Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
13201 Teresa Rome F3539 1559 117/646 552/3307 1:27:46 1:31:00 8:47
16372 Lisa Skogman F3034 1560 124/669 553/3307 1:23:24 1:31:01 8:21
12555 Christina Knowles F2229 1561 162/903 554/3307 1:27:35 1:31:01 8:46
11163 James Sioris M2229 1562 169/418 1008/2275 1:27:35 1:31:01 8:46
10826 Nousha Magnusson F3034 1563 125/669 555/3307 1:30:41 1:31:01 9:05
13372 Charles Smith M2229 1564 170/418 1009/2275 1:27:23 1:31:02 8:45
10248 Mylee Bishop F3034 1565 126/669 556/3307 1:30:25 1:31:02 9:03
10743 Katie Kreder F5054 1566 17/151 557/3307 1:27:38 1:31:02 8:46
10520 Melanie Glover F3034 1567 127/669 558/3307 1:30:33 1:31:03 9:04
12716 Ryan Lund M3539 1568 178/403 1010/2275 1:27:09 1:31:03 8:43
11707 Rob Borsch M3539 1569 179/403 1011/2275 1:27:55 1:31:04 8:48
11032 Krista Redlinger-Grosse F3034 1570 128/669 559/3307 1:30:20 1:31:05 9:02
11806 Sharon Carella F4549 1571 39/271 560/3307 1:26:40 1:31:05 8:40
13566 Greg Vetsch M5054 1572 94/199 1012/2275 1:27:23 1:31:05 8:45
11661 Wally Bialczak M4549 1573 133/262 1013/2275 1:28:01 1:31:05 8:49
13257 Robert Sawchuk M4044 1574 175/341 1014/2275 1:26:51 1:31:06 8:42
13720 Pete Zinda M3539 1575 180/403 1015/2275 1:27:24 1:31:06 8:45
11838 Michelle Chamberlain F3539 1576 118/646 561/3307 1:27:31 1:31:07 8:46
10366 Scott Cummings M3539 1577 181/403 1016/2275 1:30:46 1:31:08 9:05
10183 Russell Andrews M5559 1578 42/118 1017/2275 1:30:25 1:31:08 9:03
13420 Donna Steuernagel F3539 1579 119/646 562/3307 1:28:00 1:31:09 8:48
11206 Mike Steuernagel M3539 1580 182/403 1018/2275 1:28:00 1:31:09 8:48
11723 Elaine Bradley F5054 1581 18/151 563/3307 1:27:34 1:31:11 8:46
12588 Tom Kuchera M4044 1582 176/341 1019/2275 1:27:37 1:31:12 8:46
13346 Shallyn Simma F2229 1583 163/903 564/3307 1:27:20 1:31:13 8:44
13361 Paul Skrbec M3539 1584 183/403 1020/2275 1:27:18 1:31:14 8:44
12872 Kim Moore F4549 1585 40/271 565/3307 1:26:48 1:31:16 8:41
13327 Erin Shaughnessy F2229 1586 164/903 566/3307 1:28:01 1:31:16 8:49
12382 Lindsay Howard - Bennett F3034 1587 129/669 567/3307 1:27:41 1:31:16 8:47
12864 Jean Moench F4044 1588 71/435 568/3307 1:27:09 1:31:17 8:43
13612 John Warren M3539 1589 184/403 1021/2275 1:27:21 1:31:17 8:45
14573 Benjamin Einspahr M2229 1590 171/418 1022/2275 1:24:29 1:31:17 8:27
15298 Vijay Kodimala M2229 1591 172/418 1023/2275 1:23:37 1:31:18 8:22
11370 Patty Zastrow F4044 1592 72/435 569/3307 1:30:36 1:31:19 9:04
12341 Julie Higginson F4549 1593 41/271 570/3307 1:27:54 1:31:19 8:48
12589 Josh Kuhn M2229 1594 173/418 1024/2275 1:27:57 1:31:19 8:48
10800 Shannon Loehrke F3539 1595 120/646 571/3307 1:30:38 1:31:19 9:04
10326 Peter Carlson M3034 1596 175/389 1025/2275 1:30:59 1:31:20 9:06
11504 Kristi Erickson F4044 1597 73/435 572/3307 1:27:12 1:31:20 8:44
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
12564 Melissa Koller F2229 1598 165/903 573/3307 1:28:16 1:31:21 8:50

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after