Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
14361 Tina Morey F3539 3518 419/448 2090/2285 1:56:30 1:58:08 11:49
14474 Leah Chavie F2229 3519 556/601 2091/2285 1:56:30 1:58:08 11:49
12469 Tracy Lubratt F3539 3520 420/448 2092/2285 1:55:06 1:58:10 11:49
11383 Laura Fixsen F3034 3521 466/501 2093/2285 1:55:07 1:58:12 11:50
11183 Dee Dodge F3034 3522 467/501 2094/2285 1:57:10 1:58:12 11:50
10711 Sarah Book F2229 3523 557/601 2095/2285 1:55:29 1:58:16 11:50
13829 Lisbeth Streit F3539 3524 421/448 2096/2285 1:56:00 1:58:16 11:50
13830 Robin Streit M3539 3525 265/268 1429/1474 1:55:59 1:58:16 11:50
12641 Timothy Mckenny M4549 3526 179/182 1430/1474 1:55:17 1:58:17 11:50
12238 Donna Kriegler F4549 3527 187/206 2097/2285 1:55:18 1:58:17 11:50
11109 Nicole Davis F2229 3528 558/601 2098/2285 1:55:55 1:58:18 11:50
12624 Meade Mcginnis F2229 3529 559/601 2099/2285 1:56:54 1:58:27 11:51
11300 Karen Erickson F4044 3530 276/296 2100/2285 1:56:56 1:58:29 11:51
11671 Andrea Hansen F3034 3531 468/501 2101/2285 1:55:32 1:58:41 11:53
13587 Jane Schwartzhoff F3539 3532 422/448 2102/2285 1:56:02 1:58:44 11:53
10317 Pooshpa Maharjan M2229 3533 223/229 1431/1474 1:57:56 1:59:03 11:55
12575 Karen Matthews F3034 3534 469/501 2103/2285 1:56:31 1:59:03 11:55
10654 Sue Biggs F3539 3535 423/448 2104/2285 1:56:36 1:59:08 11:55
13484 Marcus Sanborn M2229 3536 224/229 1432/1474 1:57:10 1:59:11 11:56
12943 Anothony Novak M2229 3537 225/229 1433/1474 1:56:18 1:59:12 11:56
13433 Robert Rubenstein M5054 3538 135/139 1434/1474 1:57:13 1:59:14 11:56
13630 Jamie Shacter F5054 3539 91/102 2105/2285 1:57:13 1:59:15 11:56
13290 Noelle Razidlo F0121 3540 48/53 2106/2285 1:55:22 1:59:18 11:56
13815 Kim Stolski F3539 3541 424/448 2107/2285 1:55:22 1:59:18 11:56
13289 Dawn Razidlo F4044 3542 277/296 2108/2285 1:55:23 1:59:18 11:56
14287 Rob Worman M3034 3543 257/263 1435/1474 1:56:15 1:59:20 11:56
11503 Kimberly Gessert F3034 3544 470/501 2109/2285 1:56:15 1:59:20 11:56
12126 Amy Kielas F2229 3545 560/601 2110/2285 1:56:16 1:59:20 11:56
13016 Kim Olson F2229 3546 561/601 2111/2285 1:57:54 1:59:21 11:57
10319 Joe Schreifels M5054 3547 136/139 1436/1474 1:56:47 1:59:21 11:57
13527 Holly Schissel F3034 3548 471/501 2112/2285 1:56:43 1:59:24 11:57
11828 Nicole Hill F3034 3549 472/501 2113/2285 1:56:16 1:59:25 11:57
13348 Anne Riggs F6569 3550 3/6 2114/2285 1:56:22 1:59:28 11:57
13367 Christina Robert F3539 3551 425/448 2115/2285 1:56:20 1:59:28 11:57
11849 Randy Hoepner M3539 3552 266/268 1437/1474 1:56:52 1:59:29 11:57
11098 Melissa Daudt F3034 3553 473/501 2116/2285 1:56:53 1:59:31 11:58
10323 Mary Finckler F4044 3554 278/296 2117/2285 1:58:34 1:59:34 11:58
14469 Cory Emil F4549 3555 188/206 2118/2285 1:57:13 1:59:35 11:58
12152 Lynn Kistler M5559 3556 79/87 1438/1474 1:57:06 1:59:36 11:58
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
14387 Mellisa Nelson F2229 3557 562/601 2119/2285 1:57:16 1:59:38 11:58

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after