Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003

10 Mile

The Shortcut to the Capitol

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,637
Number of females:
2,209
Number of males:
1,428
Average time:
1:35:11

Info

October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10233 Ronald Butze M6569 1718 5/12 952/1429 1:32:03 1:33:38 9:22
12747 Dawn Condon F3539 1719 150/397 767/2209 1:32:07 1:33:39 9:22
13310 Cari Huppert F2229 1720 203/603 768/2209 1:33:34 1:33:40 9:22
10821 Sarah Hosfield F2229 1721 204/603 769/2209 1:33:10 1:33:40 9:22
11052 Stacy Terebayza F3034 1722 150/440 770/2209 1:33:08 1:33:41 9:23
10920 Beth Corr F3539 1723 151/397 771/2209 1:32:46 1:33:42 9:23
11715 Kathryn Jensen F3539 1724 152/397 772/2209 1:32:43 1:33:42 9:23
11714 Alexander Zeibot M3539 1725 188/256 953/1429 1:32:42 1:33:42 9:23
14533 Linda Wenz F4549 1726 68/195 773/2209 1:32:34 1:33:42 9:23
13880 Carole Norris F3034 1727 151/440 774/2209 1:31:10 1:33:43 9:23
14011 Vickie Pondell F2229 1728 205/603 775/2209 1:31:28 1:33:44 9:23
14380 Josh Tharaldson M3034 1729 168/262 954/1429 1:31:43 1:33:44 9:23
11118 Beth Lockwood F4044 1730 131/337 776/2209 1:31:50 1:33:44 9:23
10479 Paul Wahmanholm M4044 1731 180/242 955/1429 1:31:33 1:33:45 9:23
10663 Jean Sazevich F4044 1732 132/337 777/2209 1:31:53 1:33:45 9:23
14501 Dave Walstad M3539 1733 189/256 956/1429 1:32:07 1:33:46 9:23
13854 Heidi Newpower F3034 1734 152/440 778/2209 1:31:24 1:33:47 9:23
14523 Kate Wegleitner F3034 1735 153/440 779/2209 1:33:39 1:33:47 9:23
11515 Dolores Streich F3539 1736 153/397 780/2209 1:33:33 1:33:48 9:23
11793 Eric Rhame M3034 1737 169/262 957/1429 1:32:58 1:33:48 9:23
14288 Jennifer Smith-Otte F3034 1738 154/440 781/2209 1:33:13 1:33:48 9:23
13692 Michelle Maurer F3034 1739 155/440 782/2209 1:32:25 1:33:49 9:23
13155 Elizabeth Hagen F2229 1740 206/603 783/2209 1:32:25 1:33:49 9:23
13282 Kathryn Holum F3539 1741 154/397 784/2209 1:33:03 1:33:50 9:23
14639 Krysta Jacobson F2229 1742 207/603 785/2209 1:31:30 1:33:50 9:23
10868 Valorie Winkelhake F4549 1743 69/195 786/2209 1:33:29 1:33:50 9:23
14589 David Wollak M2229 1744 141/222 958/1429 1:32:40 1:33:51 9:24
14623 Melissa Zimmerli F0121 1745 25/48 787/2209 1:32:40 1:33:51 9:24
10686 Ross Mclean M4044 1746 181/242 959/1429 1:32:43 1:33:52 9:24
12897 Dana Douglas F2229 1747 208/603 788/2209 1:33:10 1:33:52 9:24
10849 John Gustafson M3034 1748 170/262 960/1429 1:31:30 1:33:54 9:24
11948 Richard Tieszen M3034 1749 171/262 961/1429 1:33:11 1:33:55 9:24
11777 Timothy Boyer M3034 1750 172/262 962/1429 1:31:27 1:33:56 9:24
14034 Kristi Quade F3034 1751 156/440 789/2209 1:31:42 1:33:57 9:24
11968 Elaine Den Herder F5054 1752 27/108 790/2209 1:33:10 1:33:58 9:24
10535 Scott Mobley M3034 1753 173/262 963/1429 1:31:21 1:33:58 9:24
11512 Melanie Rouse F2229 1754 209/603 791/2209 1:27:31 1:33:58 9:24
12004 Carly Truwe F2229 1755 210/603 792/2209 1:31:55 1:34:00 9:24
10410 Edward Lentz M6569 1756 6/12 964/1429 1:29:40 1:34:01 9:25
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12081 June Wheeler F4549 1757 70/195 793/2209 1:32:21 1:34:01 9:25

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after