Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10965 Jill Clark F4549 599 15/206 181/2285 1:20:20 1:20:49 8:05
11376 John Fisher M4044 600 76/225 419/1474 1:20:21 1:20:49 8:05
10238 Perry Letizio M4549 601 68/182 420/1474 1:19:28 1:20:52 8:06
11228 Trevor Duininck M2229 602 75/229 421/1474 1:19:08 1:20:53 8:06
10367 Michael Adams M3539 603 79/268 422/1474 1:20:43 1:20:56 8:06
13028 Wendy Oskey F4044 604 33/296 182/2285 1:19:12 1:20:58 8:06
12155 Heather Klaas F3034 605 40/501 183/2285 1:20:36 1:20:58 8:06
11855 Patricia Hoffman F4044 606 34/296 184/2285 1:20:52 1:21:03 8:07
14487 Janey Duininck F2229 607 46/601 185/2285 1:19:21 1:21:06 8:07
12508 Alyson Macmullan F2229 608 47/601 186/2285 1:20:16 1:21:07 8:07
10544 Julie Bashore F4044 609 35/296 187/2285 1:19:43 1:21:08 8:07
14226 Chris Wilhoit M3034 610 65/263 423/1474 1:20:27 1:21:09 8:07
14111 Jan Walker F3539 611 39/448 188/2285 1:19:27 1:21:09 8:07
12703 Kelle Meyer F3034 612 41/501 189/2285 1:21:00 1:21:09 8:07
10684 Randall Blomquist M5054 613 30/139 424/1474 1:20:57 1:21:12 8:08
14017 Edith Tschider F5559 614 4/49 190/2285 1:21:04 1:21:13 8:08
10935 Philip Chase M4044 615 77/225 425/1474 1:20:28 1:21:14 8:08
14546 Jeff Pearson M5054 616 31/139 426/1474 1:20:48 1:21:15 8:08
11070 Kristi Curoe F3539 617 40/448 191/2285 1:18:30 1:21:15 8:08
11583 Mark Greenwood M4549 618 69/182 427/1474 1:20:48 1:21:16 8:08
14409 Ryan Comstock M2229 619 76/229 428/1474 1:20:54 1:21:16 8:08
11104 Laurie Davis F3034 620 42/501 192/2285 1:20:58 1:21:17 8:08
10473 Jenna Arntson F2229 621 48/601 193/2285 1:20:54 1:21:18 8:08
12408 Jason Lindahl M3034 622 66/263 429/1474 1:19:38 1:21:23 8:09
14214 Randy Wick M4044 623 78/225 430/1474 1:21:18 1:21:24 8:09
12813 John Mountain M4549 624 70/182 431/1474 1:20:42 1:21:24 8:09
10431 Bill Anderson M3539 625 80/268 432/1474 1:21:07 1:21:25 8:09
10931 Ken Charak M5054 626 32/139 433/1474 1:20:30 1:21:26 8:09
13885 Chad Sykora M3034 627 67/263 434/1474 1:21:07 1:21:27 8:09
13852 Catherine Sunde F3034 628 43/501 194/2285 1:21:04 1:21:28 8:09
11778 Jenna Hemenway F2229 629 49/601 195/2285 1:20:05 1:21:28 8:09
13741 Jill Sonnesyn F4044 630 36/296 196/2285 1:20:47 1:21:29 8:09
13098 Michael Pederson M M3539 631 81/268 435/1474 1:21:16 1:21:29 8:09
12708 Patrick Mich M2229 632 77/229 436/1474 1:19:59 1:21:30 8:09
10339 Mike Pinske M0121 633 8/25 437/1474 1:21:13 1:21:31 8:10
10527 Leslie Barber F4549 634 16/206 197/2285 1:20:00 1:21:32 8:10
13490 Craig Sandness M3034 635 68/263 438/1474 1:21:13 1:21:32 8:10
10221 Joan Karpel F3539 636 41/448 198/2285 1:21:13 1:21:32 8:10
13491 James Sandness M6064 637 10/37 439/1474 1:21:24 1:21:32 8:10
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10799 Anthony Brown M4549 638 71/182 440/1474 1:21:15 1:21:32 8:10

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after