Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13000 Bryan Olson M3034 1248 130/263 747/1474 1:28:10 1:28:45 8:53
10460 Katie Archbold F3034 1249 94/501 502/2285 1:27:52 1:28:46 8:53
11153 Stacey Desouza F2229 1250 140/601 503/2285 1:27:07 1:28:47 8:53
10402 Julie Amend F4044 1251 82/296 504/2285 1:27:38 1:28:47 8:53
11242 Mary Dwyer F3539 1252 109/448 505/2285 1:27:38 1:28:47 8:53
13369 Scott Robertson M4549 1253 105/182 748/1474 1:26:53 1:28:47 8:53
12945 Michelle Novotny F3034 1254 95/501 506/2285 1:27:38 1:28:47 8:53
12128 Mary Kiernan F3034 1255 96/501 507/2285 1:25:57 1:28:49 8:53
12777 David Moore M3539 1256 145/268 749/1474 1:25:52 1:28:50 8:53
12858 Jon Nachtigal M3539 1257 146/268 750/1474 1:25:58 1:28:50 8:53
14560 Jerene Smith F3539 1258 110/448 508/2285 1:27:01 1:28:51 8:54
13775 Erin Stamets F2229 1259 141/601 509/2285 1:26:10 1:28:52 8:54
13774 Joseph Stamets M2229 1260 115/229 751/1474 1:26:10 1:28:53 8:54
12207 Jacob Koomen M2229 1261 116/229 752/1474 1:25:46 1:28:54 8:54
11345 Jane Felmlee F4549 1262 41/206 510/2285 1:27:31 1:28:54 8:54
11344 Mike Felmlee M4549 1263 106/182 753/1474 1:27:31 1:28:54 8:54
13839 Bill Sullivan M3539 1264 147/268 754/1474 1:27:33 1:28:55 8:54
11237 Nicole Duppong F2229 1265 142/601 511/2285 1:27:51 1:28:55 8:54
13505 Brian Sauter M3539 1266 148/268 755/1474 1:26:11 1:28:55 8:54
12376 Ed Lentz M6569 1267 4/11 756/1474 1:28:17 1:28:56 8:54
14602 Garrett Tews M2229 1268 117/229 757/1474 1:27:36 1:28:59 8:54
12496 Chris Lyon M4549 1269 107/182 758/1474 1:27:44 1:28:59 8:54
11182 Jennifer Dobovsky F3034 1270 97/501 512/2285 1:28:03 1:28:59 8:54
10427 Melanie Anderson F3539 1271 111/448 513/2285 1:28:25 1:28:59 8:54
11238 Missy Durant F4044 1272 83/296 514/2285 1:28:04 1:28:59 8:54
11490 Barbara Gavin F3539 1273 112/448 515/2285 1:26:00 1:29:00 8:54
13168 Sheila Pidde F3034 1274 98/501 516/2285 1:26:00 1:29:00 8:54
14259 Janet Winter F3034 1275 99/501 517/2285 1:26:00 1:29:00 8:54
10274 Pete Swenson M2229 1276 118/229 759/1474 1:26:07 1:29:00 8:54
10753 Ann Brazil F3034 1277 100/501 518/2285 1:27:43 1:29:01 8:55
14181 Steven Welo M4044 1278 128/225 760/1474 1:27:50 1:29:01 8:55
10820 Ann Bryand F5054 1279 17/102 519/2285 1:28:47 1:29:02 8:55
10584 Jodi Bell F3034 1280 101/501 520/2285 1:27:39 1:29:02 8:55
12916 Rachel Nicholas F2229 1281 143/601 521/2285 1:26:38 1:29:02 8:55
12623 Kristin Mcginness F4044 1282 84/296 522/2285 1:26:39 1:29:02 8:55
11593 Junelle Grindberg F3034 1283 102/501 523/2285 1:28:04 1:29:02 8:55
11850 Sara Hoerner F2229 1284 144/601 524/2285 1:28:04 1:29:03 8:55
13217 Philip Preuninger M5559 1285 34/87 761/1474 1:28:00 1:29:03 8:55
13779 David Stark M4549 1286 108/182 762/1474 1:28:40 1:29:03 8:55
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11192 Rebecca Donison F4044 1287 85/296 525/2285 1:28:43 1:29:04 8:55

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after