Eugene Marathon - 2011

Marathon

Summary

Number of finishers:
2,297
Number of females:
1,084
Number of males:
1,213
Average time:
4:09:20

Info

May 1, 2011 in Eugene, OR

Results By

Marathon - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Justin Ricks 2:22:05
    2. Eric Griffiths 2:24:32
    3. Kevin Murphy 2:26:20
    4. Jacob Puzey 2:26:42
    5. Phillip Olson 2:28:39
  • Female Participants
    1. Katie Blackett 2:44:14
    2. Magdalena Donahue 2:44:41
    3. Kami Semick 2:45:18
    4. Hallie Ann Janssen 2:45:48
    5. Jenny Hitchings 2:46:10

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K RATE RANK HALF RATE RANK 20 RATE RANK LAST_10K TIME PACE
3107 William Reeder M3539 1612 151/184 958/1213 1:08:24 11:01 177 2:16:01 10:23 173 3:25:26 10:17 156 1:01:42 4:27:07 10:12
2490 Heidi Williams F2529 1613 131/198 655/1084 58:46 9:28 120 2:01:50 9:18 111 3:21:29 10:05 137 1:05:40 4:27:09 10:12
1933 Pamela Boe F5054 1614 35/82 656/1084 57:17 9:14 23 2:00:19 9:12 24 3:10:13 9:31 29 1:16:58 4:27:10 10:12
2702 Kristy Jones F3034 1615 124/181 657/1084 1:02:09 10:01 133 2:10:05 9:56 130 3:20:40 10:02 124 1:06:32 4:27:11 10:12
1928 Katie Reynoso F2024 1616 46/81 658/1084 1:01:51 9:58 57 2:06:23 9:39 49 3:20:26 10:02 49 1:06:47 4:27:12 10:12
2810 Lily Shorey F2024 1617 47/81 659/1084 55:41 8:58 31 1:56:19 8:53 30 3:10:56 9:33 39 1:16:21 4:27:17 10:13
2230 Jennifer Schenk F2024 1618 48/81 660/1084 57:11 9:13 41 2:04:30 9:31 45 3:21:07 10:04 52 1:06:13 4:27:19 10:13
2325 Amber Moser F2529 1619 132/198 661/1084 59:28 9:35 128 2:06:34 9:40 130 3:18:24 9:56 130 1:08:58 4:27:21 10:13
1978 Laurie Westenberg F4044 1620 112/179 662/1084 58:55 9:29 110 2:04:08 9:29 109 3:12:55 9:39 107 1:14:27 4:27:21 10:13
3130 Shannon Oliver F2529 1621 133/198 663/1084 1:03:28 10:13 158 2:14:06 10:15 161 3:23:12 10:10 144 1:04:12 4:27:24 10:13
1001 Lars Larson M4549 1622 146/168 959/1213 56:37 9:07 131 1:58:50 9:05 129 3:11:15 9:34 141 1:16:12 4:27:27 10:13
1288 Karin Sessions F2529 1623 134/198 664/1084 53:03 8:33 68 1:53:40 8:41 83 3:08:08 9:25 107 1:19:25 4:27:33 10:13
1848 Gary Evans M6064 1624 20/39 960/1213 59:04 9:31 18 2:03:52 9:28 18 3:13:47 9:42 17 1:13:54 4:27:40 10:13
1930 Christina Pecue F3539 1625 132/182 665/1084 56:23 9:05 93 2:00:42 9:13 105 3:13:56 9:42 121 1:13:55 4:27:50 10:14
1995 Jeremy Lockhart M2529 1626 132/156 961/1213 1:02:40 10:06 149 2:12:45 10:08 150 3:22:49 10:09 141 1:05:01 4:27:50 10:14
3106 Kim Ortner F5054 1627 36/82 666/1084 1:03:38 10:15 43 2:13:38 10:12 42 3:23:23 10:11 38 1:04:35 4:27:57 10:14
1983 Lisa Lavochkin F2529 1628 135/198 667/1084 1:05:03 10:29 168 2:13:52 10:14 160 3:24:44 10:15 147 1:03:22 4:28:06 10:14
2142 Eric Pederson M5054 1629 85/113 962/1213 1:07:14 10:50 101 2:13:47 10:13 93 3:22:43 10:09 87 1:05:24 4:28:06 10:14
