Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Josh Glaab 50:29
    2. Chris Erichsen 51:16
    3. Justin Grunewald 51:20
    4. Nate Weiland 52:50
    5. Eric Loeffler 53:22
  • Female Participants
    1. Kara Goucher 53:16
    2. Katie McGregor 55:04
    3. Kelly Liljeblad 57:06
    4. Nicole Hagobian 57:20
    5. Annie Bersagel 57:34

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
14074 Megan Barrett F3034 3045 300/669 1431/3307 1:35:47 1:42:43 9:35
12195 Heidi Govednik F2229 3046 399/903 1432/3307 1:38:18 1:42:43 9:50
12106 Christy Fleming F4044 3047 200/435 1433/3307 1:39:17 1:42:44 9:56
15529 Jason Long M3034 3048 287/389 1615/2275 1:35:46 1:42:45 9:35
11910 Meg Crandall F6064 3049 11/33 1434/3307 1:39:22 1:42:46 9:57
12194 Jackie Gott F4044 3050 201/435 1435/3307 1:38:24 1:42:46 9:51
15710 Jane Miller F4549 3051 105/271 1436/3307 1:36:34 1:42:49 9:40
12481 Rebecca Karbon F3539 3052 300/646 1437/3307 1:39:23 1:42:49 9:57
12296 Stephanie Hearnen F2229 3053 400/903 1438/3307 1:34:37 1:42:50 9:28
15217 Aditya Kasarekar M2229 3054 298/418 1616/2275 1:36:23 1:42:51 9:39
12301 Abby Hegland F0121 3055 48/104 1439/3307 1:39:00 1:42:51 9:54
14428 James Daly M3539 3056 293/403 1617/2275 1:34:49 1:42:51 9:29
12271 Scott Harrison M3539 3057 294/403 1618/2275 1:36:01 1:42:53 9:37
14997 Sasha Hicks F3034 3058 301/669 1440/3307 1:35:53 1:42:53 9:36
16835 Andrea Krueger F2229 3059 401/903 1441/3307 1:36:22 1:42:53 9:39
14446 Kimberly Davidson F3539 3060 301/646 1442/3307 1:36:22 1:42:54 9:39
16434 Jodi Stannard F3034 3061 302/669 1443/3307 1:36:15 1:42:54 9:38
11747 Jennah Brodersen F2229 3062 402/903 1444/3307 1:38:57 1:42:54 9:54
12513 Mark Ketchum M3034 3063 288/389 1619/2275 1:38:30 1:42:54 9:51
12889 Mark Mount M4044 3064 270/341 1620/2275 1:38:30 1:42:54 9:51
16687 Barb Wessberg F4549 3065 106/271 1445/3307 1:35:56 1:42:54 9:36
16259 Eric Schneider M2229 3066 299/418 1621/2275 1:35:24 1:42:55 9:33
16784 Andrew Wyatt M4549 3067 190/262 1622/2275 1:34:46 1:42:55 9:29
12339 Graham Hickman M2229 3068 300/418 1623/2275 1:34:35 1:42:55 9:28
16325 Shanna Shaw F2229 3069 403/903 1446/3307 1:34:35 1:42:56 9:28
15835 Theresa Nemo F2229 3070 404/903 1447/3307 1:35:04 1:42:56 9:31
12936 Jerilyn Nelson F4549 3071 107/271 1448/3307 1:39:10 1:42:57 9:55
16054 Katy Pupungatoa F3539 3072 302/646 1449/3307 1:35:21 1:42:58 9:33
15724 Theresa Mithun F3539 3073 303/646 1450/3307 1:35:21 1:42:58 9:33
11782 David Burton M5054 3074 137/199 1624/2275 1:38:28 1:43:01 9:51
13707 Sonja Wright F3539 3075 304/646 1451/3307 1:34:57 1:43:02 9:30
16284 Paul Schulz M4549 3076 191/262 1625/2275 1:35:08 1:43:02 9:31
12806 Julie McEathron F4044 3077 202/435 1452/3307 1:39:13 1:43:03 9:56
16083 Craig Recknagel M3539 3078 295/403 1626/2275 1:35:50 1:43:03 9:35
11990 Rachel Duerr F3034 3079 303/669 1453/3307 1:39:53 1:43:03 10:00
10908 Brian Murphy M4549 3080 192/262 1627/2275 1:42:38 1:43:04 10:16
15351 Ben Kruenegel M4549 3081 193/262 1628/2275 1:35:52 1:43:05 9:36
16007 Joyce Petsch F5559 3082 21/77 1454/3307 1:36:36 1:43:05 9:40
12965 Angela Noyd F3034 3083 304/669 1455/3307 1:40:01 1:43:06 10:01
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
15569 Angela Mahowald F3034 3084 305/669 1456/3307 1:35:13 1:43:07 9:32

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after