Eugene Marathon - 2011

Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,297
Number of females:
1,084
Number of males:
1,213
Average time:
4:09:20

Info

May 1, 2011 in Eugene, OR

Results By

Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K RATE RANK HALF RATE RANK 20 RATE RANK LAST_10K TIME PACE
2894 Matthew Shore M4044 1126 113/169 739/1213 53:26 8:36 114 1:54:55 8:47 124 3:01:35 9:05 127 57:07 3:58:42 9:07
850 Michele Pettinger F4044 1127 65/179 388/1084 54:15 8:44 59 1:54:23 8:44 62 2:56:48 8:51 56 1:01:55 3:58:42 9:07
1258 Robert Disotell M5559 1128 36/80 740/1213 57:26 9:15 51 1:57:19 8:58 45 2:58:57 8:57 43 59:46 3:58:43 9:07
1140 Ty Dunaway M4044 1129 114/169 741/1213 55:17 8:54 126 1:50:32 8:27 111 2:52:50 8:39 113 1:05:57 3:58:47 9:07
1824 Jordan Adams M2024 1130 42/76 742/1213 56:29 9:06 55 1:58:54 9:05 58 3:00:38 9:02 50 58:14 3:58:51 9:07
1369 William Boldon M4044 1131 115/169 743/1213 55:59 9:01 132 1:57:10 8:57 131 3:00:25 9:02 124 58:26 3:58:51 9:07
812 Kelly Griffith-Bauer F3034 1132 81/181 389/1084 54:45 8:49 75 1:54:30 8:45 76 2:56:51 8:51 76 1:02:03 3:58:53 9:08
1218 Laura Stadum F2529 1133 85/198 390/1084 55:49 8:59 93 1:54:23 8:44 86 2:57:45 8:54 84 1:01:09 3:58:54 9:08
1956 Molly Johnston F2024 1134 26/81 391/1084 55:29 8:56 29 1:54:52 8:47 25 2:58:00 8:54 24 1:00:58 3:58:57 9:08
907 Kyle Aman M2024 1135 43/76 744/1213 56:27 9:05 54 1:54:03 8:43 49 2:57:58 8:54 46 1:01:00 3:58:57 9:08
1759 Marie Krasnow F5054 1136 14/82 392/1084 56:03 9:02 16 1:56:48 8:55 15 3:00:21 9:02 15 58:41 3:59:01 9:08
2860 Darwin Arnold M3539 1137 111/184 745/1213 56:03 9:02 128 1:56:49 8:55 125 3:00:21 9:02 125 58:41 3:59:01 9:08
1845 Sarah Denney F3539 1138 80/182 393/1084 56:23 9:05 92 1:58:41 9:04 91 3:00:18 9:01 85 58:46 3:59:04 9:08
1844 Jason Denney M4044 1139 116/169 746/1213 56:23 9:05 137 1:58:41 9:04 137 3:00:18 9:01 121 58:47 3:59:05 9:08
1352 Shannon Bailey F3034 1140 82/181 394/1084 55:12 8:53 78 1:55:34 8:50 82 2:57:40 8:53 78 1:01:27 3:59:06 9:08
1729 Samantha Wykes F3539 1141 81/182 395/1084 56:19 9:04 91 1:58:43 9:04 92 3:00:25 9:02 87 58:42 3:59:07 9:08
1295 Jane McGehee F4044 1142 66/179 396/1084 56:19 9:04 79 1:58:42 9:04 82 3:00:18 9:01 73 58:49 3:59:07 9:08
1000 Amy Lapin F3539 1143 82/182 397/1084 53:04 8:33 59 1:51:14 8:30 59 2:55:18 8:46 72 1:03:51 3:59:09 9:08
1195 Anamaria Nino-Murcia F2529 1144 86/198 398/1084 55:30 8:56 90 1:55:40 8:50 88 3:00:42 9:03 93 58:29 3:59:11 9:08
1394 Anna Capacci F2529 1145 87/198 399/1084 55:16 8:54 88 1:58:06 9:01 96 2:59:23 8:59 89 59:49 3:59:12 9:08
