Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
12411 Cindy Jahnke F3539 4078 453/646 2141/3307 1:43:10 1:51:10 10:19
14328 Kathryn Carter F3539 4079 454/646 2142/3307 1:44:12 1:51:11 10:26
14689 Nina Fontaine F4044 4080 293/435 2143/3307 1:43:02 1:51:11 10:19
15928 Karen O'Neill F4549 4081 164/271 2144/3307 1:42:45 1:51:11 10:17
15618 Heather Mattson F2229 4082 595/903 2145/3307 1:43:52 1:51:11 10:24
14444 Denise D'Aurora F5559 4083 35/77 2146/3307 1:44:19 1:51:11 10:26
13713 Cindy York F5054 4084 77/151 2147/3307 1:47:39 1:51:12 10:46
13134 Kathie Pugaczewski F4044 4085 294/435 2148/3307 1:46:39 1:51:13 10:40
15914 Anna Olson F3034 4086 443/669 2149/3307 1:44:51 1:51:13 10:30
16552 Steve Tischer M4549 4087 228/262 1938/2275 1:42:32 1:51:14 10:16
14284 Lucia Burgues F2229 4088 596/903 2150/3307 1:44:46 1:51:16 10:29
16059 Lesley Quintero F2229 4089 597/903 2151/3307 1:43:44 1:51:17 10:23
15452 Michelle Lee F4549 4090 165/271 2152/3307 1:45:07 1:51:18 10:31
15447 Jamie Laybourne M3539 4091 349/403 1939/2275 1:44:17 1:51:19 10:26
16134 Kathryn Roche F3539 4092 455/646 2153/3307 1:43:50 1:51:19 10:23
12257 Kelly Hanson F3539 4093 456/646 2154/3307 1:47:24 1:51:25 10:45
11625 Amy Bauch F4549 4094 166/271 2155/3307 1:47:38 1:51:25 10:46
12160 Katerina Georgiou F0121 4095 69/104 2156/3307 1:48:22 1:51:26 10:51
15865 Krista Novack F2229 4096 598/903 2157/3307 1:46:42 1:51:27 10:41
11981 Suzanne Donahue F4549 4097 167/271 2158/3307 1:47:04 1:51:27 10:43
15342 Corrrine Kroehler F4549 4098 168/271 2159/3307 1:43:43 1:51:27 10:23
12480 Dan Kane M6569 4099 16/22 1940/2275 1:46:59 1:51:27 10:42
16266 Mary Schoenknecht F6064 4100 15/33 2160/3307 1:42:45 1:51:28 10:17
16044 Lisa Price F3539 4101 457/646 2161/3307 1:45:01 1:51:29 10:31
13647 Brook Wheeler F3539 4102 458/646 2162/3307 1:45:01 1:51:29 10:31
16321 Amy Shaner F2229 4103 599/903 2163/3307 1:44:23 1:51:29 10:27
14207 Kayla Borstad F0121 4104 70/104 2164/3307 1:42:56 1:51:30 10:18
13049 Sonja Paulson F2229 4105 600/903 2165/3307 1:46:50 1:51:30 10:41
15271 Michael Klausler M7074 4106 5/13 1941/2275 1:43:32 1:51:30 10:22
14338 Rebecca Chaffee F3034 4107 444/669 2166/3307 1:43:42 1:51:30 10:23
15861 Robert Norris M7074 4108 6/13 1942/2275 1:43:16 1:51:32 10:20
16460 Sara Stoltman F5054 4109 78/151 2167/3307 1:44:35 1:51:34 10:28
11824 Bill Carson M5559 4110 96/118 1943/2275 1:45:05 1:51:34 10:31
10936 Matthew Nohava M2229 4111 356/418 1944/2275 1:42:41 1:51:34 10:17
13001 Carrie Olson F2229 4112 601/903 2168/3307 1:42:43 1:51:36 10:17
16066 Sarah Rainey F2229 4113 602/903 2169/3307 1:42:57 1:51:36 10:18
15771 Denise Morth F4044 4114 295/435 2170/3307 1:43:38 1:51:39 10:22
15683 Tami Merrill F3539 4115 459/646 2171/3307 1:43:30 1:51:40 10:21
14162 Heather Blackford F3034 4116 445/669 2172/3307 1:43:11 1:51:42 10:20
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
15565 Cailin Maguire F2229 4117 603/903 2173/3307 1:44:16 1:51:43 10:26

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after