Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
13167 Yolanda Reinert F3034 1491 117/669 523/3307 1:26:46 1:30:31 8:41
12455 Cameron Johnson M3034 1492 168/389 969/2275 1:26:37 1:30:32 8:40
16360 Daniel Silversmith M4549 1493 126/262 970/2275 1:22:15 1:30:32 8:14
10819 Jonathan Lynn M3034 1494 169/389 971/2275 1:26:37 1:30:32 8:40
13731 Mike Dezellar M4549 1495 127/262 972/2275 1:27:15 1:30:33 8:44
10348 Ellen Colby F2229 1496 154/903 524/3307 1:29:48 1:30:33 8:59
11521 Amanda Aalderks F2229 1497 155/903 525/3307 1:26:59 1:30:33 8:42
12108 Lars Folkman M4549 1498 128/262 973/2275 1:27:26 1:30:33 8:45
13158 John Rebhorn M5054 1499 89/199 974/2275 1:26:37 1:30:34 8:40
13128 Phillip Prokopowicz M5054 1500 90/199 975/2275 1:27:12 1:30:35 8:44
14276 Clifford Buikema M6064 1501 13/53 976/2275 1:22:27 1:30:36 8:15
10606 Leah Hentges F2229 1502 156/903 526/3307 1:30:12 1:30:36 9:02
16781 Tanya Wright F3034 1503 118/669 527/3307 1:30:18 1:30:37 9:02
13985 Alan Anderson M4549 1504 129/262 977/2275 1:24:28 1:30:38 8:27
11537 Therese Albertson F3034 1505 119/669 528/3307 1:26:07 1:30:39 8:37
11659 Lydia Bernhart F3034 1506 120/669 529/3307 1:26:29 1:30:40 8:39
11115 Mary Schoenfelder F2229 1507 157/903 530/3307 1:29:56 1:30:40 9:00
16087 Thomas Reichel M2229 1508 160/418 978/2275 1:24:27 1:30:40 8:27
10795 Jacob Lindquist M2229 1509 161/418 979/2275 1:27:11 1:30:41 8:44
10285 Kyle Braun M2229 1510 162/418 980/2275 1:29:53 1:30:41 9:00
12685 Michelle Lindquist F2229 1511 158/903 531/3307 1:27:12 1:30:41 8:44
11978 Jessica Dockter F3034 1512 121/669 532/3307 1:26:28 1:30:41 8:39
11006 Travis Petschl M2229 1513 163/418 981/2275 1:30:21 1:30:42 9:03
15405 Molly Lang F0121 1514 18/104 533/3307 1:23:12 1:30:42 8:20
14969 Jenny Helling F2229 1515 159/903 534/3307 1:23:13 1:30:42 8:20
12970 Steven Nyhus M3034 1516 170/389 982/2275 1:26:00 1:30:43 8:36
12320 Michelle Henningsgard F3539 1517 109/646 535/3307 1:26:36 1:30:43 8:40
11538 Jeff Alden Pope M3539 1518 175/403 983/2275 1:26:29 1:30:43 8:39
13247 Brandon Sandberg M0121 1519 26/53 984/2275 1:27:16 1:30:43 8:44
16695 Jeff Whitaker M2229 1520 164/418 985/2275 1:23:39 1:30:44 8:22
10596 Elizabeth Hayes F4044 1521 67/435 536/3307 1:30:03 1:30:44 9:01
11553 Sarah Anderson F3539 1522 110/646 537/3307 1:27:01 1:30:44 8:43
11798 David Camp M2229 1523 165/418 986/2275 1:26:56 1:30:44 8:42
13159 Jodi Reddan F3539 1524 111/646 538/3307 1:27:26 1:30:45 8:45
13231 Cyndi Sabin F4549 1525 38/271 539/3307 1:26:55 1:30:45 8:42
13633 Brad Webster M3034 1526 171/389 987/2275 1:26:55 1:30:45 8:42
13112 Alan Polsky M5054 1527 91/199 988/2275 1:27:23 1:30:46 8:45
10808 Gregory Lowe M5054 1528 92/199 989/2275 1:30:23 1:30:46 9:03
12576 Paul Kratoska M4549 1529 130/262 990/2275 1:26:53 1:30:46 8:42
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
13003 Jill Ondrey F3034 1530 122/669 540/3307 1:27:30 1:30:47 8:45

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after