Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
11372 Leo Zavaleta M7074 5443 11/13 2252/2275 2:14:22 2:19:04 13:27
13354 Shannon Skally F3539 5444 633/646 3192/3307 2:15:16 2:19:10 13:32
16427 Kristine Stamps F3539 5445 634/646 3193/3307 2:10:26 2:19:12 13:03
15753 David Morehouse M5054 5446 195/199 2253/2275 2:13:02 2:19:16 13:19
16914 Jennifer Vandevelde F0121 5447 102/104 3194/3307 2:11:41 2:19:16 13:11
14160 Anne Bjerken F2229 5448 884/903 3195/3307 2:16:19 2:19:28 13:38
10975 Wayne Paschke M7074 5449 12/13 2254/2275 2:19:00 2:19:28 13:54
15621 Gabriele May F4044 5450 423/435 3196/3307 2:10:55 2:19:30 13:06
16017 Claus Pierach M7074 5451 13/13 2255/2275 2:10:55 2:19:31 13:06
15735 Jan Moll F5054 5452 143/151 3197/3307 2:13:00 2:19:31 13:18
15736 Jessica Moll F2229 5453 885/903 3198/3307 2:13:00 2:19:31 13:18
15641 Kristen McDevitt F2229 5454 886/903 3199/3307 2:13:02 2:19:34 13:19
14635 Anne Falvey-Rggs F6569 5455 10/13 3200/3307 2:11:13 2:19:37 13:08
14434 Deboarh Danelski F5054 5456 144/151 3201/3307 2:11:15 2:19:38 13:08
15867 Jennifer Noyes F2229 5457 887/903 3202/3307 2:13:26 2:19:42 13:21
12181 Lynn Glesne F6569 5458 11/13 3203/3307 2:11:21 2:19:45 13:09
16903 Erica Mandelbaum F5054 5459 145/151 3204/3307 2:15:35 2:19:56 13:34
16639 Laura Wahl F0121 5460 103/104 3205/3307 2:13:46 2:20:00 13:23
16637 James Wahl M5054 5461 196/199 2256/2275 2:13:47 2:20:01 13:23
14413 Julia Curran F2229 5462 888/903 3206/3307 2:13:50 2:20:05 13:23
15739 Paul Montain M5054 5463 197/199 2257/2275 2:13:33 2:20:09 13:22
16230 Molly Scanlon F2229 5464 889/903 3207/3307 2:13:33 2:20:10 13:22
16318 Anne Seward F5559 5465 70/77 3208/3307 2:13:04 2:20:12 13:19
15873 Lisa Nygard F4044 5466 424/435 3209/3307 2:13:04 2:20:12 13:19
16829 Sheila Murphy F6064 5467 27/33 3210/3307 2:14:09 2:20:26 13:25
14146 Jean Beyer F4044 5468 425/435 3211/3307 2:14:19 2:20:39 13:26
16713 Douglas Wild M4549 5469 261/262 2258/2275 2:14:18 2:20:40 13:26
15904 Michael Ollington M5054 5470 198/199 2259/2275 2:12:47 2:20:42 13:17
13910 Rose Brewer F6064 5471 28/33 3212/3307 2:12:21 2:21:04 13:15
15657 Kathleen McKay F6064 5472 29/33 3213/3307 2:12:25 2:21:11 13:15
14410 Emily Crook F2229 5473 890/903 3214/3307 2:14:24 2:21:11 13:27
14592 Nancy English F5559 5474 71/77 3215/3307 2:14:24 2:21:11 13:27
14728 Lisa Furgison F2229 5475 891/903 3216/3307 2:14:22 2:21:13 13:27
13912 Michelle Evenson F3539 5476 635/646 3217/3307 2:12:52 2:21:30 13:18
13081 Laura Peterson F3034 5477 644/669 3218/3307 2:17:45 2:21:37 13:47
12678 Tim Linder M3539 5478 399/403 2260/2275 2:17:45 2:21:37 13:47
14850 Kay Guidarelli F5054 5479 146/151 3219/3307 2:14:34 2:21:41 13:28
16733 Gabrielle Wincze F3034 5480 645/669 3220/3307 2:14:03 2:21:44 13:25
16744 Jennifer Wittrock F2229 5481 892/903 3221/3307 2:14:22 2:21:46 13:27
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
14034 Erica Babcock F3034 5482 646/669 3222/3307 2:14:22 2:21:46 13:27

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after