1496 Paul Holstege M6064 1630 21/39 963/1213 1:00:50 9:48 22 2:13:44 10:13 24 3:20:26 10:02 21 1:07:45 4:28:10 10:15
1536 Michael Lande M3539 1631 152/184 964/1213 58:50 9:29 147 2:04:29 9:31 146 3:14:49 9:45 147 1:13:23 4:28:12 10:15
1850 Lynnea Golding F2529 1632 136/198 668/1084 57:49 9:19 114 2:04:49 9:32 126 3:21:39 10:05 139 1:06:33 4:28:12 10:15
1645 Lesa Semon F4044 1633 113/179 669/1084 56:46 9:08 84 1:59:16 9:07 86 3:07:22 9:23 94 1:20:53 4:28:15 10:15
2526 Morgan Peterman F3034 1634 125/181 670/1084 1:06:03 10:38 152 2:15:40 10:22 148 3:26:04 10:19 135 1:02:14 4:28:18 10:15
2413 Jessica Janes F2024 1635 49/81 671/1084 1:03:51 10:17 64 2:10:10 9:57 56 3:19:58 10:00 48 1:08:22 4:28:19 10:15
2226 Cara Kirkpatrick F4549 1636 66/116 672/1084 58:26 9:25 60 2:05:44 9:36 62 3:18:54 9:57 68 1:09:29 4:28:22 10:15
1425 Kushlani De Soyza F4044 1637 114/179 673/1084 1:03:30 10:14 135 2:13:06 10:10 135 3:22:51 10:09 125 1:05:38 4:28:29 10:15
1002 Larissa Lasselle F2529 1638 137/198 674/1084 56:50 9:09 110 2:01:54 9:19 113 3:13:28 9:41 120 1:15:14 4:28:41 10:16
2057 Lisa Dehaas F4549 1639 67/116 675/1084 58:02 9:21 59 2:04:32 9:31 60 3:13:02 9:40 58 1:15:41 4:28:43 10:16
1399 Kimberly Cash F4044 1640 115/179 676/1084 58:45 9:28 108 2:03:35 9:27 108 3:17:01 9:51 116 1:11:44 4:28:44 10:16
2510 Cindy Fegles F4044 1641 116/179 677/1084 1:04:04 10:19 138 2:12:55 10:09 133 3:24:26 10:14 127 1:04:19 4:28:44 10:16
2152 Nicole Roth F3034 1642 126/181 678/1084 1:04:04 10:19 146 2:12:56 10:09 137 3:24:26 10:14 130 1:04:18 4:28:44 10:16
1958 Heidi Kent F2529 1643 138/198 679/1084 1:03:41 10:15 165 2:15:08 10:19 166 3:25:35 10:17 150 1:03:13 4:28:48 10:16
1771 Lindsey Corey F2529 1644 139/198 680/1084 1:01:41 9:56 142 2:07:22 9:44 133 3:16:57 9:51 125 1:11:52 4:28:49 10:16
2276 Christine Lang F4044 1645 117/179 681/1084 1:01:37 9:55 127 2:07:33 9:45 121 3:21:49 10:06 123 1:07:03 4:28:51 10:16
2194 Todd Williams M3539 1646 153/184 965/1213 1:04:48 10:26 171 2:13:38 10:12 160 3:21:42 10:06 155 1:07:13 4:28:54 10:16
1859 Emily Heiberg F2529 1647 140/198 682/1084 1:00:09 9:41 134 2:08:21 9:48 139 3:20:50 10:03 135 1:08:08 4:28:58 10:16
2047 Kathleen Cook F4044 1648 118/179 683/1084 1:08:39 11:03 154 2:16:27 10:25 145 3:26:11 10:19 135 1:02:49 4:29:00 10:17
1977 Michaela Wasson F0119 1649 3/10 684/1084 58:18 9:23 5 2:02:45 9:23 4 3:14:23 9:44 3 1:14:38 4:29:01 10:17
2203 Donna Bell F4044 1650 119/179 685/1084 1:04:19 10:21 141 2:14:09 10:15 138 3:24:51 10:15 128 1:04:16 4:29:07 10:17
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL 10K RATE RANK HALF RATE RANK 20 RATE RANK LAST_10K TIME PACE
1114 Sukumaran Appalasamy M5054 1651 86/113 966/1213 1:00:39 9:46 89 2:08:01 9:47 86 3:18:27 9:56 84 1:10:41 4:29:08 10:17

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after