Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12820 Tom Muehlbauer M3539 781 92/268 520/1474 1:20:21 1:23:31 8:22
11621 David Haaland M2229 782 89/229 521/1474 1:23:24 1:23:33 8:22
13554 Dolores Schoenbauer F4044 783 47/296 262/2285 1:22:26 1:23:33 8:22
12395 Kate Lewis F3539 784 57/448 263/2285 1:23:22 1:23:33 8:22
10456 Michael Applegate M3539 785 93/268 522/1474 1:20:50 1:23:36 8:22
12280 James Lally M6064 786 12/37 523/1474 1:20:53 1:23:41 8:23
13629 Paul Seymour M3539 787 94/268 524/1474 1:22:00 1:23:42 8:23
11387 Kathy Flaminio F3539 788 58/448 264/2285 1:21:19 1:23:44 8:23
10550 Jenny Bauer F2229 789 67/601 265/2285 1:23:11 1:23:44 8:23
10801 Chris Brown M4044 790 95/225 525/1474 1:22:06 1:23:45 8:23
12905 Marta Nevala F3034 791 54/501 266/2285 1:23:16 1:23:46 8:23
11535 Dawn Glaser F4044 792 48/296 267/2285 1:22:57 1:23:47 8:23
10823 Jo Lynn Bucki F3539 793 59/448 268/2285 1:23:21 1:23:47 8:23
12372 Bill Lemmer M4044 794 96/225 526/1474 1:23:35 1:23:48 8:23
12461 Theckla Louchios F2229 795 68/601 269/2285 1:23:35 1:23:49 8:23
11536 Stephanie Gleason F2229 796 69/601 270/2285 1:21:40 1:23:50 8:23
10414 Brenda Anderson F3034 797 55/501 271/2285 1:22:59 1:23:51 8:24
11292 Kermit Erbes M5559 798 20/87 527/1474 1:23:04 1:23:53 8:24
11368 Mary Fischer F3539 799 60/448 272/2285 1:23:48 1:23:53 8:24
13534 Steve Schmidt M5559 800 21/87 528/1474 1:23:33 1:23:55 8:24
14449 Todd Wagoner M4044 801 97/225 529/1474 1:21:58 1:23:56 8:24
10670 Gina Blackwell F2229 802 70/601 273/2285 1:23:05 1:23:57 8:24
12991 David Olsen M4549 803 83/182 530/1474 1:22:57 1:23:57 8:24
14495 Jc Pfeister M2229 804 90/229 531/1474 1:22:08 1:23:58 8:24
14484 Dani Pfeister F2229 805 71/601 274/2285 1:22:11 1:24:00 8:24
13760 Shannon Spiers F3034 806 56/501 275/2285 1:23:19 1:24:02 8:25
13604 Jeff Seel M3034 807 81/263 532/1474 1:23:18 1:24:02 8:25
13605 Charlie Seel M5559 808 22/87 533/1474 1:23:19 1:24:03 8:25
13285 Robert Raub M3034 809 82/263 534/1474 1:21:36 1:24:03 8:25
10158 James Reimer M3539 810 95/268 535/1474 1:23:09 1:24:04 8:25
10561 Jan Beaudway M5054 811 41/139 536/1474 1:23:06 1:24:06 8:25
11874 Shayla Holtkamp F5054 812 9/102 276/2285 1:23:13 1:24:06 8:25
12732 Lance Miller M4044 813 98/225 537/1474 1:23:51 1:24:08 8:25
13825 Bob Strandquist M5559 814 23/87 538/1474 1:23:50 1:24:11 8:26
12364 Mary Jo Leighton F4044 815 49/296 277/2285 1:23:39 1:24:11 8:26
14283 Jeff Wood M3539 816 96/268 539/1474 1:22:59 1:24:11 8:26
14391 Stephanie Poppler F2229 817 72/601 278/2285 1:23:41 1:24:12 8:26
11312 Steve Euller M5054 818 42/139 540/1474 1:23:13 1:24:12 8:26
13478 Joshua Salzman M2229 819 91/229 541/1474 1:23:06 1:24:14 8:26
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13376 Tim Robinson M3539 820 97/268 542/1474 1:23:26 1:24:15 8:26

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after