Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
14564 Cameron Edmonds M3034 1025 124/389 731/2275 1:17:10 1:25:37 7:43
12184 Christopher Goede M4044 1026 130/341 732/2275 1:22:31 1:25:38 8:16
13248 Jenna Sanden F2229 1027 90/903 295/3307 1:22:09 1:25:40 8:13
12580 Neil Krogman M4044 1028 131/341 733/2275 1:22:34 1:25:41 8:16
12581 Breanne Krogman F0121 1029 12/104 296/3307 1:22:34 1:25:41 8:16
11044 Nicole Reynolds F4044 1030 36/435 297/3307 1:25:16 1:25:41 8:32
12512 Mike Kessler M4549 1031 99/262 734/2275 1:22:34 1:25:43 8:16
13369 Todd Smalley M3539 1032 136/403 735/2275 1:22:20 1:25:43 8:14
13162 Kathleen Reeder F3539 1033 63/646 298/3307 1:22:24 1:25:43 8:15
13574 Jerome Voeller M5559 1034 27/118 736/2275 1:22:22 1:25:43 8:15
12471 Denise Kadrlik F2229 1035 91/903 299/3307 1:21:57 1:25:44 8:12
10373 Jeff Daly M4549 1036 100/262 737/2275 1:25:31 1:25:44 8:34
13290 Margie Schroeder F4044 1037 37/435 300/3307 1:22:16 1:25:46 8:14
12121 Michael Fretschel M2229 1038 122/418 738/2275 1:21:29 1:25:46 8:09
13324 John Severson M3034 1039 125/389 739/2275 1:22:34 1:25:47 8:16
11222 Jerrad Sunde M3539 1040 137/403 740/2275 1:25:03 1:25:47 8:31
10997 Judith Peters F4549 1041 22/271 301/3307 1:25:06 1:25:47 8:31
12360 Jeff Hoffman M4044 1042 132/341 741/2275 1:22:33 1:25:48 8:16
11846 Sebastian Cherian M4044 1043 133/341 742/2275 1:22:25 1:25:48 8:15
11035 Russ Reger M4549 1044 101/262 743/2275 1:22:40 1:25:49 8:16
11178 Ryan Smolarek M2229 1045 123/418 744/2275 1:21:20 1:25:49 8:08
12826 Blake Meisenheimer M3539 1046 138/403 745/2275 1:22:10 1:25:49 8:13
12798 Mark McCarville M5054 1047 66/199 746/2275 1:21:47 1:25:52 8:11
13657 Thomas Wiener M5054 1048 67/199 747/2275 1:22:36 1:25:53 8:16
11818 Stacy Carlsrud F3539 1049 64/646 302/3307 1:21:48 1:25:53 8:11
13467 Ram Talasila M4044 1050 134/341 748/2275 1:22:33 1:25:53 8:16
10716 Brad Klein M4044 1051 135/341 749/2275 1:19:40 1:25:54 7:58
12088 Leslie Fhima F4549 1052 23/271 303/3307 1:21:52 1:25:54 8:12
12343 Missy Hill F3034 1053 68/669 304/3307 1:21:54 1:25:55 8:12
12034 Kyle Elm M2229 1054 124/418 750/2275 1:22:19 1:25:57 8:14
11295 Glenn Voss M4549 1055 102/262 751/2275 1:25:15 1:25:59 8:32
13492 Jack Thompson M4549 1056 103/262 752/2275 1:21:16 1:26:00 8:08
12041 Vincent Enger M3539 1057 139/403 753/2275 1:22:53 1:26:01 8:18
10488 John Gainer M3539 1058 140/403 754/2275 1:25:33 1:26:01 8:34
10217 G Paul Beaumaster M4549 1059 104/262 755/2275 1:25:26 1:26:02 8:33
12959 Carole Norris F3539 1060 65/646 305/3307 1:22:49 1:26:02 8:17
11156 Kate Shoemaker F3539 1061 66/646 306/3307 1:25:33 1:26:02 8:34
10805 Kari Lorch F4044 1062 38/435 307/3307 1:25:22 1:26:06 8:33
10043 Karen Winker F3539 1063 67/646 308/3307 1:25:58 1:26:07 8:36
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
10825 Sarah Magnuson F3539 1064 68/646 309/3307 1:25:27 1:26:09 8:33

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after