Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10153 Peggy Perry F3539 1781 172/448 814/2285 1:31:31 1:34:05 9:25
13002 Dick Olson M7074 1782 2/5 968/1474 1:33:53 1:34:05 9:25
14053 Chad Van Dyke M3034 1783 175/263 969/1474 1:31:44 1:34:06 9:25
12975 Michael Oetker M3034 1784 176/263 970/1474 1:33:00 1:34:06 9:25
12044 Benjaman Johnson M3034 1785 177/263 971/1474 1:31:44 1:34:06 9:25
13182 Douglas Pletcher M4044 1786 156/225 972/1474 1:28:27 1:34:07 9:25
12444 Michon Lloyd F4044 1787 112/296 815/2285 1:32:40 1:34:07 9:25
13191 Katie Plunkett F3539 1788 173/448 816/2285 1:31:27 1:34:08 9:25
11408 Karla Folkerts F3539 1789 174/448 817/2285 1:32:42 1:34:09 9:25
10855 Dawn Busch F3034 1790 168/501 818/2285 1:33:31 1:34:09 9:25
14450 Megan Kalina F4044 1791 113/296 819/2285 1:31:28 1:34:10 9:25
13720 Matthew Smith M3034 1792 178/263 973/1474 1:31:41 1:34:10 9:25
14524 Daniel Schilling M2229 1793 145/229 974/1474 1:31:19 1:34:11 9:26
12009 Emily Johnsen F2229 1794 231/601 820/2285 1:31:32 1:34:11 9:26
12955 Heather Nyseth F2229 1795 232/601 821/2285 1:32:24 1:34:12 9:26
10533 Amy Barnes F2229 1796 233/601 822/2285 1:31:59 1:34:12 9:26
10528 Kristin Barbier F2229 1797 234/601 823/2285 1:33:08 1:34:12 9:26
11757 David Hecker M3034 1798 179/263 975/1474 1:33:33 1:34:13 9:26
11660 Sarah Hammes F2229 1799 235/601 824/2285 1:33:20 1:34:13 9:26
12321 Susan Larson F4549 1800 70/206 825/2285 1:32:57 1:34:13 9:26
11438 Jana Freeburg F3539 1801 175/448 826/2285 1:33:33 1:34:13 9:26
11911 Theresa Huemoeller F3539 1802 176/448 827/2285 1:31:25 1:34:13 9:26
12692 Dana Mester M3034 1803 180/263 976/1474 1:32:44 1:34:13 9:26
11274 Cynthia Elias F3034 1804 169/501 828/2285 1:33:20 1:34:13 9:26
13950 Tim Thorp M4549 1805 129/182 977/1474 1:34:04 1:34:14 9:26
11966 Kevin Jagielski M4044 1806 157/225 978/1474 1:31:26 1:34:14 9:26
13056 Ann Palmieri F3034 1807 170/501 829/2285 1:33:02 1:34:15 9:26
13569 Anne Schrupp F2229 1808 236/601 830/2285 1:32:28 1:34:15 9:26
12174 Bill Knight M6064 1809 18/37 979/1474 1:33:03 1:34:15 9:26
12029 Jodi Johnson F3539 1810 177/448 831/2285 1:32:28 1:34:15 9:26
11863 Deb Hokanson F4549 1811 71/206 832/2285 1:33:37 1:34:15 9:26
12770 Paul Montain M5054 1812 95/139 980/1474 1:34:08 1:34:15 9:26
10011 Kristin Rourke F3034 1813 171/501 833/2285 1:33:49 1:34:16 9:26
10429 Laura Anderson F3034 1814 172/501 834/2285 1:33:23 1:34:18 9:26
12142 Camille King F5054 1815 32/102 835/2285 1:32:05 1:34:18 9:26
10800 Lynn Brown F3034 1816 173/501 836/2285 1:33:00 1:34:19 9:26
12764 Thomas Moffatt M3539 1817 186/268 981/1474 1:32:29 1:34:19 9:26
11008 Edward Conley M4044 1818 158/225 982/1474 1:31:39 1:34:23 9:27
13995 Lisa Tradewell F4044 1819 114/296 837/2285 1:31:16 1:34:24 9:27
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10556 Laurie Bauer F3034 1820 174/501 838/2285 1:32:56 1:34:24 9:27

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after