Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003

10 Mile

The Shortcut to the Capitol

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,637
Number of females:
2,209
Number of males:
1,428
Average time:
1:35:11

Info

October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12254 Cathy Lauer F5054 2822 63/108 1562/2209 1:43:57 1:45:53 10:36
14464 Lisa Verkerke F3539 2823 299/397 1563/2209 1:43:31 1:45:54 10:36
12249 Tammi Dick F3539 2824 300/397 1564/2209 1:43:57 1:45:54 10:36
13819 Nicole Murphy F3034 2825 301/440 1565/2209 1:44:00 1:45:55 10:36
12099 Jeannie Mathies F4044 2826 252/337 1566/2209 1:45:46 1:45:57 10:36
11081 Sandra Schoenecker F4549 2827 136/195 1567/2209 1:44:40 1:45:58 10:36
12856 Carrie Devalk F4044 2828 253/337 1568/2209 1:44:40 1:45:58 10:36
10679 Joseph Willie M3034 2829 237/262 1261/1429 1:43:24 1:45:59 10:36
13419 Ellen Keeler F2229 2830 447/603 1569/2209 1:43:20 1:45:59 10:36
13746 Christine Meyer F3034 2831 302/440 1570/2209 1:43:21 1:45:59 10:36
11031 Mary Lampright F3539 2832 301/397 1571/2209 1:43:53 1:46:01 10:37
12423 Steve Aronson M3539 2833 230/256 1262/1429 1:45:47 1:46:01 10:37
14395 Michael Thompson M6064 2834 17/28 1263/1429 1:45:21 1:46:01 10:37
12008 Sue Ryan F4044 2835 254/337 1572/2209 1:43:53 1:46:01 10:37
12253 Terri Ellingsworth F5054 2836 64/108 1573/2209 1:44:05 1:46:02 10:37
14030 David Pryor M3539 2837 231/256 1264/1429 1:43:19 1:46:04 10:37
13710 Holly Mcgowan F2229 2838 448/603 1574/2209 1:43:12 1:46:05 10:37
11734 Mary Tyson F4044 2839 255/337 1575/2209 1:44:44 1:46:05 10:37
14492 Kelley Walker F2229 2840 449/603 1576/2209 1:44:27 1:46:06 10:37
11500 Kristin Matchinsky F3539 2841 302/397 1577/2209 1:43:41 1:46:06 10:37
11685 Julie Hemze F3539 2842 303/397 1578/2209 1:43:54 1:46:10 10:37
11683 Cathy Thang F4044 2843 256/337 1579/2209 1:43:55 1:46:10 10:37
12765 Vincent Courtney M4549 2844 146/162 1265/1429 1:43:50 1:46:10 10:37
14417 Ann Tomshine F2229 2845 450/603 1580/2209 1:44:41 1:46:13 10:38
14311 Eric Stang M3034 2846 238/262 1266/1429 1:43:21 1:46:14 10:38
10202 Sarah Kix F2229 2847 451/603 1581/2209 1:43:37 1:46:16 10:38
10534 Linda Beduhn F4044 2848 257/337 1582/2209 1:43:38 1:46:16 10:38
13170 Patrick Hamilton M2229 2849 198/222 1267/1429 1:44:23 1:46:17 10:38
13629 Lisa Lund F3539 2850 304/397 1583/2209 1:45:12 1:46:18 10:38
13598 Karen Linscott F3539 2851 305/397 1584/2209 1:45:01 1:46:21 10:39
13651 Patricia Magnuson F3539 2852 306/397 1585/2209 1:45:01 1:46:21 10:39
13959 Opp Peggy F4044 2853 258/337 1586/2209 1:44:55 1:46:23 10:39
13167 Kirsten Halloran F3034 2854 303/440 1587/2209 1:46:00 1:46:24 10:39
11639 Paula Henn F3539 2855 307/397 1588/2209 1:45:35 1:46:24 10:39
13806 Myron Mulder M5054 2856 116/133 1268/1429 1:44:14 1:46:28 10:39
11308 Karen Berg-Moberg F4549 2857 137/195 1589/2209 1:44:22 1:46:31 10:40
10026 Lois Degonda F6569 2858 4/10 1590/2209 1:45:37 1:46:34 10:40
10597 Erin Hynes F2229 2859 452/603 1591/2209 1:43:54 1:46:35 10:40
10599 Rachel Charak F2229 2860 453/603 1592/2209 1:43:54 1:46:35 10:40
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12522 Patty Bienusa F3539 2861 308/397 1593/2209 1:45:01 1:46:35 10:40

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after