Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
10566 Penny Halcomb F4549 2930 97/271 1355/3307 1:35:36 1:42:07 9:34
14479 Catherine Demane F4549 2931 98/271 1356/3307 1:34:54 1:42:08 9:30
15559 Nicole MacKin F3539 2932 283/646 1357/3307 1:34:55 1:42:08 9:30
14359 Laura Clark F4044 2933 190/435 1358/3307 1:34:55 1:42:08 9:30
15400 Anthony Landkamer M2229 2934 288/418 1576/2275 1:33:38 1:42:08 9:22
14305 Kelly Campbell F3034 2935 283/669 1359/3307 1:33:18 1:42:09 9:20
13180 Carol Ries F5054 2936 50/151 1360/3307 1:38:09 1:42:09 9:49
14525 Shana Dooley F3034 2937 284/669 1361/3307 1:34:49 1:42:09 9:29
14334 Jeffrey Caudill M2229 2938 289/418 1577/2275 1:33:39 1:42:10 9:22
12368 Rachel Holman F3034 2939 285/669 1362/3307 1:35:40 1:42:10 9:34
14017 Kris Arro M3034 2940 280/389 1578/2275 1:26:21 1:42:11 8:39
13052 Holly Pearson F2229 2941 379/903 1363/3307 1:37:31 1:42:12 9:46
10262 Gretchen Boerger F3034 2942 286/669 1364/3307 1:41:36 1:42:12 10:10
13164 Kelly Reeves F4044 2943 191/435 1365/3307 1:38:10 1:42:12 9:49
16505 Joann Swenson F4549 2944 99/271 1366/3307 1:35:43 1:42:12 9:35
12439 Robyn Johnson F4044 2945 192/435 1367/3307 1:38:45 1:42:12 9:53
13518 Erin Trench F2229 2946 380/903 1368/3307 1:38:04 1:42:12 9:49
16298 Barbara Seibel F2229 2947 381/903 1369/3307 1:38:04 1:42:13 9:49
12938 Monica Nepote F3539 2948 284/646 1370/3307 1:38:03 1:42:13 9:49
12044 Terri Envey F6064 2949 10/33 1371/3307 1:39:03 1:42:13 9:55
14076 Barbara Barry F3539 2950 285/646 1372/3307 1:34:25 1:42:13 9:27
11541 Annie Almazar-Elder F2229 2951 382/903 1373/3307 1:38:22 1:42:13 9:51
12947 Chris Newberry M3034 2952 281/389 1579/2275 1:33:36 1:42:14 9:22
14582 Mahmoud Elmaussawel M2229 2953 290/418 1580/2275 1:34:05 1:42:15 9:25
16240 Jill Scheitel F3034 2954 287/669 1374/3307 1:35:46 1:42:15 9:35
11720 James Boyer M4044 2955 265/341 1581/2275 1:38:57 1:42:15 9:54
15838 Melissa Nesdahl F3034 2956 288/669 1375/3307 1:35:46 1:42:15 9:35
12043 Brian Engman M3034 2957 282/389 1582/2275 1:38:58 1:42:15 9:54
15585 Paul Manley M3539 2958 283/403 1583/2275 1:36:04 1:42:16 9:37
15584 Allison Manley F3034 2959 289/669 1376/3307 1:36:04 1:42:16 9:37
14778 Annika Gill F3034 2960 290/669 1377/3307 1:34:57 1:42:16 9:30
16616 Gwen Veldhuis-Kroeze F4044 2961 193/435 1378/3307 1:33:46 1:42:17 9:23
16617 John Veldhuis-Kroeze M4044 2962 266/341 1584/2275 1:33:45 1:42:17 9:23
13305 Terrance Schuster M3539 2963 284/403 1585/2275 1:37:43 1:42:17 9:47
14830 Ilse Griffin F0121 2964 47/104 1379/3307 1:35:53 1:42:18 9:36
16831 Steven Petrie M2229 2965 291/418 1586/2275 1:34:34 1:42:18 9:28
14634 James Fallon M4549 2966 188/262 1587/2275 1:36:10 1:42:19 9:37
15269 Christina Kitts-Fallon F4549 2967 100/271 1380/3307 1:36:10 1:42:19 9:37
13243 Thomas Sampair M3034 2968 283/389 1588/2275 1:35:59 1:42:19 9:36
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
15107 Joseph Jaruszewski M3539 2969 285/403 1589/2275 1:36:00 1:42:19 9:36

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after