4409 1:09:57 2:27:27 3:49:55 1:46:20 5:36:15 5:40:47 13:00
5826 Paco Jacobsen M1934 6406 1558/1637 4145/4409 1:09:57 2:27:27 3:49:55 1:46:20 5:36:15 5:40:47 13:00
2555 William Hollihan M7579 6407 2/5 4146/4409 1:09:35 2:32:58 4:04:51 1:32:18 5:37:08 5:40:48 13:00
F2577 Elizabeth Gerten F1934 6408 1242/1350 2262/2558 1:03:23 2:23:45 4:07:54 1:26:26 5:34:19 5:40:59 13:01
F1622 Jamie Klausing F3539 6409 346/383 2263/2558 1:10:11 2:34:44 4:07:49 1:26:30 5:34:18 5:41:02 13:01
2745 Kent Klausing M4044 6410 577/596 4147/4409 1:10:11 2:34:44 4:07:48 1:26:31 5:34:18 5:41:02 13:01
F3430 Colleen Skluzacek F5559 6411 51/68 2264/2558 1:07:44 2:35:13 4:09:39 1:25:23 5:35:02 5:41:08 13:01
3482 James Davies M1934 6412 1559/1637 4148/4409 1:03:55 2:24:23 4:09:29 1:29:09 5:38:37 5:41:10 13:01
1028 John Sedwitz M5054 6413 385/426 4149/4409 1:07:37 2:31:05 4:09:57 1:25:33 5:35:29 5:41:11 13:01
589 Chuck Wagner M4549 6414 548/573 4150/4409 1:09:32 2:38:55 4:10:40 1:23:49 5:34:29 5:41:13 13:01
F948 Joellen Willman F4044 6415 286/327 2265/2558 1:13:01 2:35:35 4:06:38 1:27:17 5:33:55 5:41:15 13:01
2641 Richard Robbins M5054 6416 386/426 4151/4409 1:05:43 2:28:57 4:04:50 1:31:56 5:36:46 5:41:18 13:02
F1245 Judy Jacobs F5559 6417 52/68 2266/2558 1:07:37 2:27:09 4:04:43 1:32:04 5:36:46 5:41:21 13:02
1097 Raef Guirges M5054 6418 387/426 4152/4409 1:08:16 2:29:46 4:06:34 1:29:09 5:35:43 5:41:22 13:02
1093 Julian Imes M6064 6419 115/133 4153/4409 1:09:14 2:32:28 4:05:14 1:31:02 5:36:15 5:41:30 13:02
F722 Ruth McPherson F5054 6420 109/138 2267/2558 1:09:53 2:34:44 4:09:29 1:24:22 5:33:51 5:41:32 13:02
4908 Clay Anderson M4549 6421 549/573 4154/4409 1:07:41 2:33:35 4:10:48 1:24:46 5:35:33 5:41:40 13:02
F1357 Ferrol Hamernick F1934 6422 1243/1350 2268/2558 1:03:53 2:28:12 4:04:21 1:32:04 5:36:24 5:41:48 13:03
3978 Amol Tripathi M1934 6423 1560/1637 4155/4409 1:06:59 2:33:40 4:03:23 1:33:51 5:37:14 5:41:48 13:03
2263 Roque Woodrich M4549 6424 550/573 4156/4409 1:03:53 2:28:12 4:04:21 1:32:04 5:36:25 5:41:48 13:03
F1999 Carol Horton F4044 6425 287/327 2269/2558 1:17:48 2:44:15 4:10:41 1:24:59 5:35:39 5:41:48 13:03
F2279 Donna Wrenn F5054 6426 110/138 2270/2558 1:04:27 2:25:07 4:01:18 1:34:15 5:35:32 5:41:48 13:03
F2753 Joan Mulvihill F6064 6427 15/29 2271/2558 1:03:52 2:27:15 4:06:15 1:31:14 5:37:29 5:41:52 13:03
1610 Steven Rodysill M5054 6428 388/426 4157/4409 1:01:42 2:30:31 4:10:08 1:31:14 5:41:22 5:41:52 13:03
F3018 Amy Verzuh F3539 6429 347/383 2272/2558 1:12:16 2:37:15 4:09:43 1:25:05 5:34:48 5:41:57 13:03
F1067 Sarah Schroeder F1934 6430 1244/1350 2273/2558 1:09:10 2:39:01 4:21:09 1:14:38 5:35:46 5:41:59 13:03
F3408 Linda Byrne F4549 6431 181/217 2274/2558 1:07:35 2:28:36 4:06:23 1:29:18 5:35:40 5:42:02 13:03
1537 Samuel Pearson M1934 6432 1561/1637 4158/4409 1:06:15 2:20:29 3:44:37 1:53:49 5:38:26 5:42:11 13:04
2894 Forrest Kivisto M5559 6433 233/264 4159/4409 1:07:12 2:24:35 4:03:21 1:33:15 5:36:35 5:42:13 13:04
F2724 Melissa Schedlbauer F1934 6434 1245/1350 2275/2558 1:08:17 2:35:03 4:10:17 1:25:07 5:35:24 5:42:15 13:04
F1610 Tera Pohlman F1934 6435 1246/1350 2276/2558 1:04:52 2:30:20 4:06:04 1:28:48 5:34:51 5:42:17 13:04
3680 Jeffrey Rice M4044 6436 578/596 4160/4409 1:07:54 2:30:03 4:07:15 1:27:47 5:35:01 5:42:23 13:04
478 David Twa M6064 6437 116/133 4161/4409 1:12:01 2:38:46 4:10:38 1:27:23 5:38:01 5:42:29 13:04
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K 13.1 20 Mile Last 10K Chip Time TIME PACE
3418 Jonathan Kline M1934 6438 1562/1637 4162/4409 51:13 2:01:29 3:38:11 2:03:40 5:41:50 5:42:31 13:04

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after