Grandma's Marathon - 2009

Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ernest Kebenei 1:05:15
    2. Ezkyas Sisay 1:05:25
    3. Fernando Cabada 1:05:30
    4. Matthew Gabrielson 1:05:36
    5. Michael Reneau 1:05:56
  • Female Participants
    1. Belainesh Gebre 1:11:57
    2. Hyvon Ngetich 1:12:40
    3. Caroline Rotich 1:14:45
    4. Alemtsehay Misganaw 1:16:38
    5. Frashiah Waithaka 1:17:50

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
F2581 Wylene Van Guilder F5054 5504 145/156 3093/3208 1:29:32 2:42:10 1:31:56 3:01:28 3:06:01 14:12
710 William Wenmark M6064 5505 74/76 2382/2415 1:33:23 2:44:40 1:27:37 3:00:59 3:06:02 14:12
F710 Chelsey Taylor F1934 5506 1768/1813 3094/3208 1:28:39 2:43:47 1:34:51 3:03:30 3:06:03 14:13
F3156 Sharon Bennett F1934 5507 1769/1813 3095/3208 1:29:19 2:40:48 1:31:00 3:00:19 3:06:04 14:13
F2554 Heidi Engeseth F1934 5508 1770/1813 3096/3208 1:35:25 2:47:53 1:29:40 3:05:05 3:06:04 14:13
F3572 Linda Zurawski F5054 5509 143/156 3097/3208 1:29:40 2:42:29 1:30:44 3:00:24 3:06:04 14:13
F1106 Jenny Ross F1934 5510 1771/1813 3098/3208 1:25:53 2:41:24 1:33:51 2:59:44 3:06:05 14:13
2417 Randall Irwin M1934 5511 1025/1037 2383/2415 1:30:39 2:43:55 1:31:03 3:01:42 3:06:08 14:13
F3321 Peggy Irwin F5054 5512 146/156 3099/3208 1:30:39 2:43:56 1:31:03 3:01:42 3:06:08 14:13
F869 Susan Carlson F1934 5513 1772/1813 3100/3208 1:31:43 2:44:13 1:28:39 3:00:21 3:06:09 14:13
F2395 Andrea Darling F4044 5514 315/322 3101/3208 1:30:57 2:44:55 1:32:40 3:03:37 3:06:11 14:13
1765 Hans Siefker M1934 5515 1026/1037 2384/2415 1:27:44 2:43:04 1:32:20 3:00:04 3:06:26 14:14
F1709 Natasha Cook F1934 5516 1773/1813 3102/3208 1:27:43 2:43:04 1:32:21 3:00:03 3:06:27 14:14
1641 Bruce Candlin M6064 5517 75/76 2385/2415 1:33:02 2:44:58 1:29:20 3:02:22 3:06:29 14:15
F2576 Julie Ruikka F4044 5518 313/322 3103/3208 - 2:44:41 - 3:02:47 3:06:32 14:15
F2091 Jennifer Janchar F4044 5519 310/322 3104/3208 1:27:50 2:42:18 1:33:31 3:01:21 3:06:33 14:15
F1470 Elyse Strapple F4044 5520 309/322 3105/3208 1:27:50 2:42:17 1:33:31 3:01:21 3:06:34 14:15
F3048 Robyn Goldstein F4549 5521 205/218 3106/3208 1:34:33 2:48:50 1:31:06 3:05:38 3:06:38 14:15
F3127 Judy Berglund F3539 5522 465/479 3107/3208 1:27:43 2:44:07 1:35:17 3:03:00 3:06:43 14:16
F1335 Camille King F5559 5523 71/79 3108/3208 1:30:15 2:44:25 1:32:56 3:03:11 3:06:45 14:16
1201 Grover Melander M5559 5524 136/139 2386/2415 1:36:13 2:47:11 1:27:47 3:03:59 3:06:46 14:16
862 Andrew Pegelow M4549 5525 235/242 2387/2415 1:31:04 2:44:57 1:31:14 3:02:17 3:07:03 14:17
F3171 Marge Fisher F5559 5526 70/79 3109/3208 1:31:31 2:45:59 1:31:39 3:03:10 3:07:07 14:17
F741 Samantha Gronseth F1934 5527 1774/1813 3110/3208 1:30:34 2:44:27 1:31:30 3:02:04 3:07:19 14:18
650 Jack Lyons M1934 5528 1027/1037 2388/2415 1:30:02 2:45:19 1:34:06 3:04:07 3:07:20 14:18
F2624 Wanda Gerard F6064 5529 19/21 3111/3208 1:30:31 2:44:29 1:31:53 3:02:23 3:07:23 14:19
F2845 Ann Bolin F3539 5530 466/479 3112/3208 1:31:50 2:45:37 1:31:52 3:03:42 3:07:46 14:20
2043 Paul Bolin M3539 5531 289/290 2389/2415 1:31:47 2:45:37 1:31:55 3:03:42 3:07:46 14:20
F1975 Jeewon Rhyu F1934 5532 1775/1813 3113/3208 1:28:27 2:43:53 1:34:03 3:02:29 3:07:49 14:21
F550 Meghan Krzeszewski F1934 5533 1776/1813 3114/3208 1:31:34 2:45:21 1:31:08 3:02:42 3:07:54 14:21
1511 Kurt Robinson M4549 5534 237/242 2390/2415 1:30:29 2:46:12 1:36:06 3:06:34 3:08:01 14:22
1322 Tyler Rosen M1934 5535 1028/1037 2391/2415 1:28:50 2:47:52 1:38:11 3:07:01 3:08:02 14:22
F3258 Brenda Buckley Jones F3539 5536 467/479 3115/3208 1:30:37 2:43:45 1:31:15 3:01:52 3:08:04 14:22
F2795 Michelle Bohlman F1934 5537 1777/1813 3116/3208 1:30:12 2:47:30 1:36:42 3:06:53 3:08:09 14:22
F3454 Leslie Hanson F3539 5538 468/479 3117/3208 1:28:03 2:47:16 1:38:25 3:06:27 3:08:23 14:23
F553 Karleigh Starasinich F1934 5539 1778/1813 3118/3208 1:25:32 2:42:29 1:37:36 3:03:07 3:08:27 14:24
1708 Stephen Nord M5559 5540 137/139 2392/2415 1:28:48 2:47:27 1:37:11 3:05:59 3:08:29 14:24
F1919 Patricia Wolkoff F6569 5541 7/8 3119/3208 1:37:52 2:50:25 1:29:54 3:07:46 3:08:46 14:25
F2373 Heather Yocus F3539 5542 469/479 3120/3208 1:32:23 2:47:54 1:33:54 3:06:17 3:08:50 14:25
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
F2933 Cheralee Christman F1934 5543 1779/1813 3121/3208 1:29:15 2:44:44 1:33:53 3:03:07 3:08:51 14:25

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after