Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
11607 Sara Ballinger F3539 2112 174/646 849/3307 1:31:57 1:35:40 9:12
13661 Jaime Wilhelm F2229 2113 239/903 850/3307 1:31:40 1:35:40 9:10
13462 Meredith Sykora F3034 2114 186/669 851/3307 1:31:44 1:35:41 9:11
11868 Dawn Clarin F3539 2115 175/646 852/3307 1:32:22 1:35:41 9:15
11219 Bill Sullivan M4044 2116 217/341 1264/2275 1:35:14 1:35:42 9:32
12881 Maureen Morreale F3034 2117 187/669 853/3307 1:32:15 1:35:42 9:14
12183 Katie Godmare F2229 2118 240/903 854/3307 1:32:39 1:35:42 9:16
11972 Michele Dietz F3539 2119 176/646 855/3307 1:32:36 1:35:43 9:16
10283 Jason Brannon M2229 2120 224/418 1265/2275 1:35:06 1:35:44 9:31
12893 Matthew Mroczenski M3034 2121 217/389 1266/2275 1:31:52 1:35:44 9:12
13546 Megan Van Hecke F2229 2122 241/903 856/3307 1:32:19 1:35:45 9:14
11748 Bruce Brodie M6569 2123 10/22 1267/2275 1:32:16 1:35:46 9:14
12270 Frank Harris M6064 2124 19/53 1268/2275 1:32:26 1:35:46 9:15
15442 Russell Lawrence M3539 2125 224/403 1269/2275 1:27:08 1:35:46 8:43
10817 Heidi Lynch F3539 2126 177/646 857/3307 1:32:41 1:35:48 9:17
12448 Brian Johnson M3034 2127 218/389 1270/2275 1:31:03 1:35:48 9:07
12435 Eric Johnson M3034 2128 219/389 1271/2275 1:31:03 1:35:48 9:07
10266 Deborah Bohmann F3034 2129 188/669 858/3307 1:32:41 1:35:48 9:17
14837 Jessica Groff F3539 2130 178/646 859/3307 1:29:43 1:35:50 8:59
12420 Michael Jarrard M3539 2131 225/403 1272/2275 1:32:15 1:35:50 9:14
11562 Marnie Anderson F3539 2132 179/646 860/3307 1:29:44 1:35:50 8:59
14697 Mark Foslien M3034 2133 220/389 1273/2275 1:28:29 1:35:51 8:51
11922 Brian Cunningham M3034 2134 221/389 1274/2275 1:32:14 1:35:51 9:14
11881 Richard Cloud M4044 2135 218/341 1275/2275 1:31:37 1:35:51 9:10
13219 Derek Rucker M3539 2136 226/403 1276/2275 1:32:07 1:35:51 9:13
16242 Tully Schenkelberg F3034 2137 189/669 861/3307 1:28:47 1:35:52 8:53
13212 Rebekah Rounds F2229 2138 242/903 862/3307 1:31:36 1:35:52 9:10
15063 Richard Huckle M5054 2139 116/199 1277/2275 1:29:42 1:35:53 8:59
10152 Todd Reemtsma M4044 2140 219/341 1278/2275 1:35:19 1:35:53 9:32
12919 Adam Nedry M3034 2141 222/389 1279/2275 1:31:51 1:35:55 9:12
10647 Wendy Houghton F4549 2142 62/271 863/3307 1:35:38 1:35:55 9:34
12093 Patrick Finn M3034 2143 223/389 1280/2275 1:31:52 1:35:56 9:12
13976 Skip Anderson M4044 2144 220/341 1281/2275 1:29:02 1:35:56 8:55
11915 Curt Crippen M4044 2145 221/341 1282/2275 1:31:24 1:35:56 9:09
16605 Betsy Van Hecke F4044 2146 119/435 864/3307 1:29:32 1:35:58 8:58
12035 Andrew Elm M3539 2147 227/403 1283/2275 1:32:25 1:36:00 9:15
12545 Matt Kline M3539 2148 228/403 1284/2275 1:31:33 1:36:01 9:10
12134 Sheryl Gage F4549 2149 63/271 865/3307 1:31:23 1:36:01 9:09
15829 James Nelson M3034 2150 224/389 1285/2275 1:28:29 1:36:02 8:51
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
12356 Amy Hoey F3034 2151 190/669 866/3307 1:31:38 1:36:03 9:10

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after