1520 Jennifer Kelly F3034 1146 83/181 400/1084 57:23 9:15 105 1:59:47 9:09 98 3:01:35 9:05 89 57:39 3:59:13 9:08
1309 Sjoerd Van Den Worm M3539 1147 112/184 747/1213 54:46 8:49 120 1:55:19 8:49 121 2:58:15 8:55 117 1:01:00 3:59:15 9:08
2074 Evan Furtick M3034 1148 120/183 748/1213 55:58 9:01 138 1:56:32 8:54 139 2:58:15 8:55 130 1:01:02 3:59:17 9:08
1382 Laura Brown F2529 1149 88/198 401/1084 56:15 9:04 98 1:58:08 9:02 98 3:00:36 9:02 92 58:42 3:59:17 9:08
1154 Michael Halloran M2529 1150 113/156 749/1213 54:06 8:43 113 1:54:28 8:45 122 2:56:50 8:51 116 1:02:28 3:59:17 9:08
1692 Dave Tolen M5559 1151 37/80 750/1213 54:54 8:51 43 1:59:18 9:07 49 3:00:10 9:01 45 59:12 3:59:21 9:09
1531 Christopher Kratochvil M3034 1152 121/183 751/1213 53:36 8:38 117 1:51:30 8:31 116 2:52:50 8:39 113 1:06:32 3:59:22 9:09
1622 Tiffany Reardon F3034 1153 84/181 402/1084 53:17 8:35 61 1:52:32 8:36 69 2:56:05 8:49 73 1:03:20 3:59:25 9:09
2035 Brenden Butler M3034 1154 122/183 752/1213 56:47 9:09 148 2:00:22 9:12 148 3:01:40 9:05 136 57:47 3:59:26 9:09
1228 Emily Warden F4044 1155 67/179 403/1084 54:39 8:48 61 1:55:56 8:51 68 3:00:02 9:01 72 59:28 3:59:29 9:09
783 Andrew Chase M2529 1156 114/156 753/1213 55:08 8:53 121 1:54:16 8:44 119 2:56:26 8:50 112 1:03:04 3:59:30 9:09
1562 Heidi McAdams F4549 1157 37/116 404/1084 55:41 8:58 40 1:54:17 8:44 34 2:57:48 8:54 33 1:01:44 3:59:31 9:09
1066 Amy Thoma F2529 1158 89/198 405/1084 54:17 8:45 83 1:53:49 8:42 84 2:57:25 8:53 83 1:02:19 3:59:43 9:09
1364 Marlene Binda F5559 1159 5/34 406/1084 56:45 9:08 5 1:59:00 9:06 5 3:00:36 9:02 5 59:08 3:59:43 9:09
1770 Katherine Cooper F3539 1160 83/182 407/1084 57:10 9:12 108 2:00:02 9:10 103 3:02:07 9:07 93 57:39 3:59:45 9:10
984 Ian Johnston M4549 1161 117/168 754/1213 55:11 8:53 116 1:55:38 8:50 117 2:58:52 8:57 115 1:00:54 3:59:45 9:10
2114 Robert Kenis M3034 1162 123/183 755/1213 54:10 8:43 125 1:50:43 8:28 109 2:55:03 8:46 121 1:04:43 3:59:46 9:10
1020 Mark McGranaghan M5559 1163 38/80 756/1213 53:25 8:36 32 1:53:01 8:38 36 2:55:55 8:48 36 1:03:52 3:59:47 9:10
516 Michael Burgoyne M4549 1164 118/168 757/1213 49:21 7:57 66 1:45:56 8:06 76 2:53:23 8:41 107 1:06:25 3:59:47 9:10
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K RATE RANK HALF RATE RANK 20 RATE RANK LAST_10K TIME PACE
1658 Randy Smith M4549 1165 119/168 758/1213 57:04 9:11 133 1:59:29 9:08 135 3:01:07 9:04 124 58:41 3:59:48 9:10

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after