Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010

Relay Teams

Summary

Number of finishers:
744
Number of females:
226
Number of males:
516
Average time:
1:43:06

Info

October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL

Results By

Relay Teams - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Steven Fonrigrnao 1:04:18
    2. Daniel Lennington 1:04:44
    3. Gabe Ellis 1:07:09
    4. Chris Kenny 1:10:25
    5. Troy Graves 1:11:28
  • Female Participants
    1. Colleen Loris 1:18:29
    2. Katharine Lichtenwalter 1:18:30
    3. Lindsay Dresser 1:24:44
    4. Caitlin Hiler 1:24:52
    5. Emma Harper 1:26:39

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
1141 Matthew Hayes M-TEAM 53 49/391 25:11 24:45 31:39 13:54 - 1:21:34
1037 Kyle Burnett M-TEAM 54 50/391 28:36 24:08 28:52 12:42 - 1:21:36
1177 Andy Keller M-TEAM 55 51/391 27:33 24:05 30:08 13:30 - 1:21:45
1047 Pete Chandrangsu M-TEAM 56 52/391 28:48 24:24 28:38 12:29 - 1:21:49
1410 Jon Shore M-TEAM 57 53/391 24:51 24:24 32:36 14:45 - 1:21:50
1204 Lucas Kuzj M-TEAM 58 54/391 26:41 24:32 30:50 13:46 - 1:22:02
1219 Chad Lepisto M-TEAM 59 55/391 25:28 - - 12:51 - 1:22:09
1002 Timothy Altenburg M-TEAM 60 56/391 26:44 26:00 29:28 12:23 - 1:22:11
1273 Kenneth Orisek M-TEAM 61 57/391 27:22 26:55 28:11 12:46 - 1:22:27
1082 Nick De La Luz M-TEAM 62 58/391 27:25 26:56 28:38 13:28 - 1:22:59
1384 Aaron Anderson M-TEAM 63 59/391 25:00 28:25 29:42 13:30 - 1:23:06
1375 Dane Walkington M-TEAM 64 60/391 28:53 23:14 31:05 14:15 - 1:23:11
1287 Jamea Puzon M-TEAM 65 61/391 26:41 25:44 30:48 13:30 - 1:23:12
8097 Adam Heppe C-TEAM 66 5/244 24:28 24:43 34:05 15:32 - 1:23:15
1339 Robert Stein M-TEAM 67 62/391 28:28 24:40 30:10 13:54 - 1:23:18
1194 Alan Kong M-TEAM 68 63/391 25:53 27:17 30:22 13:37 - 1:23:31
1326 Jonathan Slenk M-TEAM 69 64/391 24:59 29:25 29:20 13:27 - 1:23:42
1057 Peter Comes M-TEAM 70 65/391 27:25 25:31 30:48 13:39 - 1:23:43
1394 Marc Zaremski M-TEAM 71 66/391 28:07 25:15 30:25 13:53 - 1:23:47
1430 Tyler Berry M-TEAM 72 67/391 25:55 25:54 32:02 14:35 - 1:23:49
1115 Nathan Florian M-TEAM 73 68/391 26:55 26:56 30:08 13:23 - 1:23:58
1118 Neil Ford M-TEAM 74 69/391 24:50 22:55 36:32 16:05 - 1:24:17
1011 Joshua Baker M-TEAM 75 70/391 27:45 27:10 29:24 13:25 - 1:24:18
1234 Chuckteez Marucco M-TEAM 76 71/391 26:36 23:40 34:07 15:20 - 1:24:22
1319 Justin Seely M-TEAM 77 72/391 25:53 25:37 32:54 14:49 - 1:24:22
1286 Stephen Procyk M-TEAM 78 73/391 28:21 26:59 29:06 12:59 - 1:24:25
1050 Paul Choin M-TEAM 79 74/391 26:19 27:10 31:02 14:06 - 1:24:31
1282 Donald Pierce M-TEAM 80 75/391 25:18 30:01 29:14 13:30 - 1:24:32
1393 Cole Zalaznik M-TEAM 81 76/391 26:35 25:02 33:05 14:40 - 1:24:41
1412 Dan Valentini M-TEAM 82 77/391 24:02 26:04 34:37 16:32 - 1:24:42
8058 Lindsay Dresser C-TEAM 83 6/244 19:22 29:23 36:01 17:03 - 1:24:44
1183 Michael King M-TEAM 84 78/391 28:35 27:56 28:19 12:20 - 1:24:49
1096 Michael Dudek M-TEAM 85 79/391 28:13 25:08 31:30 14:33 - 1:24:50
8099 Caitlin Hiler C-TEAM 86 7/244 26:19 25:13 33:21 16:31 - 1:24:52
1163 Nabeel Jadeed M-TEAM 87 80/391 30:03 28:38 26:23 12:22 - 1:25:03
1190 Kyle Knutson M-TEAM 88 81/391 27:17 25:43 32:14 15:11 - 1:25:12
1406 Alvin Medina M-TEAM 89 82/391 28:52 24:34 31:49 14:03 - 1:25:15
1403 Chris Ivy M-TEAM 90 83/391 26:04 25:15 33:59 15:40 - 1:25:17
1348 Justin Tanner M-TEAM 91 84/391 27:34 27:33 30:14 13:59 - 1:25:20
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
1354 Kurt Thomas M-TEAM 92 85/391 27:08 25:00 33:13 14:58 - 1:25:20

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after