Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13760 Shannon Spiers F3034 806 56/501 275/2285 1:23:19 1:24:02 8:25
13604 Jeff Seel M3034 807 81/263 532/1474 1:23:18 1:24:02 8:25
13605 Charlie Seel M5559 808 22/87 533/1474 1:23:19 1:24:03 8:25
13285 Robert Raub M3034 809 82/263 534/1474 1:21:36 1:24:03 8:25
10158 James Reimer M3539 810 95/268 535/1474 1:23:09 1:24:04 8:25
10561 Jan Beaudway M5054 811 41/139 536/1474 1:23:06 1:24:06 8:25
11874 Shayla Holtkamp F5054 812 9/102 276/2285 1:23:13 1:24:06 8:25
12732 Lance Miller M4044 813 98/225 537/1474 1:23:51 1:24:08 8:25
13825 Bob Strandquist M5559 814 23/87 538/1474 1:23:50 1:24:11 8:26
12364 Mary Jo Leighton F4044 815 49/296 277/2285 1:23:39 1:24:11 8:26
14283 Jeff Wood M3539 816 96/268 539/1474 1:22:59 1:24:11 8:26
14391 Stephanie Poppler F2229 817 72/601 278/2285 1:23:41 1:24:12 8:26
11312 Steve Euller M5054 818 42/139 540/1474 1:23:13 1:24:12 8:26
13478 Joshua Salzman M2229 819 91/229 541/1474 1:23:06 1:24:14 8:26
13376 Tim Robinson M3539 820 97/268 542/1474 1:23:26 1:24:15 8:26
12451 Hans Loedolff M3034 821 83/263 543/1474 1:21:48 1:24:16 8:26
10792 Travis Brouillard M3034 822 84/263 544/1474 1:23:17 1:24:16 8:26
13521 Paul Schermerhron M3539 823 98/268 545/1474 1:22:53 1:24:18 8:26
10353 Nathan Aalderks M0121 824 11/25 546/1474 1:22:51 1:24:19 8:26
14110 Rene Walker F2229 825 73/601 279/2285 1:24:04 1:24:20 8:26
14068 Stacey Verby F2229 826 74/601 280/2285 1:23:58 1:24:20 8:26
10059 Nancy Schumacher F6569 827 1/6 281/2285 1:24:17 1:24:20 8:26
10486 Kimberly Auth F3539 828 61/448 282/2285 1:23:51 1:24:21 8:27
10375 Chip Alberg M5054 829 43/139 547/1474 1:22:43 1:24:23 8:27
11530 Bruce Gilmore M5559 830 24/87 548/1474 1:23:45 1:24:24 8:27
11993 Thomas Jennings M5054 831 44/139 549/1474 1:23:46 1:24:24 8:27
11992 Therese Jennings F4044 832 50/296 283/2285 1:23:45 1:24:24 8:27
13197 Denise Polkey F3539 833 62/448 284/2285 1:23:24 1:24:24 8:27
11081 Leah Dale F2229 834 75/601 285/2285 1:21:23 1:24:25 8:27
11756 Jennifer Hecht F0121 835 3/53 286/2285 1:23:46 1:24:26 8:27
12472 Shirley Lui F4044 836 51/296 287/2285 1:23:59 1:24:29 8:27
10861 Thomas Butler M3539 837 99/268 550/1474 1:23:04 1:24:29 8:27
12369 Scott Leitz M3539 838 100/268 551/1474 1:24:03 1:24:30 8:27
10308 Cheryl Laudenbach F4044 839 52/296 288/2285 1:24:17 1:24:30 8:27
10399 Gumer Alvero M3539 840 101/268 552/1474 1:23:07 1:24:31 8:28
10938 Deb Chelberg F2229 841 76/601 289/2285 1:23:44 1:24:31 8:28
10745 Stephen Bratkovich M5054 842 45/139 553/1474 1:24:14 1:24:32 8:28
13404 Katie Rood F2229 843 77/601 290/2285 1:23:13 1:24:33 8:28
14077 Rachel Vieyra F3034 844 57/501 291/2285 1:24:03 1:24:33 8:28
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11913 Scott Hughes M2229 845 92/229 554/1474 1:23:32 1:24:35 8:28

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after