Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
12269 Jeanine Harren F3539 1812 137/646 679/3307 1:29:28 1:33:05 8:57
10640 Richard Holtz M4549 1813 143/262 1134/2275 1:32:37 1:33:05 9:16
13072 Kathryn Petersen F2229 1814 195/903 680/3307 1:28:58 1:33:06 8:54
12212 Clare Gross F2229 1815 196/903 681/3307 1:29:58 1:33:07 9:00
10492 Robert Gallagher M5054 1816 106/199 1135/2275 1:29:40 1:33:07 8:58
16246 Carmen Schimek F2229 1817 197/903 682/3307 1:29:58 1:33:07 9:00
12139 Mary Ann Gallagher F5559 1818 5/77 683/3307 1:29:40 1:33:07 8:58
15763 Rachel Morrison F3034 1819 153/669 684/3307 1:26:52 1:33:07 8:42
11977 Donna Dobrzynski F4044 1820 97/435 685/3307 1:30:03 1:33:07 9:01
13664 Diana Williams F4549 1821 48/271 686/3307 1:29:36 1:33:08 8:58
14420 Tiffany Dagon F3034 1822 154/669 687/3307 1:26:28 1:33:08 8:39
11117 Emily Schroeder F2229 1823 198/903 688/3307 1:32:45 1:33:09 9:17
13668 Thomas Willkom M4044 1824 194/341 1136/2275 1:29:30 1:33:10 8:57
16411 John Soucheray M6569 1825 8/22 1137/2275 1:25:54 1:33:10 8:36
12733 Claudia MacKenzie F3539 1826 138/646 689/3307 1:28:23 1:33:10 8:51
13221 Katrina Rueter F2229 1827 199/903 690/3307 1:29:40 1:33:10 8:58
13222 Joseph Rueter M2229 1828 190/418 1138/2275 1:29:40 1:33:11 8:58
12423 Kevin Jayson M3034 1829 199/389 1139/2275 1:29:46 1:33:11 8:59
13444 Laura Sutherland F3539 1830 139/646 691/3307 1:29:49 1:33:13 8:59
11669 Elizabeth Bildsoe F4549 1831 49/271 692/3307 1:29:39 1:33:13 8:58
13619 Daniel Watje M2229 1832 191/418 1140/2275 1:29:12 1:33:13 8:56
12770 Patricia Martell F5054 1833 22/151 693/3307 1:29:34 1:33:14 8:58
10906 Ned Munson M2229 1834 192/418 1141/2275 1:26:26 1:33:15 8:39
11801 David Campbell M3034 1835 200/389 1142/2275 1:29:38 1:33:15 8:58
14341 Wayne Charles M5559 1836 52/118 1143/2275 1:27:09 1:33:18 8:43
12150 Jonathan Gates M2229 1837 193/418 1144/2275 1:28:47 1:33:18 8:53
11658 Aleesha Berndt F2229 1838 200/903 694/3307 1:28:47 1:33:18 8:53
16290 Michael Schwarzhoff M2229 1839 194/418 1145/2275 1:25:38 1:33:20 8:34
10502 Andrea Gerst F2229 1840 201/903 695/3307 1:32:35 1:33:21 9:16
13453 Stephen Swarts M2229 1841 195/418 1146/2275 1:29:37 1:33:21 8:58
10213 Melissa Bauer F4044 1842 98/435 696/3307 1:32:33 1:33:23 9:16
14661 Mathew Fischer M3034 1843 201/389 1147/2275 1:26:19 1:33:24 8:38
13656 Lynsey Wieland F2229 1844 202/903 697/3307 1:29:36 1:33:24 8:58
12403 Dan Jablonski M2229 1845 196/418 1148/2275 1:29:36 1:33:24 8:58
10368 Ryan Dagon M3034 1846 202/389 1149/2275 1:26:44 1:33:25 8:41
10959 Brett Olson M3539 1847 204/403 1150/2275 1:32:43 1:33:25 9:17
13397 Christie St.Clair-Thienes F3034 1848 155/669 698/3307 1:29:35 1:33:25 8:58
13119 Charlie Potts M2229 1849 197/418 1151/2275 1:30:01 1:33:26 9:01
10418 Brittany Dusich F2229 1850 203/903 699/3307 1:29:42 1:33:26 8:59
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
13120 Angie Potts F2229 1851 204/903 700/3307 1:30:01 1:33:26 9:01

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after