Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003

10 Mile

The Shortcut to the Capitol

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,637
Number of females:
2,209
Number of males:
1,428
Average time:
1:35:11

Info

October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Chris Lundstrom 50:46
    2. Joey Keillor 52:09
    3. Andrew Kummer 53:23
    4. Leroy Popowski 53:28
    5. Tom Stambaugh 53:34
  • Female Participants
    1. Katie Mcgregor 54:30
    2. Renae Brown 1:00:43
    3. Kelly Keeler 1:00:50
    4. Suzy Stanley 1:01:58
    5. Kate Davis 1:02:15

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
14075 Julia Reimer F4044 2378 192/337 1231/2209 1:38:55 1:40:36 10:04
11928 Katheryne Moran F4044 2379 193/337 1232/2209 1:40:23 1:40:36 10:04
11156 Denise Griep F4044 2380 194/337 1233/2209 1:40:25 1:40:36 10:04
10237 Jennifer Russell F3539 2381 246/397 1234/2209 1:40:23 1:40:36 10:04
13447 Brian Kirchhoff M3034 2382 215/262 1148/1429 1:37:50 1:40:38 10:04
11408 Robert Rubenstein M4549 2383 125/162 1149/1429 1:38:58 1:40:38 10:04
11407 Andrew Brust M2229 2384 174/222 1150/1429 1:38:59 1:40:38 10:04
11406 Toby Brust M2229 2385 175/222 1151/1429 1:38:59 1:40:38 10:04
10958 Lena Klotstad F3034 2386 236/440 1235/2209 1:38:06 1:40:39 10:04
10500 Debra Peterson F3539 2387 247/397 1236/2209 1:38:45 1:40:40 10:04
13506 Nancy Kullas F4044 2388 195/337 1237/2209 1:40:02 1:40:40 10:04
10501 Tim Hammond M4549 2389 126/162 1152/1429 1:38:46 1:40:41 10:05
12282 Kathryn Perlinger F5054 2390 45/108 1238/2209 1:36:47 1:40:41 10:05
11175 Dan Lee M4549 2391 127/162 1153/1429 1:38:45 1:40:42 10:05
11418 Brenda Rollinger F4549 2392 103/195 1239/2209 1:37:49 1:40:42 10:05
12811 Joseph Daniski M2229 2393 176/222 1154/1429 1:38:09 1:40:43 10:05
10225 Dave Behrens M2229 2394 177/222 1155/1429 1:38:08 1:40:43 10:05
11212 Adrienne Conzemius F2229 2395 358/603 1240/2209 1:33:00 1:40:43 10:05
12912 Margaret Duffy F3539 2396 248/397 1241/2209 1:40:06 1:40:47 10:05
13534 Sarah Larson F2229 2397 359/603 1242/2209 1:39:07 1:40:48 10:05
13535 Patrick Larson M2229 2398 178/222 1156/1429 1:39:08 1:40:49 10:05
10540 Larry Needham M4044 2399 211/242 1157/1429 1:40:14 1:40:49 10:05
11729 Suzanne Lefevour F4044 2400 196/337 1243/2209 1:37:55 1:40:49 10:05
13100 Catherine Goedde F4549 2401 104/195 1244/2209 1:38:30 1:40:50 10:05
10281 Kathy Muehlbauer F3539 2402 249/397 1245/2209 1:38:07 1:40:51 10:06
13644 Aaron Macdonell M2229 2403 179/222 1158/1429 1:38:21 1:40:52 10:06
11459 Linda Tate F3034 2404 237/440 1246/2209 1:38:51 1:40:52 10:06
14264 Katie Simpson F3034 2405 238/440 1247/2209 1:40:10 1:40:53 10:06
13142 Suzanne Guggenberger F3034 2406 239/440 1248/2209 1:39:46 1:40:53 10:06
14204 Tim Schumann M3539 2407 216/256 1159/1429 1:39:45 1:40:54 10:06
12200 Janet Manguson F3539 2408 250/397 1249/2209 1:38:28 1:40:54 10:06
10618 Trish Magal F4044 2409 197/337 1250/2209 1:39:11 1:40:54 10:06
10619 Joel Hoefle M4044 2410 212/242 1160/1429 1:39:11 1:40:54 10:06
11598 Dianne Seger F4549 2411 105/195 1251/2209 1:39:11 1:40:55 10:06
13096 John Glatzmaier M3539 2412 217/256 1161/1429 1:39:36 1:40:55 10:06
13076 Joel Gephart M2229 2413 180/222 1162/1429 1:39:38 1:40:55 10:06
11940 Deborah Hansen F3539 2414 251/397 1252/2209 1:38:11 1:41:01 10:07
12961 Becky Erickson F3034 2415 240/440 1253/2209 1:38:47 1:41:01 10:07
11529 Leon Zaczkowski M5054 2416 107/133 1163/1429 1:38:47 1:41:01 10:07
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12527 Stuart Binenstock M3034 2417 216/262 1164/1429 1:37:17 1:41:03 10:07

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after