Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
10154 Nathan Aalderks M2229 2367 246/418 1367/2275 1:36:59 1:37:44 9:42
10403 David Dickirson M4044 2368 231/341 1368/2275 1:37:05 1:37:44 9:43
13349 Laura Simones F2229 2369 278/903 1001/3307 1:33:00 1:37:45 9:18
13046 Tara Patet F4044 2370 144/435 1002/3307 1:31:26 1:37:45 9:09
15011 Jessalyn Hines F2229 2371 279/903 1003/3307 1:31:26 1:37:45 9:09
16778 Elaine Wright F2229 2372 280/903 1004/3307 1:30:16 1:37:45 9:02
11898 Melissa Conway F2229 2373 281/903 1005/3307 1:30:16 1:37:45 9:02
13377 Mary Heather Smith F4549 2374 72/271 1006/3307 1:33:00 1:37:46 9:18
15572 Karen Majors F4044 2375 145/435 1007/3307 1:30:22 1:37:46 9:03
15895 Steffanie Ogg F3539 2376 209/646 1008/3307 1:31:05 1:37:46 9:07
12840 Mark Meyer M5054 2377 123/199 1369/2275 1:33:11 1:37:47 9:20
12844 Lisa Midgarden F3034 2378 219/669 1009/3307 1:34:14 1:37:47 9:26
15611 Sally Matchette F3539 2379 210/646 1010/3307 1:29:49 1:37:48 8:59
12637 Scott Ledman M5054 2380 124/199 1370/2275 1:34:09 1:37:48 9:25
12258 Gregory Hanson M4549 2381 167/262 1371/2275 1:33:10 1:37:48 9:19
13680 Dan Winslow M2229 2382 247/418 1372/2275 1:33:38 1:37:49 9:22
12447 Brian Johnson M2229 2383 248/418 1373/2275 1:33:38 1:37:49 9:22
13424 Gary Stockert M2229 2384 249/418 1374/2275 1:33:22 1:37:50 9:21
12660 Nicole Lettner F2229 2385 282/903 1011/3307 1:34:10 1:37:50 9:25
12659 Jarett Lettner M3539 2386 242/403 1375/2275 1:34:10 1:37:51 9:25
13005 Gretchen O'Neil F4044 2387 146/435 1012/3307 1:34:02 1:37:52 9:25
12276 Mary Harvat F4549 2388 73/271 1013/3307 1:34:22 1:37:52 9:27
15589 John March M4044 2389 232/341 1376/2275 1:29:52 1:37:53 9:00
12710 Danielle Ludke F3034 2390 220/669 1014/3307 1:33:29 1:37:53 9:21
13547 Brian Vance M3034 2391 241/389 1377/2275 1:33:59 1:37:53 9:24
13645 Gary Westrup M5054 2392 125/199 1378/2275 1:33:14 1:37:53 9:20
12492 Maureen Keeley F3539 2393 211/646 1015/3307 1:33:38 1:37:53 9:22
13678 Rachel Wilson-Stucke F3034 2394 221/669 1016/3307 1:33:21 1:37:55 9:21
11946 Lisa Deffner F4044 2395 147/435 1017/3307 1:33:28 1:37:55 9:21
11794 Betsy Cahill F3034 2396 222/669 1018/3307 1:34:19 1:37:56 9:26
15786 Lisa Mulrooney F3539 2397 212/646 1019/3307 1:30:30 1:37:56 9:03
11677 Nicole Bjugan F3034 2398 223/669 1020/3307 1:33:13 1:37:57 9:20
13252 Scott Sather M4044 2399 233/341 1379/2275 1:34:16 1:37:58 9:26
13418 Michael Stephanb M4044 2400 234/341 1380/2275 1:34:15 1:37:58 9:26
14740 Pablo Gaito M4044 2401 235/341 1381/2275 1:31:29 1:37:58 9:09
12419 Thomas Janssen M3539 2402 243/403 1382/2275 1:34:53 1:37:59 9:30
16643 Lea Walls F3539 2403 213/646 1021/3307 1:30:50 1:37:59 9:05
16031 Stephen Poles M3034 2404 242/389 1383/2275 1:29:37 1:37:59 8:58
12326 Kristina Herman Hill F3034 2405 224/669 1022/3307 1:34:13 1:37:59 9:26
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
13299 Julia Schulteis F2229 2406 283/903 1023/3307 1:33:25 1:37:59 9:21

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after