Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
12789 Brenda Maxwell F3539 2326 199/646 970/3307 1:33:31 1:37:26 9:22
13067 Peggy Perry F4044 2327 141/435 971/3307 1:32:47 1:37:28 9:17
12245 Katharine Hancock F2229 2328 271/903 972/3307 1:34:11 1:37:28 9:26
16156 Megan Rooney F2229 2329 272/903 973/3307 1:31:21 1:37:29 9:09
12756 Trevor Mann M0121 2330 33/53 1357/2275 1:33:57 1:37:29 9:24
12799 Julie McCauley F4549 2331 67/271 974/3307 1:34:07 1:37:30 9:25
13743 Jake Yu M2229 2332 244/418 1358/2275 1:33:04 1:37:31 9:19
11822 Becky Carruthers F2229 2333 273/903 975/3307 1:33:18 1:37:32 9:20
10974 Steve Paschke M4549 2334 165/262 1359/2275 1:37:06 1:37:33 9:43
11953 Steve Demeuse M4549 2335 166/262 1360/2275 1:29:42 1:37:33 8:59
15382 Kira Lafortune F2229 2336 274/903 976/3307 1:30:30 1:37:33 9:03
13513 Alison Traffanstedt F2229 2337 275/903 977/3307 1:33:07 1:37:33 9:19
11778 Cathy Burrell F5054 2338 32/151 978/3307 1:34:15 1:37:34 9:26
12540 Gerald Klasen M5559 2339 59/118 1361/2275 1:34:18 1:37:34 9:26
13123 Elizabeth Prange F3539 2340 200/646 979/3307 1:32:52 1:37:36 9:18
11783 Penelope Busch F3034 2341 216/669 980/3307 1:30:49 1:37:36 9:05
12058 Alli Euson F0121 2342 32/104 981/3307 1:34:00 1:37:37 9:24
16004 Elizabeth Peterson F4549 2343 68/271 982/3307 1:30:14 1:37:37 9:02
11804 Jenifer Cantu F3539 2344 201/646 983/3307 1:33:02 1:37:37 9:19
13549 Sara Vandeventer F3034 2345 217/669 984/3307 1:33:18 1:37:37 9:20
13065 Mary Perkins F4044 2346 142/435 985/3307 1:33:03 1:37:37 9:19
12357 Robert Hoff M3539 2347 240/403 1362/2275 1:33:02 1:37:37 9:19
12426 Jen Jensen F3034 2348 218/669 986/3307 1:33:16 1:37:38 9:20
14218 Eric Boyum M3034 2349 240/389 1363/2275 1:31:25 1:37:38 9:09
12157 Lori Gengler F3539 2350 202/646 987/3307 1:33:16 1:37:38 9:20
12342 Ray Hildebrand M4044 2351 230/341 1364/2275 1:33:14 1:37:38 9:20
12816 Krista McMahan F3539 2352 203/646 988/3307 1:34:02 1:37:38 9:25
13032 Michael Parker M2229 2353 245/418 1365/2275 1:33:10 1:37:38 9:19
14567 Jade Ehlert F2229 2354 276/903 989/3307 1:31:20 1:37:39 9:08
11961 Dawn Dexter F3539 2355 204/646 990/3307 1:33:22 1:37:40 9:21
13246 Laura Sandall F4549 2356 69/271 991/3307 1:34:34 1:37:40 9:28
16423 Jennifer St. John F2229 2357 277/903 992/3307 1:30:07 1:37:40 9:01
12113 Julie Fournier F3539 2358 205/646 993/3307 1:34:03 1:37:40 9:25
13342 Wendy Sigel F4044 2359 143/435 994/3307 1:34:04 1:37:41 9:25
14752 Beth Gendler F3539 2360 206/646 995/3307 1:31:30 1:37:41 9:09
13281 Stacy Schmitz F3539 2361 207/646 996/3307 1:33:30 1:37:41 9:21
12900 Lori Murphy F4549 2362 70/271 997/3307 1:33:38 1:37:43 9:22
14966 Scott Heise M3539 2363 241/403 1366/2275 1:29:58 1:37:43 9:00
11850 Julie Childs F5054 2364 33/151 998/3307 1:34:17 1:37:43 9:26
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
12278 Julie Hatlem F4549 2365 71/271 999/3307 1:33:49 1:37:43 9:23

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after