Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13667 Bob Shurte M75UP 3694 1/2 1463/1474 2:07:44 2:10:28 13:03
11455 Stephanie Froehle F2229 3695 595/601 2232/2285 2:08:25 2:10:48 13:05
13300 Robin Reed F5559 3696 45/49 2233/2285 2:08:44 2:10:56 13:06
10993 Malia Cole F3034 3697 494/501 2234/2285 2:08:29 2:10:56 13:06
11721 Steve Hatle M4044 3698 225/225 1464/1474 2:08:17 2:11:14 13:08
10978 Kim Cleminson F4044 3699 288/296 2235/2285 2:09:59 2:11:26 13:09
10747 Jamie Braun F4044 3700 289/296 2236/2285 2:08:34 2:11:26 13:09
11283 Michelle Elwell F4549 3701 197/206 2237/2285 2:09:33 2:11:46 13:11
13342 Brenda Ries F3539 3702 443/448 2238/2285 2:10:52 2:11:49 13:11
11000 Alexa Collodora F2229 3703 596/601 2239/2285 2:09:36 2:12:03 13:13
13715 Ruth Smith F5054 3704 99/102 2240/2285 2:09:53 2:12:06 13:13
12254 Joleen Krueger F2229 3705 597/601 2241/2285 2:12:05 2:13:04 13:19
12621 Vickie Mcgill F3034 3706 495/501 2242/2285 2:11:52 2:13:12 13:20
12383 Dennis Leonard M5559 3707 86/87 1465/1474 2:11:53 2:13:12 13:20
11841 Marsha Hiskey F4549 3708 198/206 2243/2285 2:12:24 2:13:40 13:22
14404 Jennifer Frenzel F3034 3709 496/501 2244/2285 2:11:21 2:13:44 13:23
12670 Rachel Melberg F2229 3710 598/601 2245/2285 2:12:19 2:13:47 13:23
12668 Kelly Meine F3539 3711 444/448 2246/2285 2:11:31 2:14:17 13:26
11544 Susan Goetz F5559 3712 46/49 2247/2285 2:14:07 2:14:47 13:29
11864 Mitzi Holden F4044 3713 290/296 2248/2285 2:13:27 2:15:05 13:31
14367 Molly Norby F0121 3714 53/53 2249/2285 2:11:19 2:15:41 13:35
10165 Jessica Grant F4044 3715 291/296 2250/2285 2:11:18 2:15:41 13:35
13626 Anne Marie Seward F5054 3716 100/102 2251/2285 2:14:43 2:15:46 13:35
11935 Tom Ihlenfeldt M4549 3717 182/182 1466/1474 2:13:35 2:15:47 13:35
11934 Lynn Ihlenfeldt F4549 3718 199/206 2252/2285 2:13:36 2:15:47 13:35
13522 David Scherr M2229 3719 228/229 1467/1474 2:14:05 2:16:16 13:38
12146 Ron King M75UP 3720 2/2 1468/1474 2:15:02 2:16:17 13:38
12947 Jennifer Nowak F2229 3721 599/601 2253/2285 2:13:40 2:16:18 13:38
14345 Edward Bolden M5559 3722 87/87 1469/1474 2:14:33 2:17:15 13:44
12287 Elaine Landergan F5559 3723 47/49 2254/2285 2:15:14 2:17:26 13:45
12811 Vameng Moua M3034 3724 263/263 1470/1474 2:15:41 2:17:41 13:47
14243 Laura Williams F4044 3725 292/296 2255/2285 2:15:51 2:18:00 13:48
10652 Grace Bierschbach F5559 3726 48/49 2256/2285 2:15:30 2:18:01 13:49
11001 David Colville M6064 3727 36/37 1471/1474 2:16:46 2:18:21 13:51
14260 Jolene Wirkus F3539 3728 445/448 2257/2285 2:16:38 2:18:37 13:52
10438 Debra Anderson F5054 3729 101/102 2258/2285 2:18:12 2:18:50 13:53
13424 Laura Roth F3034 3730 497/501 2259/2285 2:16:11 2:18:51 13:54
13976 Shannon Tolbert F3034 3731 498/501 2260/2285 2:15:41 2:18:55 13:54
11111 Bridget Dawkins F4549 3732 200/206 2261/2285 2:18:28 2:19:32 13:58
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13297 Susan Redepenning F4044 3733 293/296 2262/2285 2:18:30 2:19:32 13:58

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after