Wildcat Mountain 5/10/20 Mile Run

10 Mile

Return Timing Chip - www.coloradoracetiming.com

Summary

Number of finishers:
79
Number of females:
35
Number of males:
44
Average time:
1:40:34

Info

October 6, 2012 in Highlands Ranch, CO

Results By

10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
1038 David Beuther M 30-39 32 7 21 1:32:58 9:18 1:33:00
1058 Ellen Fritzler F 20-29 33 1 12 1:33:39 9:22 1:33:40
1149 Jeremy Frank M 30-39 34 8 22 1:33:48 9:23 1:33:52
1141 Cindy Demarco F 40-49 35 4 13 1:34:42 9:28 1:34:42
1137 Patrick Cordes M 40-49 36 7 23 1:35:27 9:41 1:36:52
1154 Rebecca Goodenow F 30-39 37 7 14 1:37:49 9:47 1:37:52
1173 Jamie Olson F 30-39 38 8 15 1:38:00 9:48 1:38:03
1069 Nick Hill M 30-39 39 9 24 1:37:54 9:49 1:38:07
1133 Marc Bonora M 30-39 40 10 25 1:38:55 9:54 1:38:57
1129 Keegan Bast M 20-29 41 3 26 1:38:44 9:54 1:39:02
1199 Marguerite Workman F 20-29 42 2 16 1:38:44 9:54 1:39:02
2313 Steve Wyatt M 40-49 43 8 27 1:38:59 9:54 1:39:03
1110 Scott Shultz M 50-59 44 5 28 1:39:59 10:01 1:40:10
1196 Lori Whitaker F 30-39 45 9 17 1:39:59 10:01 1:40:10
1164 Bart Krotik M 50-59 46 6 29 1:40:57 10:06 1:41:03
2314 Duncan Oliver M 40-49 47 9 30 1:41:31 10:09 1:41:31
1155 Kathleen Hayhurst F 30-39 48 10 18 1:42:00 10:12 1:42:03
2311 Anna-Marrie Migl F 1-19 49 1 19 1:42:01 10:13 1:42:08
2316 Jeremy Peed M 30-39 50 11 31 1:42:13 10:13 1:42:13
2317 Adan Bishop M 40-49 51 10 32 1:44:35 10:28 1:44:43
1213 Valerie Robertson F 30-39 52 11 20 1:46:55 10:43 1:47:12
1084 Katy Lute F 20-29 53 3 21 1:47:06 10:44 1:47:17
1105 Cheryl Rohweder F 40-49 54 5 22 1:47:46 10:48 1:47:58
2326 Kannan Alagappan M 40-49 55 11 33 1:48:04 10:50 1:48:19
1078 Ryan Ladewig M 30-39 56 12 34 1:48:40 10:53 1:48:48
1027 Shanda Trulove F 30-39 57 12 23 1:48:55 10:56 1:49:17
1140 Anthony Demarco M 50-59 58 7 35 1:49:19 10:56 1:49:19
1044 Tamara Coleman F 40-49 59 6 24 1:50:41 11:05 1:50:54
1107 Ron Sheng M 30-39 60 13 36 1:53:00 11:20 1:53:17
1188 Alexis Trapp F 20-29 61 4 25 1:53:40 11:24 1:53:58
1003 Judy Burlingame F 50-59 62 2 26 1:54:27 11:28 1:54:40
1179 Heather Skaer F 30-39 63 13 27 1:54:46 11:30 1:54:56
1162 Anne Kinney F 30-39 64 14 28 1:55:37 11:35 1:55:54
1012 John Hogge M 40-49 65 12 37 1:56:12 11:37 1:56:12
1021 Lisa Schwellenbach F 40-49 66 7 29 1:56:12 11:37 1:56:12
1085 Ellen MacKey F 40-49 67 8 30 1:56:19 11:38 1:56:21
1086 Danielle MacPherson F 30-39 68 15 31 1:56:11 11:39 1:56:27
1045 Kathleen Costello F 30-39 69 16 32 1:56:11 11:39 1:56:27
1083 Nicole Lineberry F 30-39 70 17 33 1:57:39 11:47 1:57:53
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVP SEXP "ChipTime" "Total Pace" TIME
1068 Matthew Hamm M 30-39 71 14 38 2:03:51 12:24 2:03:57

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after