Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
14028 Shannon Turner F3539 2297 248/448 1155/2285 1:37:28 1:39:13 9:56
13893 Linda Tate F3539 2298 249/448 1156/2285 1:38:23 1:39:15 9:56
13396 Ann Rogers F4044 2299 153/296 1157/2285 1:36:24 1:39:17 9:56
13394 James Rogers M4549 2300 149/182 1143/1474 1:36:22 1:39:18 9:56
14173 Joy Weinand F4044 2301 154/296 1158/2285 1:37:54 1:39:18 9:56
12956 Jenny Nystrom F3034 2302 245/501 1159/2285 1:37:38 1:39:18 9:56
12453 Tana Loew F3539 2303 250/448 1160/2285 1:37:54 1:39:18 9:56
14073 Christel Vestal F3034 2304 246/501 1161/2285 1:37:54 1:39:19 9:56
11592 Deann Grimmius F4549 2305 99/206 1162/2285 1:38:09 1:39:20 9:56
12748 Anna Millerbernd F2229 2306 320/601 1163/2285 1:37:25 1:39:20 9:56
11013 Laurel Connett F2229 2307 321/601 1164/2285 1:38:47 1:39:21 9:57
13121 Katherine Peters F2229 2308 322/601 1165/2285 1:37:56 1:39:22 9:57
14046 Dawn Vaillancourt F2229 2309 323/601 1166/2285 1:36:41 1:39:22 9:57
12432 Rachel Linstroth F2229 2310 324/601 1167/2285 1:38:37 1:39:23 9:57
12160 Michael Klausler M6569 2311 7/11 1144/1474 1:38:06 1:39:23 9:57
14091 Dawn Vrieze F3539 2312 251/448 1168/2285 1:36:42 1:39:24 9:57
13106 Tami Peplinski F3034 2313 247/501 1169/2285 1:36:43 1:39:25 9:57
12805 Heidi Morse F3034 2314 248/501 1170/2285 1:38:36 1:39:26 9:57
12271 Kelly Kuzel F3539 2315 252/448 1171/2285 1:37:21 1:39:27 9:57
11460 Beth Fults F3034 2316 249/501 1172/2285 1:37:48 1:39:28 9:57
11142 Elaine Den Herder F5054 2317 46/102 1173/2285 1:37:13 1:39:28 9:57
10910 Emily Carlson F0121 2318 27/53 1174/2285 1:38:09 1:39:28 9:57
10958 Kristine Cieslukowski F4044 2319 155/296 1175/2285 1:37:19 1:39:29 9:57
11273 Melissa Elder F4044 2320 156/296 1176/2285 1:38:54 1:39:31 9:58
10234 Marla Brus F3034 2321 250/501 1177/2285 1:36:55 1:39:31 9:58
12049 Trip Johnson M3539 2322 215/268 1145/1474 1:37:38 1:39:31 9:58
14453 Gordon Hoff M6064 2323 22/37 1146/1474 1:37:50 1:39:32 9:58
12638 Kathryn Mcintosh F2229 2324 325/601 1178/2285 1:38:10 1:39:32 9:58
10761 Andrea Brennan F3034 2325 251/501 1179/2285 1:39:32 1:39:32 9:58
14418 Helen Sutton F3539 2326 253/448 1180/2285 1:37:50 1:39:32 9:58
10788 Pamela Brophy F5054 2327 47/102 1181/2285 1:38:07 1:39:33 9:58
12614 Gretchen Mcdermott F2229 2328 326/601 1182/2285 1:36:53 1:39:34 9:58
10686 Brian Bloomquist M4549 2329 150/182 1147/1474 1:38:17 1:39:35 9:58
12701 Christine Meyer F3034 2330 252/501 1183/2285 1:37:36 1:39:37 9:58
10888 John Campbell M2229 2331 172/229 1148/1474 1:38:10 1:39:37 9:58
10572 Linda Beduhn F4044 2332 157/296 1184/2285 1:37:36 1:39:37 9:58
10286 Robin Olsen F3034 2333 253/501 1185/2285 1:36:37 1:39:38 9:58
12458 Heather Lorier F2229 2334 327/601 1186/2285 1:38:36 1:39:38 9:58
12995 Naomi Olson F2229 2335 328/601 1187/2285 1:38:13 1:39:38 9:58
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11204 Beth Doroff F2229 2336 329/601 1188/2285 1:37:07 1:39:39 9:58

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after