Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003

10 Mile

The Shortcut to the Capitol

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,637
Number of females:
2,209
Number of males:
1,428
Average time:
1:35:11

Info

October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
14617 Kelli Zeller F3539 1825 164/397 838/2209 1:33:17 1:34:50 9:29
14041 Kelsi Rahm F2229 1826 231/603 839/2209 1:34:15 1:34:50 9:29
10326 Deanne Rentfrow F3539 1827 165/397 840/2209 1:32:31 1:34:51 9:30
12553 Michal Bonczek M3034 1828 179/262 988/1429 1:32:19 1:34:51 9:30
13528 Melissa Larson F2229 1829 232/603 841/2209 1:34:52 1:34:52 9:30
10448 Lara Brose F3034 1830 163/440 842/2209 1:34:31 1:34:53 9:30
10668 Stephanie Byland F3034 1831 164/440 843/2209 1:33:43 1:34:53 9:30
11805 Bill Haider M4549 1832 108/162 989/1429 1:33:28 1:34:53 9:30
14113 Tiffany Rose F2229 1833 233/603 844/2209 1:33:44 1:34:53 9:30
12717 Vicki Christiansen F3034 1834 165/440 845/2209 1:32:58 1:34:53 9:30
10264 Louann Koopmeiners F4044 1835 136/337 846/2209 1:33:34 1:34:54 9:30
10297 Joan Golden F4044 1836 137/337 847/2209 1:33:34 1:34:54 9:30
11200 Stephanie Nelson F3034 1837 166/440 848/2209 1:34:29 1:34:55 9:30
11018 Suz Thomson F4549 1838 74/195 849/2209 1:33:50 1:34:57 9:30
11906 Julie Shuster F4044 1839 138/337 850/2209 1:33:31 1:34:57 9:30
11556 Susan Smith F4549 1840 75/195 851/2209 1:32:42 1:34:57 9:30
14605 Stefanie Yeager F2229 1841 234/603 852/2209 1:34:32 1:34:58 9:30
10108 Angela Tibbs F3539 1842 166/397 853/2209 1:33:25 1:34:59 9:30
10748 Kathleen Shankwitz F4044 1843 139/337 854/2209 1:31:47 1:34:59 9:30
12876 Robert Doerfler M2229 1844 144/222 990/1429 1:33:55 1:34:59 9:30
12737 Jeffrey Clusiau M3539 1845 192/256 991/1429 1:32:16 1:35:00 9:30
12465 Maggie Baron F3539 1846 167/397 855/2209 1:32:19 1:35:02 9:31
10366 Susan Parks F5054 1847 30/108 856/2209 1:32:49 1:35:05 9:31
12390 Molly Anderson F2229 1848 235/603 857/2209 1:34:04 1:35:05 9:31
14521 Jennifer Weddell F3539 1849 168/397 858/2209 1:32:16 1:35:05 9:31
13275 Kari Holmes F3539 1850 169/397 859/2209 1:33:12 1:35:05 9:31
10765 Paul Odlaug M5559 1851 52/82 992/1429 1:34:53 1:35:05 9:31
11206 Eric Hoffmann M3539 1852 193/256 993/1429 1:33:53 1:35:08 9:31
14294 Beth Solie F3539 1853 170/397 860/2209 1:33:10 1:35:08 9:31
12706 Ying Chen M2229 1854 145/222 994/1429 1:31:03 1:35:09 9:31
11539 Andrea Fisher F2229 1855 236/603 861/2209 1:34:57 1:35:11 9:32
11484 Heather Hartley F2229 1856 237/603 862/2209 1:34:57 1:35:11 9:32
13466 Cathy Kobayashi F2229 1857 238/603 863/2209 1:33:53 1:35:11 9:32
13767 Sarah Milligan-Toffler F3539 1858 171/397 864/2209 1:35:00 1:35:12 9:32
12789 James Cushman M3034 1859 180/262 995/1429 1:33:43 1:35:12 9:32
12336 Mark Stange M5559 1860 53/82 996/1429 1:34:23 1:35:13 9:32
12788 Janine Cushman F3034 1861 167/440 865/2209 1:33:45 1:35:13 9:32
12402 Tammy Anderson F3539 1862 172/397 866/2209 1:34:10 1:35:14 9:32
12935 Erin Eid F2229 1863 239/603 867/2209 1:34:00 1:35:14 9:32
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11108 Carol Deblieck F5054 1864 31/108 868/2209 1:32:23 1:35:14 9:32

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after