Men's Health Urbanathlon 2010

Relay Teams

Summary

Number of finishers:
744
Number of females:
226
Number of males:
516
Average time:
1:43:06

Info

October 16, 2010 in chicago, IL

Results By

Relay Teams - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Steven Fonrigrnao 1:04:18
    2. Daniel Lennington 1:04:44
    3. Gabe Ellis 1:07:09
    4. Chris Kenny 1:10:25
    5. Troy Graves 1:11:28
  • Female Participants
    1. Colleen Loris 1:18:29
    2. Katharine Lichtenwalter 1:18:30
    3. Lindsay Dresser 1:24:44
    4. Caitlin Hiler 1:24:52
    5. Emma Harper 1:26:39

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
1275 Patrick Pachciarz M-TEAM 151 139/391 31:59 27:10 30:13 13:41 - 1:29:22
1004 Cory Andresen M-TEAM 152 140/391 26:43 28:04 34:39 15:45 - 1:29:25
1407 Oliver Miller M-TEAM 153 141/391 28:57 26:49 33:45 14:35 - 1:29:29
1408 Ethan Oliver M-TEAM 154 142/391 27:37 27:08 34:47 16:04 - 1:29:31
1423 Matt Schmelzer M-TEAM 155 143/391 26:30 29:16 33:46 15:29 - 1:29:31
1395 Micah Zart M-TEAM 156 144/391 29:08 25:13 35:16 15:13 - 1:29:37
1193 Nick Konczak M-TEAM 157 145/391 28:25 30:54 30:22 14:47 - 1:29:40
1226 Jay MacIas M-TEAM 158 146/391 30:54 22:35 36:16 16:37 - 1:29:44
1102 Franklin C. Edwards M-TEAM 159 147/391 28:45 25:19 35:46 15:31 - 1:29:50
1003 Greg Ammon M-TEAM 160 148/391 29:52 26:54 33:08 15:24 - 1:29:52
8242 Todd Wilhelm C-TEAM 161 13/244 30:23 26:40 32:52 16:25 - 1:29:54
1374 Steve Walburn M-TEAM 162 149/391 27:24 29:26 33:07 15:03 - 1:29:56
1029 Lubomyr Boris M-TEAM 163 150/391 29:04 27:34 33:21 15:28 - 1:29:58
1061 Kevin Cooper M-TEAM 164 151/391 26:04 29:34 34:27 15:50 - 1:30:04
1316 Steve Schultz M-TEAM 165 152/391 24:40 29:28 35:58 16:08 - 1:30:05
1013 Alex Baro M-TEAM 166 153/391 24:48 35:37 29:42 14:26 - 1:30:06
1018 Matt Bean M-TEAM 167 154/391 33:05 22:00 35:09 15:31 - 1:30:13
1034 Keith Brewer M-TEAM 168 155/391 31:22 27:52 31:02 14:33 - 1:30:15
1208 Ron Landelius M-TEAM 169 156/391 29:55 25:27 34:57 15:48 - 1:30:18
1062 Tim Cooper M-TEAM 170 157/391 26:02 28:12 36:10 16:52 - 1:30:22
1314 Erik Schuett M-TEAM 171 158/391 23:50 29:43 36:52 16:09 - 1:30:23
8189 Anthony Savino C-TEAM 172 14/244 24:40 26:24 39:21 18:34 - 1:30:24
1284 William Poindexter M-TEAM 173 159/391 25:57 31:25 33:04 15:22 - 1:30:25
8063 Jason Estrada C-TEAM 174 15/244 25:09 29:57 35:20 17:47 - 1:30:25
1027 Andrew Booth M-TEAM 175 160/391 29:14 27:39 33:35 15:09 - 1:30:26
1173 Dan Jungels M-TEAM 176 161/391 29:06 26:26 34:56 15:10 - 1:30:27
8133 Sarah Manijak C-TEAM 177 16/244 27:32 29:02 33:59 18:24 - 1:30:32
1231 Matt Manosky M-TEAM 178 162/391 - - 33:38 14:59 - 1:30:33
8184 Lisa Reid C-TEAM 179 17/244 30:26 24:30 35:46 17:41 - 1:30:41
1221 Juan Lopez M-TEAM 180 163/391 27:26 29:46 33:32 14:36 - 1:30:43
1165 Chris Johnson M-TEAM 181 164/391 24:09 29:27 37:14 15:58 - 1:30:49
1213 Panagiotis Lardakis M-TEAM 182 165/391 27:14 30:46 32:57 14:53 - 1:30:55
8047 Justina Damiani C-TEAM 183 18/244 27:53 27:42 35:21 18:31 - 1:30:56
1355 Marc Thompson M-TEAM 184 166/391 30:31 28:18 32:14 15:47 - 1:31:02
1139 Corey Hartmann M-TEAM 185 167/391 26:58 32:14 31:57 13:56 - 1:31:08
1097 Scott Dudek M-TEAM 186 168/391 28:53 27:05 35:15 15:46 - 1:31:12
1313 Elisha Schroeder M-TEAM 187 169/391 27:16 28:39 35:21 16:00 - 1:31:15
1026 Michael Bojanowski M-TEAM 188 170/391 27:40 28:36 35:00 15:59 - 1:31:15
1184 Scott Kirkner M-TEAM 189 171/391 28:15 26:46 36:17 16:08 - 1:31:16
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL LEG1 LEG2 LEG3 CLIMB CLIMB TIME
1175 Andy Kay M-TEAM 190 172/391 29:05 28:05 34:10 15:47 - 1:31:19

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after