Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
14318 Jon Carlson M2229 1354 146/418 903/2275 1:20:37 1:29:18 8:04
10443 Ben Fehrenbacher M3034 1355 150/389 904/2275 1:28:29 1:29:18 8:51
11703 Joshua Borgerding M2229 1356 147/418 905/2275 1:25:09 1:29:19 8:31
12122 Lara Frey F3539 1357 101/646 452/3307 1:26:08 1:29:20 8:37
14664 Joe Fittante Sr. M5559 1358 40/118 906/2275 1:23:01 1:29:21 8:19
11683 John Blanck M4549 1359 121/262 907/2275 1:25:53 1:29:21 8:36
11735 Tom Bredensteiner M4044 1360 160/341 908/2275 1:24:59 1:29:21 8:30
12675 Eric Lien M2229 1361 148/418 909/2275 1:25:48 1:29:22 8:35
10588 Megan Hashizume F4044 1362 62/435 453/3307 1:28:42 1:29:22 8:53
12459 Katie Jolly F2229 1363 134/903 454/3307 1:25:48 1:29:22 8:35
13360 Scott Skorupa M3034 1364 151/389 910/2275 1:25:13 1:29:23 8:32
16824 Doug Ortiz M4044 1365 161/341 911/2275 1:20:53 1:29:23 8:06
13359 Krista Skorupa F3034 1366 93/669 455/3307 1:25:13 1:29:23 8:32
12242 Maryjane Hamann F5054 1367 13/151 456/3307 1:26:13 1:29:24 8:38
12383 Bradley Howe M3034 1368 152/389 912/2275 1:25:35 1:29:24 8:34
13004 Elen Oneal F3034 1369 94/669 457/3307 1:25:39 1:29:25 8:34
11610 Jayne Barnard Mccoy F4044 1370 63/435 458/3307 1:26:14 1:29:25 8:38
12074 Chad Faul M3034 1371 153/389 913/2275 1:25:18 1:29:25 8:32
14583 Mitchell Elofson M0121 1372 21/53 914/2275 1:21:24 1:29:26 8:09
16448 Benjamin Stenzler M3539 1373 171/403 915/2275 1:25:17 1:29:26 8:32
13417 Angela Stenzler F3034 1374 95/669 459/3307 1:25:17 1:29:26 8:32
12933 Daniel Nelson M5054 1375 83/199 916/2275 1:25:26 1:29:26 8:33
13169 Anna Rengel F0121 1376 16/104 460/3307 1:25:43 1:29:26 8:35
10708 McKenzie Kessler F0121 1377 17/104 461/3307 1:28:49 1:29:27 8:53
14056 Rachel Bakken F3034 1378 96/669 462/3307 1:25:19 1:29:27 8:32
12385 Megan Hoye F2229 1379 135/903 463/3307 1:25:23 1:29:28 8:33
12853 Jennifer Miller F3034 1380 97/669 464/3307 1:26:15 1:29:28 8:38
10286 Robb Miller M3539 1381 172/403 917/2275 1:28:46 1:29:28 8:53
12653 Neil Lerner M3034 1382 154/389 918/2275 1:25:28 1:29:29 8:33
13336 Brian Shipe M2229 1383 149/418 919/2275 1:25:14 1:29:29 8:32
11048 Ellen Richter-Norgel F5054 1384 14/151 465/3307 1:29:08 1:29:31 8:55
12395 Krysta Huseby F2229 1385 136/903 466/3307 1:26:14 1:29:31 8:38
13317 Laura Seitz F3034 1386 98/669 467/3307 1:25:41 1:29:31 8:35
13579 Shauna Voss F3034 1387 99/669 468/3307 1:26:30 1:29:33 8:39
15551 Ryan Lupke M3034 1388 155/389 920/2275 1:22:29 1:29:34 8:15
13338 John Shroyer M4549 1389 122/262 921/2275 1:25:43 1:29:34 8:35
13034 Joni Parrish F2229 1390 137/903 469/3307 1:25:43 1:29:34 8:35
13759 Carrie Clark F3034 1391 100/669 470/3307 1:26:12 1:29:35 8:38
11672 Briana Birkholz F2229 1392 138/903 471/3307 1:26:17 1:29:35 8:38
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
11673 Trent Birkholz M3034 1393 156/389 922/2275 1:26:17 1:29:36 8:38

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after