Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
11031 Katy Ratley F2229 540 47/903 131/3307 1:17:18 1:17:42 7:44
11186 Dan Soular M3034 541 72/389 410/2275 1:17:18 1:17:44 7:44
10281 Timothy Brands M4044 542 65/341 411/2275 1:17:06 1:17:44 7:43
10160 Trish Adamson F3034 543 29/669 132/3307 1:17:03 1:17:44 7:43
11230 Tammy Swenson F4044 544 14/435 133/3307 1:17:04 1:17:46 7:43
10342 Thomas Clarke M4549 545 54/262 412/2275 1:17:14 1:17:48 7:44
12776 Jennifer Martone F3539 546 27/646 134/3307 1:17:33 1:17:49 7:46
10420 Brent Ebling M3034 547 73/389 413/2275 1:17:37 1:17:49 7:46
10744 James Kreft M3539 548 74/403 414/2275 1:17:19 1:17:50 7:44
11216 Gregory Strauss M3034 549 74/389 415/2275 1:17:15 1:17:56 7:44
12244 Kyle Hammer M2229 550 75/418 416/2275 1:14:26 1:17:59 7:27
10845 Andrew Mathys M2229 551 76/418 417/2275 1:17:21 1:18:02 7:45
11036 Julie Reimer F4044 552 15/435 135/3307 1:17:31 1:18:04 7:46
10719 Amy Kline F4044 553 16/435 136/3307 1:17:19 1:18:04 7:44
13681 Jeff Winslow M2229 554 77/418 418/2275 1:14:16 1:18:05 7:26
11387 Megan Speas F3539 555 28/646 137/3307 1:17:52 1:18:07 7:48
10727 Keith Koepsell M4044 556 66/341 419/2275 1:17:26 1:18:08 7:45
10785 Christopher Leier M3539 557 75/403 420/2275 1:18:01 1:18:08 7:49
11114 Anthony Schoenecker M2229 558 78/418 421/2275 1:17:54 1:18:09 7:48
11138 Tracy Serreyn F4044 559 17/435 138/3307 1:17:57 1:18:10 7:48
11067 Ann Roehrig F2229 560 48/903 139/3307 1:17:51 1:18:11 7:48
10578 Christopher Hapka M2229 561 79/418 422/2275 1:17:42 1:18:12 7:47
10495 Michael Gander M2229 562 80/418 423/2275 1:17:34 1:18:14 7:46
10513 Michael Gillespie M3034 563 75/389 424/2275 1:17:30 1:18:14 7:45
10431 Ingrid Erickson F3539 564 29/646 140/3307 1:18:04 1:18:16 7:49
10442 Gregory Fedio M3034 565 76/389 425/2275 1:17:37 1:18:16 7:46
11080 John Rossman M4044 566 67/341 426/2275 1:18:07 1:18:17 7:49
10310 Mark Busyn M4044 567 68/341 427/2275 1:17:36 1:18:18 7:46
10665 Dani Janski F3034 568 30/669 141/3307 1:17:40 1:18:19 7:46
10561 Sean Haag M3034 569 77/389 428/2275 1:17:33 1:18:19 7:46
10747 Reed Krider M3539 570 76/403 429/2275 1:17:33 1:18:19 7:46
10912 Daniel Murray M4549 571 55/262 430/2275 1:18:14 1:18:21 7:50
11358 Donald Wothe M4549 572 56/262 431/2275 1:18:09 1:18:23 7:49
10706 Julie Kenney F4044 573 18/435 142/3307 1:18:03 1:18:25 7:49
11399 Susan Vickerman F4549 574 11/271 143/3307 1:17:44 1:18:25 7:47
11275 Dave Van Der Heide M4044 575 69/341 432/2275 1:18:03 1:18:27 7:49
13330 Joseph Shenk M2229 576 81/418 433/2275 1:14:03 1:18:27 7:25
10401 Alfredo Diaz Martinez M4044 577 70/341 434/2275 1:17:52 1:18:28 7:48
10306 Jennifer Burke F4044 578 19/435 144/3307 1:18:23 1:18:29 7:51
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
10370 Cori Ann Dahlager F3034 579 31/669 145/3307 1:18:18 1:18:30 7:50

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after