Bellin Run - 2007

10K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
7,876
Number of females:
3,845
Number of males:
4,025
Average time:
1:03:38

Info

June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI

Results By

10K Run - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. John Korir 28:09
    2. Tom Nyariki 28:20
    3. Charles Munyeki 29:17
    4. Tim Keller 30:40
    5. Jason Ryf 31:02
  • Female Participants
    1. Edna Kiplagat 32:28
    2. Kathy Butler 33:16
    3. Jenny Crain 34:18
    4. Michelle Corrigan 37:34
    5. April Likhite 37:47

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
1233 Jeff Treml M5054 1173 61/300 972/4025 23:42 48:51 7:52
840 Jenny Metzger F2529 1174 23/416 202/3845 24:21 48:51 7:52
11818 Steve Vanrite M1924 1175 122/258 973/4025 23:45 48:51 7:52
1782 Adam Lemorande M3034 1176 118/332 974/4025 23:04 48:52 7:52
11661 Kevin Cherney M3539 1177 115/429 975/4025 25:21 48:52 7:52
977 Megan Brouch F3034 1178 37/434 203/3845 24:09 48:53 7:52
6212 Linda Peterson F5054 1179 6/147 204/3845 24:17 48:53 7:52
1125 Timothy Lizotte M3539 1180 116/429 976/4025 23:59 48:53 7:52
7725 Kevin Vandenbush M3034 1181 119/332 977/4025 23:56 48:53 7:52
7778 Ryan Mathews M1924 1182 123/258 978/4025 24:22 48:53 7:52
2194 Michael Moore M3539 1183 117/429 979/4025 24:00 48:54 7:53
3321 Tony Statz M1012 1184 30/535 980/4025 24:49 48:55 7:53
4569 Travis Schott M3034 1185 120/332 981/4025 24:00 48:55 7:53
614 Dan Statz M4044 1186 112/447 982/4025 24:49 48:55 7:53
371 Jaime Richard F2529 1187 24/416 205/3845 23:31 48:56 7:53
963 Mike Blise M4549 1188 126/442 983/4025 24:18 48:56 7:53
983 Ann Meier Carli F4549 1189 12/259 206/3845 24:00 48:56 7:53
1803 George Vanderlinden M4044 1190 113/447 984/4025 23:51 48:57 7:53
1766 Chris Krueger M4044 1191 114/447 985/4025 24:19 48:57 7:53
670 Zak Krueger M1012 1192 31/535 986/4025 24:19 48:57 7:53
1234 Ethan Treptow M3034 1193 121/332 987/4025 24:35 48:58 7:53
1200 Larry Shimon M5559 1194 25/146 988/4025 24:58 48:58 7:53
667 Macallum Brabender M1012 1195 32/535 989/4025 24:12 48:58 7:53
6757 John Tracey M1924 1196 124/258 990/4025 25:10 48:59 7:53
1678 Chris Leroy M5559 1197 26/146 991/4025 24:27 48:59 7:53
1452 Rick Austin M5559 1198 27/146 992/4025 24:41 48:59 7:53
5006 Matthew Grohne M1924 1199 125/258 993/4025 25:26 48:59 7:53
11782 Brett Revling M1314 1200 42/182 994/4025 24:41 48:59 7:53
2582 Randy Rettler M4549 1201 127/442 995/4025 24:25 48:59 7:53
1964 Sean Hanaway M3539 1202 118/429 996/4025 24:07 49:00 7:54
506 Marty Basteyns M4044 1203 115/447 997/4025 24:48 49:00 7:54
1749 Kevin Ronsman M4549 1204 128/442 998/4025 23:53 49:00 7:54
1214 Gary Stone M4549 1205 129/442 999/4025 23:55 49:00 7:54
3992 Nevan Neerdaels M0109 1206 4/219 1000/4025 25:31 49:00 7:54
757 Travis Berg M2529 1207 102/327 1001/4025 23:34 49:01 7:54
693 Derek Bohm M1012 1208 33/535 1002/4025 24:25 49:02 7:54
1277 Michael Fischer M1314 1209 43/182 1003/4025 23:18 49:02 7:54
1888 John Uhl M3034 1210 122/332 1004/4025 23:48 49:02 7:54
6674 Ben Hagel M1924 1211 126/258 1005/4025 24:03 49:02 7:54
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
1630 Jennifer Yanda F3034 1212 38/434 207/3845 23:58 49:02 7:54

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after