Bellin Run - 2007

10K Run

Summary

Number of finishers:
7,876
Number of females:
3,845
Number of males:
4,025
Average time:
1:03:38

Info

June 9, 2007 in Green Bay, WI

Results By

10K Run - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
2085 Sara Picard F3034 1910 67/434 421/3845 25:41 52:18 8:25
4439 Jayme Valentine F1518 1911 38/230 422/3845 26:14 52:19 8:26
1981 Jim Neuliep M5054 1912 111/300 1489/4025 25:21 52:19 8:26
1982 Saint Becket F2529 1913 51/416 423/3845 25:21 52:19 8:26
1658 Melanie Hoffman F1518 1914 39/230 424/3845 25:16 52:20 8:26
1677 Kevin Lenci M3034 1915 159/332 1490/4025 23:49 52:20 8:26
843 Dave Patza M4549 1916 194/442 1491/4025 24:52 52:20 8:26
4234 David Schulz M2529 1917 165/327 1492/4025 25:41 52:20 8:26
7115 Rick Last M5054 1918 112/300 1493/4025 25:55 52:21 8:26
4598 Jacob Cummings M1012 1919 65/535 1494/4025 25:24 52:21 8:26
11829 Jon Metzler M1924 1920 151/258 1495/4025 25:10 52:21 8:26
1920 Nicole Hoffmann F3539 1921 74/511 425/3845 25:50 52:21 8:26
5736 Susan Hoffman F4044 1922 59/434 426/3845 25:55 52:21 8:26
7181 Eric Vandenbush M3034 1923 160/332 1496/4025 26:08 52:22 8:26
696 Frank Best M5054 1924 113/300 1497/4025 26:33 52:22 8:26
6208 Jeffrey Tilot M1924 1925 152/258 1498/4025 25:26 52:23 8:26
847 Gerald Timmerman M4044 1926 181/447 1499/4025 24:48 52:23 8:26
5976 Shawn Murphy M1924 1927 153/258 1500/4025 24:31 52:23 8:26
6097 Adam Calaway M2529 1928 166/327 1501/4025 25:23 52:23 8:26
3217 Jim Peronto M4044 1929 182/447 1502/4025 25:33 52:24 8:26
1822 Caleb Hudson M1314 1930 68/182 1503/4025 24:43 52:24 8:26
5680 Karen Brown-Schaible F4044 1931 60/434 427/3845 25:51 52:24 8:26
2718 Joshua Grunewald M1012 1932 66/535 1504/4025 25:35 52:25 8:26
5335 Nathan O'Donnell M1314 1933 69/182 1505/4025 25:17 52:26 8:27
7485 Gage Meyer M1012 1934 67/535 1506/4025 25:42 52:26 8:27
7237 Callie Fischer F1012 1935 9/553 428/3845 26:38 52:27 8:27
4341 Suzie Prue F4549 1936 27/259 429/3845 25:37 52:27 8:27
7018 Ted Vandermeuse M1518 1937 143/244 1507/4025 26:27 52:27 8:27
4679 Daniel Moore M2529 1938 167/327 1508/4025 25:53 52:28 8:27
4932 Tom Erb M5054 1939 114/300 1509/4025 26:32 52:28 8:27
6522 Kristin Lewis F3034 1940 68/434 430/3845 27:21 52:28 8:27
11958 Orlando Anderson M1924 1941 154/258 1510/4025 29:12 52:28 8:27
863 Sasikiran Bandarupalli M2529 1942 168/327 1511/4025 25:03 52:28 8:27
563 Jeanine Kramer F5054 1943 15/147 431/3845 25:48 52:28 8:27
6441 Patricia Giesler F3539 1944 75/511 432/3845 26:03 52:28 8:27
5002 Chad Greving M3034 1945 161/332 1512/4025 24:48 52:29 8:27
11625 Christopher Kehler M3034 1946 162/332 1513/4025 25:40 52:29 8:27
6070 Kari Willihnganz F3034 1947 69/434 433/3845 26:17 52:30 8:27
908 Troy Inman M3539 1948 182/429 1514/4025 24:24 52:31 8:27
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 5KSPLIT TIME PACE
5201 Ephraim Liefke M2529 1949 169/327 1515/4025 25:47 52:31 8:28

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after