Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11400 Jeffery Flood M4044 2157 177/225 1099/1474 1:35:48 1:37:47 9:47
11689 Kelly Hanson-Mullen F2229 2158 296/601 1059/2285 1:36:36 1:37:47 9:47
10673 Kirsten Blake F2229 2159 297/601 1060/2285 1:35:17 1:37:47 9:47
10672 Jeffery Blake M5559 2160 53/87 1100/1474 1:35:17 1:37:47 9:47
10943 Carla Chesley F4044 2161 141/296 1061/2285 1:36:28 1:37:48 9:47
11005 Dawn Condon F3539 2162 231/448 1062/2285 1:34:47 1:37:48 9:47
13458 Jason Ruud M3034 2163 201/263 1101/1474 1:37:03 1:37:48 9:47
11068 Jim Cummins M4549 2164 143/182 1102/1474 1:36:24 1:37:49 9:47
12384 Kathy Lerick M4044 2165 178/225 1103/1474 1:35:39 1:37:50 9:47
13870 Kristin Swanson F0121 2166 25/53 1063/2285 1:35:57 1:37:50 9:47
12994 Jodie Olson F5054 2167 44/102 1064/2285 1:35:51 1:37:50 9:47
13968 Karen Titcomb F4549 2168 94/206 1065/2285 1:37:07 1:37:51 9:48
13880 Jeffrey Swenson M5559 2169 54/87 1104/1474 1:32:00 1:37:51 9:48
12985 Adam Okkelberg M2229 2170 166/229 1105/1474 1:36:01 1:37:53 9:48
11859 Gary Hoganson M5559 2171 55/87 1106/1474 1:35:01 1:37:54 9:48
14084 Katie Voller-Berdan F3034 2172 214/501 1066/2285 1:35:17 1:37:54 9:48
11860 Heidi Hoganson F2229 2173 298/601 1067/2285 1:35:01 1:37:54 9:48
11050 Kevin Crary M3034 2174 202/263 1107/1474 1:35:56 1:37:54 9:48
12205 Liisa Kolquist F2229 2175 299/601 1068/2285 1:36:47 1:37:54 9:48
10273 Angela Langsdorf F3034 2176 215/501 1069/2285 1:36:36 1:37:55 9:48
13245 Diane Pyle F2229 2177 300/601 1070/2285 1:36:39 1:37:55 9:48
10361 Amy Abercrombie F3034 2178 216/501 1071/2285 1:35:13 1:37:55 9:48
13132 Amanda Caspers F2229 2179 301/601 1072/2285 1:36:47 1:37:55 9:48
12587 Lena Mayer F3034 2180 217/501 1073/2285 1:36:34 1:37:57 9:48
11107 Susan Davis F3539 2181 232/448 1074/2285 1:36:17 1:37:58 9:48
13791 Dennis Steinman M4044 2182 179/225 1108/1474 1:37:43 1:38:00 9:48
13924 Mandy Theis F2229 2183 302/601 1075/2285 1:36:52 1:38:01 9:49
12373 Gj Lempe M3539 2184 207/268 1109/1474 1:35:08 1:38:02 9:49
13383 Christie Rock F3034 2185 218/501 1076/2285 1:37:02 1:38:02 9:49
14355 Kate Kelly F4044 2186 142/296 1077/2285 1:36:59 1:38:03 9:49
11730 Sue Haus F3034 2187 219/501 1078/2285 1:35:48 1:38:05 9:49
13477 Megan Salmela F2229 2188 303/601 1079/2285 1:37:05 1:38:06 9:49
13580 Vicky Schumann F3539 2189 233/448 1080/2285 1:36:39 1:38:06 9:49
14310 Cindy York F5054 2190 45/102 1081/2285 1:37:25 1:38:07 9:49
12286 Jeffery Lancaster M3539 2191 208/268 1110/1474 1:36:59 1:38:07 9:49
10186 Joel Lancaster M3034 2192 203/263 1111/1474 1:36:59 1:38:07 9:49
13765 Shannon Springer F3539 2193 234/448 1082/2285 1:36:04 1:38:07 9:49
12922 Kara Nielsen F4044 2194 143/296 1083/2285 1:36:04 1:38:08 9:49
10607 Dianne Benton F3539 2195 235/448 1084/2285 1:37:46 1:38:08 9:49
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11223 Meg Dudgeon F3539 2196 236/448 1085/2285 1:35:06 1:38:08 9:49

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after