Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003

10 Mile

The Shortcut to the Capitol

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,637
Number of females:
2,209
Number of males:
1,428
Average time:
1:35:11

Info

October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11270 Desiree Kempcke F4044 2547 207/337 1354/2209 1:40:22 1:42:30 10:15
13440 Sherman Kho M2229 2548 185/222 1194/1429 1:39:55 1:42:32 10:16
14044 Lynn Ramsey F4044 2549 208/337 1355/2209 1:39:49 1:42:33 10:16
13381 Andrew Johnsrud M3034 2550 225/262 1195/1429 1:40:18 1:42:33 10:16
10983 Cynthia Benson F3034 2551 266/440 1356/2209 1:39:42 1:42:35 10:16
14010 Clarence Pollock M3034 2552 226/262 1196/1429 1:41:16 1:42:35 10:16
10816 Amy Stenson F2229 2553 386/603 1357/2209 1:39:42 1:42:35 10:16
13283 Le Hong F2229 2554 387/603 1358/2209 1:39:58 1:42:35 10:16
13382 Jessica Johnsrud F2229 2555 388/603 1359/2209 1:40:20 1:42:35 10:16
13777 Anne Moening F3034 2556 267/440 1360/2209 1:40:13 1:42:36 10:16
13782 Brian Molina M3034 2557 227/262 1197/1429 1:39:59 1:42:37 10:16
10429 Todd Zwickey M4549 2558 132/162 1198/1429 1:42:03 1:42:37 10:16
11434 Patty Hanson F5054 2559 55/108 1361/2209 1:40:30 1:42:38 10:16
12150 Scott Hansen M4044 2560 214/242 1199/1429 1:40:02 1:42:39 10:16
13970 Kelli Peterman F3539 2561 270/397 1362/2209 1:40:47 1:42:40 10:16
13969 Brad Peterman M3539 2562 225/256 1200/1429 1:40:47 1:42:40 10:16
11654 Gaye Metzger F4549 2563 116/195 1363/2209 1:40:32 1:42:41 10:17
11861 Kimberly Wolken F5054 2564 56/108 1364/2209 1:40:22 1:42:44 10:17
10365 Miriam Parks F2229 2565 389/603 1365/2209 1:40:29 1:42:44 10:17
13541 Elizabeth Larson F2229 2566 390/603 1366/2209 1:40:07 1:42:46 10:17
12149 John Ippolito M4044 2567 215/242 1201/1429 1:40:09 1:42:46 10:17
12525 Jill Biles F2229 2568 391/603 1367/2209 1:40:08 1:42:46 10:17
11096 William Otteson M3034 2569 228/262 1202/1429 1:39:57 1:42:47 10:17
10538 Cynthia Rush F3034 2570 268/440 1368/2209 1:41:18 1:42:47 10:17
14635 Patricia Peterson F5559 2571 18/49 1369/2209 1:40:08 1:42:47 10:17
10823 Deb Lauer F4044 2572 209/337 1370/2209 1:41:27 1:42:47 10:17
10357 Beth Sjoblab F4044 2573 210/337 1371/2209 1:42:08 1:42:48 10:17
12845 Jill Denker F3539 2574 271/397 1372/2209 1:40:19 1:42:48 10:17
11359 Katy Irlbeck F5559 2575 19/49 1373/2209 1:40:10 1:42:49 10:17
11810 Mary Lawonn F4044 2576 211/337 1374/2209 1:40:47 1:42:49 10:17
12692 Karin Cartwright F3034 2577 269/440 1375/2209 1:40:45 1:42:49 10:17
13232 Joanne Herber F4044 2578 212/337 1376/2209 1:40:45 1:42:49 10:17
14074 Donald Reiman M5054 2579 110/133 1203/1429 1:40:45 1:42:49 10:17
12633 Anne Buchwald F4044 2580 213/337 1377/2209 1:40:54 1:42:50 10:17
13840 Lee Nelson M5054 2581 111/133 1204/1429 1:40:16 1:42:50 10:17
10513 Jodi Kinney F3539 2582 272/397 1378/2209 1:41:41 1:42:51 10:18
10650 Michele Kapitzke F4044 2583 214/337 1379/2209 1:40:22 1:42:51 10:18
13263 Libby Hoffe F2229 2584 392/603 1380/2209 1:41:10 1:42:51 10:18
12206 Sarah Recker F2229 2585 393/603 1381/2209 1:41:39 1:42:53 10:18
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12184 Kama Maxey F3034 2586 270/440 1382/2209 1:41:02 1:42:53 10:18

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after