City Stadium Run 2013

5K

Summary

Number of finishers:
438
Number of females:
216
Number of males:
222
Average time:
30:54

Info

September 7, 2013 in Green Bay, WI

Races

Results By

5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Brian Kohls 18:22
    2. Nate Vandervest 18:53
    3. Jeff Csuy 19:01
    4. Mark Umentum 19:13
    5. Todd Tilkens 19:31
  • Female Participants
    1. Dawn Charlier-Grunnagle 17:19
    2. Jennifer Chaudoir 18:57
    3. Heather Tuttle Copeland 20:30
    4. Katie Dehn 20:47
    5. Julie Berres 20:56

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
337 Paul Schneider M30-39 196 25/40 138/222 28:21 9:08
19 Patricia Batten F50-59 197 7/37 59/216 28:21 9:08
193 Kerrie Kerkman F40-49 198 17/52 60/216 28:32 9:11
316 Bradley Riesterer M30-39 199 26/40 139/222 28:39 9:14
258 Dan Mock M50-59 200 29/52 140/222 28:39 9:14
253 Eli Miller-Riesterer M01-14 201 9/22 141/222 28:42 9:15
198 Scott Kissman M40-49 202 45/59 142/222 28:43 9:15
197 Carrie Kissman F30-39 203 21/74 61/216 28:44 9:15
322 Kim Ronsman F50-59 204 8/37 62/216 28:48 9:16
431 Sammantha Werth F20-29 205 10/27 63/216 28:49 9:17
140 Luann Glielmi F50-59 206 9/37 64/216 28:52 9:18
18 Wendy Bassett F50-59 207 10/37 65/216 28:54 9:18
249 Kristin Miller F20-29 208 11/27 66/216 28:59 9:20
207 Kelly Kriescher F30-39 209 22/74 67/216 29:00 9:20
203 Shannon Kohlbeck F20-29 210 12/27 68/216 29:01 9:21
73 John Cumicek M70-99 211 1/2 143/222 29:02 9:21
146 Peg Hahn F60-69 212 4/9 69/216 29:09 9:23
11 Kris Archambeau F40-49 213 18/52 70/216 29:09 9:23
174 Michelle Jadin F30-39 214 23/74 71/216 29:10 9:24
20 Renee Baumgart F30-39 215 24/74 72/216 29:14 9:25
14 Steve Aumann M30-39 216 27/40 144/222 29:16 9:26
155 James Hayes M50-59 217 30/52 145/222 29:17 9:26
474 Dennis Bongle M50-59 218 31/52 146/222 29:18 9:26
98 Kerry Dunn M50-59 219 32/52 147/222 29:21 9:27
290 Amy Penokie F40-49 220 19/52 73/216 29:21 9:27
273 Duane Nowak M50-59 221 33/52 148/222 29:22 9:27
171 Amanda Hyland F30-39 222 25/74 74/216 29:28 9:30
246 Bill Meo M50-59 223 34/52 149/222 29:29 9:30
303 Andrew Ramage M01-14 224 10/22 150/222 29:29 9:30
393 Susan Uecker-Case F50-59 225 11/37 75/216 29:32 9:31
448 Justin Wright M20-29 226 18/22 151/222 29:35 9:32
298 Joshua Quarfoot M20-29 227 19/22 152/222 29:36 9:32
24 Jan Bennin F50-59 228 12/37 76/216 29:41 9:34
13 Heidi Aumann F30-39 229 26/74 77/216 29:45 9:35
351 Mary Sickel F50-59 230 13/37 78/216 29:46 9:35
181 Jody Johnson F50-59 231 14/37 79/216 29:47 9:36
444 Robert Wolf M50-59 232 35/52 153/222 29:52 9:37
364 Eric Skenandore M30-39 233 28/40 154/222 29:54 9:38
343 Shannon Schuster F40-49 234 20/52 80/216 29:59 9:39
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL TIME PACE
36 Beth Bretzman F40-49 235 21/52 81/216 30:03 9:41

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after