Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
14134 Susan Walts F2229 3323 518/601 1936/2285 1:50:15 1:53:20 11:20
14133 Brandon Walts M2229 3324 215/229 1388/1474 1:50:15 1:53:21 11:21
12002 Stephen Jespersen M5054 3325 130/139 1389/1474 1:52:32 1:53:21 11:21
11789 Joel Henley M4549 3326 173/182 1390/1474 1:51:42 1:53:23 11:21
10519 Andrea Ballard F3539 3327 396/448 1937/2285 1:52:37 1:53:23 11:21
14388 Beverly Lawless F4549 3328 175/206 1938/2285 1:50:57 1:53:24 11:21
11836 Theresa Hinnenkamp F3034 3329 422/501 1939/2285 1:51:42 1:53:24 11:21
13706 Jennifer Smith F2229 3330 519/601 1940/2285 1:51:22 1:53:26 11:21
10386 Heather Alderink F3034 3331 423/501 1941/2285 1:51:20 1:53:27 11:21
10804 Heather Brown F3034 3332 424/501 1942/2285 1:50:57 1:53:28 11:21
13049 Micky Paine F5054 3333 79/102 1943/2285 1:50:57 1:53:28 11:21
12154 Kathryn Kjorlien F3034 3334 425/501 1944/2285 1:50:53 1:53:31 11:22
14227 Deanna Wilkens F5054 3335 80/102 1945/2285 1:51:15 1:53:34 11:22
12560 Leroy Martin M4044 3336 214/225 1391/1474 1:51:16 1:53:35 11:22
13318 Allison Reilly F3034 3337 426/501 1946/2285 1:50:57 1:53:35 11:22
13666 Megan Showalter F3034 3338 427/501 1947/2285 1:50:58 1:53:35 11:22
10432 Jennifer Anderson F2229 3339 520/601 1948/2285 1:50:48 1:53:36 11:22
13700 Brendon Slotterback M2229 3340 216/229 1392/1474 1:53:01 1:53:42 11:23
12634 Carolyn Mcgrath F2229 3341 521/601 1949/2285 1:53:02 1:53:42 11:23
12400 Jennifer Lien F2229 3342 522/601 1950/2285 1:52:39 1:53:43 11:23
13425 Patrick Rothwell M0121 3343 24/25 1393/1474 1:52:39 1:53:43 11:23
12269 Christina Kunz F5054 3344 81/102 1951/2285 1:51:22 1:53:44 11:23
11331 Tara Funseth M2229 3345 217/229 1394/1474 1:52:16 1:53:44 11:23
14528 Alison Gilbreath F0121 3346 45/53 1952/2285 1:50:52 1:53:45 11:23
11336 Nicole Faulken F2229 3347 523/601 1953/2285 1:53:33 1:53:55 11:24
13195 Catherine Pokorny F4044 3348 259/296 1954/2285 1:51:40 1:53:56 11:24
12919 Elizabeth Nickel F2229 3349 524/601 1955/2285 1:52:24 1:53:56 11:24
11659 Melissa Hammer F2229 3350 525/601 1956/2285 1:51:36 1:53:59 11:24
11373 Chandra Fischer F3034 3351 428/501 1957/2285 1:51:00 1:54:03 11:25
11661 Rachael Hanel F2229 3352 526/601 1958/2285 1:53:03 1:54:06 11:25
12247 Alice Kroll F3539 3353 397/448 1959/2285 1:52:00 1:54:07 11:25
12245 Mark Kroll M3034 3354 255/263 1395/1474 1:52:01 1:54:07 11:25
11565 Paul Graf M4044 3355 215/225 1396/1474 1:51:06 1:54:08 11:25
10239 Cecilia Konchar-Farr F4549 3356 176/206 1960/2285 1:51:15 1:54:09 11:25
12228 Barbara Kranz F7074 3357 3/4 1961/2285 1:53:22 1:54:09 11:25
11289 Nancy English F5054 3358 82/102 1962/2285 1:52:44 1:54:10 11:25
13418 Jolene Roseth F3034 3359 429/501 1963/2285 1:53:54 1:54:10 11:25
10132 Dana Swenson-Dravis F3034 3360 430/501 1964/2285 1:51:07 1:54:12 11:26
10952 Lia Christiansen F3034 3361 431/501 1965/2285 1:51:07 1:54:12 11:26
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
14336 Pamela Zmuda F3539 3362 398/448 1966/2285 1:51:17 1:54:13 11:26

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after