Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
12778 Nerissa Marzolf F3034 1269 85/669 408/3307 1:24:50 1:28:25 8:29
13684 Tracy Wirtz F3539 1270 90/646 409/3307 1:24:29 1:28:25 8:27
13429 Patty Strandquist F5054 1271 12/151 410/3307 1:25:20 1:28:26 8:32
13133 Nicole Pshon F2229 1272 122/903 411/3307 1:25:15 1:28:28 8:32
12943 Cheryl Neubauer F4549 1273 29/271 412/3307 1:24:34 1:28:29 8:28
16426 Molly Staker F2229 1274 123/903 413/3307 1:22:03 1:28:29 8:13
14155 Michael Bisanz Jr. M2229 1275 140/418 862/2275 1:20:24 1:28:31 8:03
10617 Jeff Hildebrand M3034 1276 138/389 863/2275 1:28:08 1:28:31 8:49
10651 Michael Howell M3034 1277 139/389 864/2275 1:27:48 1:28:31 8:47
12769 Amanda Martel F2229 1278 124/903 414/3307 1:24:08 1:28:32 8:25
12783 Joe Mathison M4549 1279 117/262 865/2275 1:23:51 1:28:32 8:24
11007 Patty Pettis F4044 1280 55/435 415/3307 1:27:49 1:28:33 8:47
11635 Amanda Beaudoin F2229 1281 125/903 416/3307 1:24:09 1:28:35 8:25
11232 Jay Syring M4549 1282 118/262 866/2275 1:28:23 1:28:35 8:51
15600 Eric Martens M2229 1283 141/418 867/2275 1:22:06 1:28:36 8:13
15520 Matt Lipp M3034 1284 140/389 868/2275 1:22:12 1:28:36 8:14
13136 Rhonda Punt F4549 1285 30/271 417/3307 1:24:55 1:28:37 8:30
10866 Estelle Meyers F4044 1286 56/435 418/3307 1:24:55 1:28:37 8:30
13594 Gentry Walker M3539 1287 166/403 869/2275 1:25:23 1:28:38 8:33
11165 Heidi Skuza F3539 1288 91/646 419/3307 1:28:06 1:28:40 8:49
11817 Naomi Carlson F3034 1289 86/669 420/3307 1:24:10 1:28:41 8:25
10462 David Fortuna M3539 1290 167/403 870/2275 1:28:38 1:28:41 8:52
12566 Sheena Komenda F3034 1291 87/669 421/3307 1:27:59 1:28:41 8:48
12759 Katie Mantz F2229 1292 126/903 422/3307 1:24:30 1:28:41 8:27
11624 Timothy Bathke M2229 1293 142/418 871/2275 1:24:15 1:28:42 8:26
10164 Chip Alberg M5559 1294 37/118 872/2275 1:28:13 1:28:43 8:50
11569 David Anderson M4549 1295 119/262 873/2275 1:19:50 1:28:44 7:59
13745 Bryan Piatt M2229 1296 143/418 874/2275 1:24:21 1:28:45 8:27
16475 Amber Struck F2229 1297 127/903 423/3307 1:22:13 1:28:45 8:14
16800 Jeff Zajac M2229 1298 144/418 875/2275 1:20:54 1:28:46 8:06
11902 Christopher Cords M3034 1299 141/389 876/2275 1:24:56 1:28:47 8:30
10500 Chris Gerst M3034 1300 142/389 877/2275 1:28:02 1:28:48 8:49
12191 Geoff Goodwin M3034 1301 143/389 878/2275 1:25:38 1:28:49 8:34
16454 Timothy Stickney M5054 1302 78/199 879/2275 1:22:44 1:28:49 8:17
12810 Marlena McGraw F3034 1303 88/669 424/3307 1:25:40 1:28:50 8:34
15187 Jessie Joslin F2229 1304 128/903 425/3307 1:24:35 1:28:51 8:28
10876 Mark Miller M4044 1305 155/341 880/2275 1:28:14 1:28:52 8:50
12366 Karen Hokanson F4044 1306 57/435 426/3307 1:24:36 1:28:52 8:28
12294 Abby Heaps F2229 1307 129/903 427/3307 1:24:29 1:28:55 8:27
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
13527 Adam Trulen M0121 1308 20/53 881/2275 1:21:11 1:28:56 8:08

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after