Medtronic TC 10 Mile - 2008

Medtronic TC 10 Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
5,582
Number of females:
3,307
Number of males:
2,275
Average time:
1:41:18

Info

October 5, 2008 in Saint Paul, MN

Results By

Medtronic TC 10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
16660 Mary Waters F4044 5537 431/435 3266/3307 2:22:57 2:29:26 14:18
16658 James Waterman M80UP 5538 1/2 2272/2275 2:23:52 2:30:07 14:24
14020 Heidi Aschenbrenner F3034 5539 661/669 3267/3307 2:21:57 2:30:12 14:12
16555 Jennifer Todd F3539 5540 640/646 3268/3307 2:23:36 2:30:12 14:22
15072 Ida Lee Hurvitz F5559 5541 74/77 3269/3307 2:22:27 2:30:41 14:15
14173 Alison Bloodgood F3034 5542 662/669 3270/3307 2:22:47 2:31:02 14:17
14151 Grace Bierschbach F6064 5543 32/33 3271/3307 2:23:16 2:31:10 14:20
15883 Robin Obraske F4044 5544 432/435 3272/3307 2:23:57 2:31:18 14:24
13260 Renee Sbrocco F3034 5545 663/669 3273/3307 2:23:10 2:31:58 14:19
14485 Diana Depp F4044 5546 433/435 3274/3307 2:23:56 2:32:49 14:24
14957 Beth Heal F4549 5547 264/271 3275/3307 2:25:42 2:32:49 14:35
15257 Ron King M80UP 5548 2/2 2273/2275 2:24:37 2:33:05 14:28
16711 Barbara Wild F4549 5549 265/271 3276/3307 2:24:47 2:33:28 14:29
14492 Michelle Dewitt F3034 5550 664/669 3277/3307 2:25:00 2:33:29 14:30
15020 Ellen Hodges F3034 5551 665/669 3278/3307 2:25:00 2:33:29 14:30
16208 Autumn Salamack F3034 5552 666/669 3279/3307 2:26:03 2:33:37 14:37
16215 Pradnya Sangam F3539 5553 641/646 3280/3307 2:26:40 2:33:59 14:40
15578 Janet Malvitz F3539 5554 642/646 3281/3307 2:27:35 2:34:46 14:46
14998 Pam Hidde F4549 5555 266/271 3282/3307 2:26:15 2:34:52 14:38
16351 Kathryn Short F4549 5556 267/271 3283/3307 2:26:22 2:34:59 14:39
16782 Rebecca Wright F5054 5557 151/151 3284/3307 2:26:25 2:35:02 14:39
15558 Nancy MacKedanz F6064 5558 33/33 3285/3307 2:26:35 2:35:30 14:40
12027 Melissa Eibner F2229 5559 902/903 3286/3307 2:32:32 2:37:05 15:16
14706 Eleanor Fraser-Taylor F6569 5560 12/13 3287/3307 2:30:37 2:37:21 15:04
16743 Renae Witschen F3539 5561 643/646 3288/3307 2:29:42 2:37:33 14:59
11380 Samuel Mandelbaum M5559 5562 118/118 2274/2275 2:37:30 2:38:16 15:45
16387 Janelle Smith F3539 5563 644/646 3289/3307 2:31:48 2:38:26 15:11
13964 Deette Andersen F7074 5564 5/5 3290/3307 2:32:34 2:39:11 15:16
16586 Diane Turner F4044 5565 434/435 3291/3307 2:31:33 2:39:48 15:10
15163 Cindi Johnson F5559 5566 75/77 3292/3307 2:31:34 2:39:49 15:10
15350 Becky Kruenegel F4549 5567 268/271 3293/3307 2:35:29 2:43:00 15:33
14647 Stephanie Favre F3539 5568 645/646 3294/3307 2:35:30 2:43:00 15:33
14438 Anna Danielson F2229 5569 903/903 3295/3307 2:35:00 2:43:42 15:30
15619 Karen Maurer F4044 5570 435/435 3296/3307 2:35:01 2:43:42 15:31
16774 Sarah Wright F3539 5571 646/646 3297/3307 2:34:58 2:43:47 15:30
16775 Ardis Wright F6569 5572 13/13 3298/3307 2:34:58 2:43:48 15:30
14685 Julie Flynn F4549 5573 269/271 3299/3307 2:36:15 2:44:05 15:38
16689 Lisa Westman F4549 5574 270/271 3300/3307 2:36:40 2:44:31 15:40
11867 Carrie Clapham F3034 5575 667/669 3301/3307 2:42:24 2:47:14 16:15
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
11718 Wendy Bowman F5559 5576 76/77 3302/3307 2:42:24 2:47:15 16:15

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after