Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
11501 Julie Sprau F4549 1925 54/271 739/3307 1:30:36 1:34:07 9:04
13593 Julie Walker F3539 1926 149/646 740/3307 1:30:53 1:34:08 9:06
12745 Melissa Malen F4044 1927 101/435 741/3307 1:30:58 1:34:08 9:06
12671 Amy Liberkowski F3539 1928 150/646 742/3307 1:30:47 1:34:10 9:05
13343 Patricia Sillerud F5054 1929 24/151 743/3307 1:30:47 1:34:10 9:05
13498 Berit Thorkelson F3539 1930 151/646 744/3307 1:30:11 1:34:10 9:02
10699 Kelly Kegans F3539 1931 152/646 745/3307 1:30:12 1:34:10 9:02
13446 Kurt Svendsen M4044 1932 201/341 1187/2275 1:29:48 1:34:11 8:59
13235 Jason Sagstetter M2229 1933 206/418 1188/2275 1:30:46 1:34:12 9:05
15507 Sarah Lindell F0121 1934 23/104 746/3307 1:26:35 1:34:12 8:40
12998 Rob Olson M4044 1935 202/341 1189/2275 1:26:29 1:34:12 8:39
11300 Lori Wall F4044 1936 102/435 747/3307 1:31:03 1:34:13 9:07
13363 Chris Slania M2229 1937 207/418 1190/2275 1:30:13 1:34:13 9:02
13362 Sarah Slania F3034 1938 167/669 748/3307 1:30:13 1:34:13 9:02
12143 Eric Gangl M2229 1939 208/418 1191/2275 1:30:29 1:34:15 9:03
12912 Lara Naples F4044 1940 103/435 749/3307 1:31:08 1:34:15 9:07
12649 Sara Lenertz F4044 1941 104/435 750/3307 1:30:00 1:34:15 9:00
16566 John Tousignant M3034 1942 206/389 1192/2275 1:26:34 1:34:16 8:40
12879 Tom Morley M5054 1943 110/199 1193/2275 1:30:22 1:34:16 9:03
14059 Courtney Balego F2229 1944 211/903 751/3307 1:26:35 1:34:16 8:40
12275 Heather Hartwig F3034 1945 168/669 752/3307 1:30:39 1:34:16 9:04
12829 Frederick Melo M3034 1946 207/389 1194/2275 1:31:03 1:34:17 9:07
16050 Leslie Prondzinski F3539 1947 153/646 753/3307 1:30:46 1:34:18 9:05
12376 Nathaniel Hood M2229 1948 209/418 1195/2275 1:30:28 1:34:19 9:03
11808 Lisa Carlson F2229 1949 212/903 754/3307 1:30:08 1:34:19 9:01
12025 Myron Eggert M5559 1950 54/118 1196/2275 1:30:44 1:34:19 9:05
12024 Justin Eggert M3034 1951 208/389 1197/2275 1:30:44 1:34:20 9:05
11698 Kerri Booher F3539 1952 154/646 755/3307 1:30:17 1:34:20 9:02
14291 Josalyn Buxa F0121 1953 24/104 756/3307 1:28:09 1:34:20 8:49
12897 Linda Muller F4549 1954 55/271 757/3307 1:30:13 1:34:20 9:02
15023 Gregory Hoffman M4549 1955 148/262 1198/2275 1:28:02 1:34:20 8:49
12391 Becky Hult F3539 1956 155/646 758/3307 1:30:15 1:34:22 9:02
11320 Lynn Weinmeyer F3539 1957 156/646 759/3307 1:33:50 1:34:22 9:23
12151 Dennis Gates M4044 1958 203/341 1199/2275 1:30:09 1:34:23 9:01
11995 Sheri-Lynn Duncan F3034 1959 169/669 760/3307 1:31:19 1:34:23 9:08
12740 Holly Mahling F3539 1960 157/646 761/3307 1:30:15 1:34:23 9:02
11383 Patrick Joyce M4549 1961 149/262 1200/2275 1:34:11 1:34:23 9:26
16169 James Rubendall M4044 1962 204/341 1201/2275 1:26:44 1:34:24 8:41
16812 Karen Zwolenski F4549 1963 56/271 762/3307 1:27:26 1:34:24 8:45
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
11815 Shawn Carlson M2229 1964 210/418 1202/2275 1:30:50 1:34:25 9:05

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after