Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010

Relay Teams

Summary

Number of finishers:
744
Number of females:
226
Number of males:
516
Average time:
1:43:06

Info

October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL

Results By

Relay Teams - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Steven Fonrigrnao 1:04:18
    2. Daniel Lennington 1:04:44
    3. Gabe Ellis 1:07:09
    4. Chris Kenny 1:10:25
    5. Troy Graves 1:11:28
  • Female Participants
    1. Colleen Loris 1:18:29
    2. Katharine Lichtenwalter 1:18:30
    3. Lindsay Dresser 1:24:44
    4. Caitlin Hiler 1:24:52
    5. Emma Harper 1:26:39

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
1237 Matthew Matteucci M-TEAM 107 99/391 24:04 28:01 34:27 15:28 - 1:26:30
1095 Christopher Ducharme M-TEAM 108 100/391 29:02 26:40 30:53 14:35 - 1:26:33
8091 Emma Harper C-TEAM 109 9/244 31:06 25:41 29:53 15:36 - 1:26:39
1214 John Lavin M-TEAM 110 101/391 26:57 27:32 32:12 14:22 - 1:26:40
1328 Josh Charles Smith M-TEAM 111 102/391 25:09 31:41 29:51 14:09 - 1:26:40
1276 Bill Packman M-TEAM 112 103/391 25:01 28:01 33:40 14:43 - 1:26:42
8243 Tim Wittkopp C-TEAM 113 10/244 27:40 29:04 30:12 15:46 - 1:26:55
1085 Ian Dezen M-TEAM 114 104/391 28:53 27:30 30:34 13:37 - 1:26:56
1178 Chris Kellett M-TEAM 115 105/391 26:58 25:33 34:27 15:50 - 1:26:57
1272 Patrick Orbin M-TEAM 116 106/391 29:45 25:43 31:34 14:04 - 1:27:01
1291 Dustin Reeves M-TEAM 117 107/391 27:16 26:58 32:51 14:02 - 1:27:04
1119 Andrew Fordham M-TEAM 118 108/391 25:05 24:49 37:11 16:32 - 1:27:04
1242 Eugenio Mendoza M-TEAM 119 109/391 29:25 26:48 30:59 14:12 - 1:27:11
1373 Luis Villanueva M-TEAM 120 110/391 28:06 28:19 30:47 14:01 - 1:27:12
1315 David Schultz M-TEAM 121 111/391 24:33 28:45 33:59 16:11 - 1:27:16
1172 Dan Jorgenson M-TEAM 122 112/391 27:14 30:12 29:54 13:34 - 1:27:20
8126 Jeff Law C-TEAM 123 11/244 26:45 27:35 33:01 16:52 - 1:27:20
1192 Matt Koch M-TEAM 124 113/391 27:05 28:37 31:43 14:07 - 1:27:24
1116 Jacob Follis M-TEAM 125 114/391 30:34 26:38 30:13 13:44 - 1:27:24
1253 Tim Mulrooney M-TEAM 126 115/391 30:38 22:51 33:57 15:08 - 1:27:26
1137 Jason Hague M-TEAM 127 116/391 24:42 28:51 34:02 15:02 - 1:27:34
1300 Carlos Rodriguez M-TEAM 128 117/391 25:18 27:29 34:48 15:12 - 1:27:35
8053 Lindsay Depasquale C-TEAM 129 12/244 26:58 26:43 33:55 16:05 - 1:27:35
1126 Mark Gardner M-TEAM 130 118/391 29:59 23:41 33:57 14:44 - 1:27:36
1120 Jim Forner M-TEAM 131 119/391 25:53 30:37 31:07 14:11 - 1:27:36
1263 Alexander Nash M-TEAM 132 120/391 30:31 26:00 31:14 14:35 - 1:27:44
1397 Tavian Banks M-TEAM 133 121/391 22:59 30:14 34:35 15:33 - 1:27:46
1114 Cory Flanigan M-TEAM 134 122/391 27:00 26:53 33:57 15:12 - 1:27:49
1158 Tory Hutchison M-TEAM 135 123/391 27:04 28:04 32:43 14:40 - 1:27:50
1203 John Kuehl M-TEAM 136 124/391 29:47 27:10 30:56 13:47 - 1:27:51
1285 Billy Shawn Polson M-TEAM 137 125/391 24:34 25:12 38:08 16:54 - 1:27:53
1333 James Soukup M-TEAM 138 126/391 30:06 26:58 31:07 14:04 - 1:28:10
1079 Andreas De Freitas M-TEAM 139 127/391 26:06 26:49 35:27 16:19 - 1:28:22
1140 Jason Hartzell M-TEAM 140 128/391 23:05 27:07 38:26 17:07 - 1:28:37
1271 William O'Neil M-TEAM 141 129/391 31:17 26:53 30:28 14:05 - 1:28:37
1400 Kevin Donahoe M-TEAM 142 130/391 29:28 27:24 31:51 14:05 - 1:28:43
1063 Jose Cordova M-TEAM 143 131/391 29:20 29:10 30:21 13:55 - 1:28:49
1425 Jim Schremser M-TEAM 144 132/391 30:13 27:28 31:15 13:45 - 1:28:55
1250 Bradley Mori M-TEAM 145 133/391 24:01 26:05 38:59 18:36 - 1:29:04
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
1181 William Keys M-TEAM 146 134/391 27:25 29:49 31:52 15:08 - 1:29:05

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after