Grandma's Marathon - 2009

Garry Bjorklund Half Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Ernest Kebenei 1:05:15
    2. Ezkyas Sisay 1:05:25
    3. Fernando Cabada 1:05:30
    4. Matthew Gabrielson 1:05:36
    5. Michael Reneau 1:05:56
  • Female Participants
    1. Belainesh Gebre 1:11:57
    2. Hyvon Ngetich 1:12:40
    3. Caroline Rotich 1:14:45
    4. Alemtsehay Misganaw 1:16:38
    5. Frashiah Waithaka 1:17:50

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
F1676 Dawn Strane F1934 4938 1536/1813 2678/3208 1:22:12 2:25:20 1:19:13 2:41:24 2:45:25 12:38
F2924 Sarah Dano F1934 4939 1537/1813 2679/3208 1:20:09 2:28:54 1:24:19 2:44:27 2:45:26 12:38
F807 Laura Dreier F1934 4940 1538/1813 2680/3208 1:19:32 2:24:31 1:20:31 2:40:02 2:45:27 12:38
F3653 Elizabeth McMullen F3539 4941 421/479 2681/3208 1:21:19 2:24:26 1:19:24 2:40:43 2:45:31 12:39
F747 Erin Kober F1934 4942 1539/1813 2682/3208 1:18:51 2:25:20 1:22:03 2:40:53 2:45:32 12:39
F3829 Kelli Zinmer F3539 4943 422/479 2683/3208 1:20:00 2:25:05 1:20:35 2:40:34 2:45:33 12:39
F1381 Wendy Lindahl F3539 4944 423/479 2684/3208 1:20:01 2:25:06 1:20:35 2:40:35 2:45:34 12:39
1485 William Burm M4549 4945 217/242 2235/2415 1:22:08 2:25:25 1:17:42 2:39:49 2:45:36 12:39
F849 Kerry Johnson F1934 4946 1540/1813 2685/3208 1:22:09 2:25:26 1:17:41 2:39:50 2:45:36 12:39
F211 Emy Albert F1218 4947 96/109 2686/3208 1:18:04 2:26:48 1:25:40 2:43:43 2:45:37 12:39
F603 Sarah Anderson F1934 4948 1541/1813 2687/3208 1:19:44 2:24:27 1:21:20 2:41:04 2:45:40 12:39
F2145 Colleen Legarde F5054 4949 118/156 2688/3208 1:20:50 2:26:04 1:21:50 2:42:40 2:45:41 12:39
F3198 Allison MacLeod F1934 4950 1542/1813 2689/3208 1:19:23 2:26:42 1:21:46 2:41:09 2:45:44 12:40
F1247 Kirsten Farmer F1934 4951 1543/1813 2690/3208 1:18:56 2:26:43 1:22:14 2:41:09 2:45:44 12:40
F3292 Jessica Hause F1934 4952 1544/1813 2691/3208 1:19:34 2:25:21 1:22:00 2:41:34 2:45:45 12:40
F2038 Karla Schultz F4044 4953 260/322 2692/3208 1:18:49 2:24:20 1:22:07 2:40:56 2:45:48 12:40
F3801 Rebecca Sarsland F1934 4954 1545/1813 2693/3208 1:21:16 2:26:46 1:21:19 2:42:35 2:45:49 12:40
F3738 Tomi Johnson F4044 4955 258/322 2694/3208 1:20:03 2:24:49 1:20:34 2:40:37 2:45:50 12:40
F2434 Katy O'Sullivan F6064 4956 12/21 2695/3208 1:21:20 2:27:10 1:22:33 2:43:53 2:45:50 12:40
F3737 Leianne Knoll F1934 4957 1546/1813 2696/3208 1:20:05 2:25:02 1:20:33 2:40:38 2:45:50 12:40
174 Paul Myers M1218 4958 112/115 2236/2415 1:18:07 2:26:49 1:25:50 2:43:57 2:45:51 12:40
F1341 Selena Schaefer F1934 4959 1547/1813 2697/3208 1:23:25 2:25:52 1:18:09 2:41:33 2:45:54 12:40
1724 Joshua Spitzack M1934 4960 976/1037 2237/2415 1:27:02 2:27:02 1:14:26 2:41:28 2:45:57 12:41
F3080 Hannah Spitzack F1934 4961 1548/1813 2698/3208 1:27:01 2:27:00 1:14:27 2:41:28 2:45:58 12:41
F691 Meredith Kurzhal F3539 4962 424/479 2699/3208 1:16:32 2:26:49 1:25:48 2:42:20 2:46:00 12:41
2223 Troy Gunderson M1934 4963 977/1037 2238/2415 1:20:42 2:25:54 1:22:02 2:42:44 2:46:00 12:41
508 Mike Bye M4549 4964 222/242 2239/2415 1:22:31 2:28:48 1:20:57 2:43:27 2:46:05 12:41
1340 Mike More M3539 4965 272/290 2240/2415 1:23:47 2:27:57 1:19:21 2:43:08 2:46:08 12:41
F1996 Sandy Opheim F4044 4966 267/322 2700/3208 1:23:52 2:27:58 1:19:17 2:43:08 2:46:08 12:41
409 Rolf Fure M5054 4967 189/199 2241/2415 1:20:46 2:27:18 1:21:36 2:42:21 2:46:11 12:42
F773 Kelly May F1934 4968 1549/1813 2701/3208 - 2:23:31 - 2:39:52 2:46:12 12:42
1706 Robert Kaye M1934 4969 978/1037 2242/2415 1:18:39 2:23:30 1:21:14 2:39:52 2:46:13 12:42
F582 Marcia Farley F4549 4970 182/218 2702/3208 1:21:37 2:26:41 1:20:39 2:42:15 2:46:15 12:42
F2164 Alyssa Quinlan-Smith F1934 4971 1550/1813 2703/3208 1:19:47 2:24:56 1:21:06 2:40:53 2:46:16 12:42
F2160 Ann Quinlan-Smith F5054 4972 112/156 2704/3208 1:19:45 2:24:54 1:21:07 2:40:52 2:46:16 12:42
328 Brandon Crist M1934 4973 979/1037 2243/2415 1:16:48 2:23:45 1:24:07 2:40:55 2:46:19 12:42
F2869 Kerry Schmidt F1934 4974 1551/1813 2705/3208 1:20:36 2:25:32 1:20:38 2:41:14 2:46:21 12:42
F3660 Melody Saleh F4549 4975 179/218 2706/3208 1:21:13 2:27:14 1:20:23 2:41:35 2:46:22 12:42
F3186 Amy Zynda F1934 4976 1552/1813 2707/3208 1:20:15 2:26:46 1:22:51 2:43:05 2:46:24 12:43
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL MI 6.9 MI 11.9 LAST 10K CHIP TIME TIME PACE
F3370 Angela Kliber F1934 4977 1553/1813 2708/3208 1:18:22 2:27:25 1:25:17 2:43:38 2:46:25 12:43

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after