Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10405 Kelly Amundson F2229 1351 152/601 556/2285 1:28:33 1:29:41 8:59
13057 Stephen Palmore M4044 1352 131/225 796/1474 1:28:45 1:29:41 8:59
11468 Brian Gale M3539 1353 154/268 797/1474 1:26:40 1:29:42 8:59
13931 Brian Thoemke M3034 1354 142/263 798/1474 1:28:02 1:29:42 8:59
13473 Hassan Saffouri M4044 1355 132/225 799/1474 1:27:21 1:29:43 8:59
11096 Riley Darveaux M2229 1356 126/229 800/1474 1:28:59 1:29:43 8:59
13037 Jim Overby M4549 1357 114/182 801/1474 1:28:58 1:29:43 8:59
10204 Patrick Jones M5054 1358 66/139 802/1474 1:28:22 1:29:44 8:59
14784 David Hutchinson M3539 1359 155/268 803/1474 1:26:50 1:29:44 8:59
12545 Deborah Manning F4044 1360 91/296 557/2285 1:29:09 1:29:45 8:59
11872 Jessica Holte F2229 1361 153/601 558/2285 1:29:09 1:29:45 8:59
13427 Melanie Rouse F3034 1362 112/501 559/2285 1:28:16 1:29:45 8:59
10509 Matthew Baker M2229 1363 127/229 804/1474 1:27:40 1:29:46 8:59
12121 Robert Kern M6064 1364 14/37 805/1474 1:29:23 1:29:46 8:59
13680 Mary Sinjem F4044 1365 92/296 560/2285 1:29:11 1:29:48 8:59
13980 Betty Tomerlin F5054 1366 18/102 561/2285 1:27:52 1:29:49 8:59
13975 Sandy Togstad F4549 1367 44/206 562/2285 1:26:58 1:29:49 8:59
11416 Kerstin Forsythe F2229 1368 154/601 563/2285 1:29:27 1:29:49 8:59
12312 Norman Larson M5054 1369 67/139 806/1474 1:28:35 1:29:50 8:59
14204 Tracey Whisenand F4549 1370 45/206 564/2285 1:29:40 1:29:50 8:59
12538 Jeff Malmquist M5054 1371 68/139 807/1474 1:27:40 1:29:51 9:00
12123 Amy Keyes F3034 1372 113/501 565/2285 1:28:31 1:29:52 9:00
12396 Debbie Lewis F3034 1373 114/501 566/2285 1:27:56 1:29:52 9:00
13423 Jean Roth F2229 1374 155/601 567/2285 1:28:40 1:29:53 9:00
11375 Julia Fisher F5054 1375 19/102 568/2285 1:29:22 1:29:54 9:00
13097 Anthony Pederson M3034 1376 143/263 808/1474 1:27:20 1:29:54 9:00
10531 Daniel Barnes M3034 1377 144/263 809/1474 1:29:24 1:29:55 9:00
10532 Kristin Barnes F3034 1378 115/501 569/2285 1:29:24 1:29:55 9:00
14045 Ryan Utecht M2229 1379 128/229 810/1474 1:28:53 1:29:56 9:00
14044 Lisa Utecht F2229 1380 156/601 570/2285 1:28:53 1:29:57 9:00
11407 John Folkerts M3539 1381 156/268 811/1474 1:28:23 1:29:57 9:00
11782 Andrea Hendel F3034 1382 116/501 571/2285 1:27:05 1:29:58 9:00
11319 Becky Ewert F3034 1383 117/501 572/2285 1:28:54 1:29:58 9:00
10854 Ashley Burt F2229 1384 157/601 573/2285 1:28:54 1:29:58 9:00
10671 Aaron Blake M2229 1385 129/229 812/1474 1:29:06 1:29:58 9:00
11780 Eric Hemme M3539 1386 157/268 813/1474 1:27:35 1:29:59 9:00
11779 Sue Hemme F3539 1387 118/448 574/2285 1:27:35 1:29:59 9:00
13086 Erik Peacock M3034 1388 145/263 814/1474 1:27:25 1:29:59 9:00
10291 Joleen Long F3034 1389 118/501 575/2285 1:27:12 1:29:59 9:00
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
14120 Richard Wallace M5054 1390 69/139 815/1474 1:27:57 1:29:59 9:00

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after